Velo Bella

Event Category Name
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Women beth hamon
15 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Women laura kozlowski
31 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Women beth hamon
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Women laura kozlowski
54 Cross Crusade Beginner Women beth hamon
DNF Cross Crusade Beginner Women beth hamon
DNF Cross Crusade Women A Kari Studley
1 SSCXWC Women SSCXWC Kari Studley
12 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Women B Carrie Barton
68 Cross Crusade Beginner Women beth hamon
2 Cross Crusade Women A Kari Studley
87 Cross Crusade Beginner Women beth hamon
11 Thrilla Cross Series Women Andi Mackie
11 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Sprinter Andrea Fisk
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Andrea Fisk
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Women Andrea Fisk
4 Team Beer Track Race Senior Women Andrea Fisk
7 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Andrea Fisk
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Andrea Fisk
7 Gresham Criterium Women 1/2/3 Andrea Fisk
1 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship) Women Andrea Fisk
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Andrea Fisk
23 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Women 19+ beth hamon
97 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Pro/1 Women Ryan HOSTETTER
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Women 19+ beth hamon
6 Cascade Creampuff Pro Women Erika Krumpelman
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Cat 1 Women Sara Johnson
21 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Women 19+ beth hamon
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Women Andrea Fisk
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Women 19+ beth hamon
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Cat 1 Women Sara Johnson
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Cat 1 Women Sara Johnson
44 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Women 19+ beth hamon
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Andrea Fisk
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women, Omnium Andrea Fisk
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Andrea Fisk
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Andrea Fisk
18 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Andrea Fisk
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Sr Wmn Andrea Fisk
4 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint Andrea Fisk
22 Alpenrose Thursday Series Overall, 3k Andrea Fisk
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Sr wmen Andrea Fisk
3 Silverton RR Women 4 Lara Wilkinson
4 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Andrea Fisk
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Sr Women Andrea Fisk
5 Hood River Crit Series Women Andrea Fisk
11 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Andrea Fisk
1 Hood River Crit Series Women Andrea Fisk
1 Hood River Crit Series Women Andrea Fisk
DNS Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Women Pro 1/2/3 Andrea Fisk
239 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrea Fisk
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Women Pro 1/2 Andrea Fisk
49 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Pro 1/2 Andrea Fisk
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Women Pro 1/2 Andrea Fisk
49 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Pro 1/2/3 Andrea Fisk
49 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Pro 1/2/3 Andrea Fisk
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Women Pro 1/2 Andrea Fisk
3 Hood River Crit Series Women Andrea Fisk
DNF Piece of Cake RR Wmn 1 2 3 Andrea Fisk
5 Banana Belt Series WOMEN CAT 1/2 Andrea Fisk
175 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Andrea Fisk
2 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 1 Women Kari Studley
2 Jack Frost TT WOMEN CAT 1/2 Andrea Fisk