Team Type 1 - Sanofi

Event Category Name
1 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jeff Bannink
7 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jeff Bannink
6 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jeff Bannink
27 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jeff Bannink
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Jeff Bannink
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men Jeff Bannink
10 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 Jeff Bannink
2 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Master Men 1/2/3 Jeff Bannink
4 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Jeff Bannink
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Women 1/2 Jacquelyn Crowell
4 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Men Pro/1 Moises Aldape
16 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Men Pro/1 Matt Wilson
24 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Men Pro/1 Valeriy KOBZARENKO
44 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Men Pro/1 Shawn Milne
46 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Men Pro/1 Chris Jones
76 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Men Pro/1 Michael Creed
77 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Men Pro/1 Ian Macgregor
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Men Pro/1 Darren Lill
5 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Women 1/2 Alison Powers
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Women 1/2 Kori Seehafer
8 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Men Pro/1 Shawn Milne
32 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Jacquelyn Crowell
14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Men Pro/1 Matt Wilson
25 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Men Pro/1 Darren Lill
33 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Men Pro/1 Chris Jones
35 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Men Pro/1 Ian Macgregor
36 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Men Pro/1 Valeriy KOBZARENKO
39 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Men Pro/1 Michael Creed
59 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Men Pro/1 Moises Aldape
4 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Alison Powers
8 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Kori Seehafer
72 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro 1/2 Women Jacquelyn Crowell
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Moises Aldape
8 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Matt Wilson
11 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Darren Lill
19 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Chris Jones
24 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Valeriy KOBZARENKO
58 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Ian Macgregor
114 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Shawn Milne
3 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro 1/2 Women Alison Powers
21 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro 1/2 Women Kori Seehafer
41 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Michael Creed
37 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Valeriy KOBZARENKO
3 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro 1/2 Women Alison Powers
143 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1 Men Ian Macgregor
81 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1 Men Shawn Milne
44 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1 Men Moises Aldape
19 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro 1/2 Women Kori Seehafer
38 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1 Men Chris Jones
37 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1 Men Valeriy KOBZARENKO
21 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1 Men Matt Wilson
15 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1 Men Darren Lill
7 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1 Men Michael Creed
239 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Jacquelyn Crowell
7 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Creed
150 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Alison Powers
143 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Ian Macgregor
81 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Shawn Milne
44 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Moises Aldape
38 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Jones
73 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro 1/2 Women Jacquelyn Crowell
21 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Matt Wilson
15 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Darren Lill
183 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Kori Seehafer
9 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Pro/1 Men Moises Aldape
8 Cascade Cycling Classic Men Pro/1 Matt Wilson
10 Cascade Cycling Classic Men Pro/1 Chris Jones
18 Cascade Cycling Classic Men Pro/1 Moises Aldape
28 Cascade Cycling Classic Men Pro/1 Valeriy KOBZARENKO
45 Cascade Cycling Classic Men Pro/1 Michael Creed
61 Cascade Cycling Classic Men Pro/1 Shawn Milne
70 Cascade Cycling Classic Men Pro/1 Ian Macgregor
3 Cascade Cycling Classic Women Pro/1/2 Alison Powers
14 Cascade Cycling Classic Women Pro/1/2 Kori Seehafer
7 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Pro/1 Men Darren Lill
14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Pro/1 Men Chris Jones
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Pro 1/2 Women Samantha Schneider
85 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Pro 1/2 Women Jacquelyn Crowell
18 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Pro 1/2 Women Kori Seehafer
13 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Pro 1/2 Women Alison Powers
84 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Pro/1 Men Ian Macgregor
65 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Pro/1 Men Shawn Milne
51 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Pro/1 Men Valeriy KOBZARENKO
48 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Pro/1 Men Michael Creed
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Pro/1 Men Matt Wilson
95 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Pro/1 Men Ian Macgregor
4 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Pro/1 Men Matt Wilson
12 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Pro/1 Men Darren Lill
98 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Pro/1 Women Morgan Patton
93 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Pro/1 Women Samantha Schneider
83 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Pro/1 Women Jacquelyn Crowell
33 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Pro/1 Women Kori Seehafer
11 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Pro/1 Women Alison Powers
155 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Pro/1 Men Michael Creed
150 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Pro/1 Men Shawn Milne
105 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Pro/1 Men Moises Aldape
15 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Pro/1 Men Chris Jones
92 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Pro/1 Men Valeriy KOBZARENKO
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 1/2/3 Jeff Bannink
34 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Jeff Bannink
1 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men Jeff Bannink
2 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Masters Men Jeff Bannink
60 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff Bannink
3 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men Jeff Bannink
14 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Masters Men Jeff Bannink
1 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men Jeff Bannink
20 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Sr Men Jeff Bannink
4 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Jeff Bannink
14 King's Valley RR Sr Men Jeff Bannink
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Jeff Bannink
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff Bannink
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro 1/2 Men Jeff Bannink
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Jeff Bannink
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro 1/2 Men Jeff Bannink
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Jeff Bannink
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro 1/2 Men Jeff Bannink
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Jeff Bannink
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Pro 1/2 Men Jeff Bannink
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Lonny Knabe
3 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Jeff Bannink
11 Banana Belt Series Pro 1/2 Jeff Bannink
7 Banana Belt Series Pro 1.2 Jeff Bannink