Metromint Cycling

Event Category Name
65 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 2 Men Connor Spencer
76 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Women 1/2 Amanda Seigle
59 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Women 1/2 Jane Robertson
13 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Connor Spencer
64 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Connor Spencer
62 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Amanda Seigle
43 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Jane Robertson
6 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Connor Spencer
35 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Connor Spencer
88 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Yukie Nakamura
64 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Amanda Seigle
48 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Jane Robertson
253 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Amanda Seigle
251 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Yukie Nakamura
207 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Jane Robertson
87 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Amanda Seigle
85 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Yukie Nakamura
42 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Jane Robertson
68 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Amanda Seigle
67 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Jane Robertson
44 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Yukie Nakamura
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Pro/1 Men Frederick Stamm
43 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 2 Men Connor Spencer
76 Cascade Cycling Classic Women Pro/1/2 Amanda Seigle
50 Cascade Cycling Classic Women Pro/1/2 Jane Robertson
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Pro/1 Women Anny Henry
81 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Pro/1 Women Amanda Seigle
29 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Pro/1 Women Jane Robertson
21 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Pro/1 Women Yukie Nakamura
170 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Pro/1 Men Frederick Stamm
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Category 4/5 Mark Fairman
64 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men John Cheetam
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Robert Meyer
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Travis T
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Brian Percival
59 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Robert Dahl
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Philip Mooney
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Connor Spencer
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Evan Pickett
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Mark Fairman
70 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men John Cheetam
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Robert Meyer
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Travis T
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Brian Percival
54 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Connor Spencer
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Robert Dahl
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Philip Mooney
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Evan Pickett
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 Mark Fairman
78 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 John Cheetam
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 Travis T
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 Robert Meyer
85 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Connor Spencer
69 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Philip Mooney
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Evan Pickett
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Frederick Stamm
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Robert Dahl
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Brian Percival
133 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Fairman
131 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined John Cheetam
53 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Travis T
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Robert Meyer
277 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Frederick Stamm
199 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Robert Dahl
120 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Percival
55 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Connor Spencer
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Evan Pickett
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Philip Mooney
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 4/5 Mark Fairman
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 John Cheetam
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 Travis T
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 Robert Meyer
80 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Frederick Stamm
75 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Robert Dahl
63 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Brian Percival
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Connor Spencer
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Evan Pickett
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Philip Mooney
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 Mark Fairman
72 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 John Cheetam
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Robert Meyer
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Travis T
80 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Robert Dahl
79 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Frederick Stamm
78 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Brian Percival
77 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Philip Mooney
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Connor Spencer
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Evan Pickett
45 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Evan Pickett
63 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Evan Pickett
47 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Evan Pickett
38 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Evan Pickett
31 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Evan Pickett
35 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Combined Evan Pickett
31 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Evan Pickett
DNS Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro/1/2/3 Women Yukie Nakamura
35 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Evan Pickett