Veloforma

Event Category Name
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Category B Women Heidi Swift
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Category B Women Heidi Swift
2 Kruger's Crossing CCX Women A Alice Pennington
14 Cross Crusade Women B Stephanie Chase
3 Cross Crusade Women A Alice Pennington
4 Cross Crusade Women A Alice Pennington
21 Cross Crusade Women B Elise Huggins
37 Cross Crusade Women B Heidi Swift
30 Cross Crusade Women B Heidi Swift
9 Cross Crusade Women B Elise Huggins
8 Cross Crusade Women B Stephanie Chase
10 Cross Crusade Women A Alice Pennington
1 Cross Crusade Women A Alice Pennington
DNF Cross Crusade Women B Heidi Swift
48 Cross Crusade Women B Susan Pietham
2 Cross Crusade Women A Alice Pennington
26 Cross Crusade Women B Heidi Swift
18 Cross Crusade Women B Elise Huggins
13 Cross Crusade Women B Stephanie Chase
7 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women B Susan Peithman
13 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Women B Susan Peithman
11 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Women B Heidi Swift
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women B Heidi Swift
21 Cross Crusade Women B Heidi Swift
6 Cross Crusade Women B Stephanie Chase
2 Cross Crusade Women A Alice Pennington
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Alice Pennington
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Stephanie Chase
3 Cross Crusade Women A Alice Pennington
7 Cross Crusade Women B Elise Huggins
10 Cross Crusade Women B Stephanie Chase
25 Cross Crusade Women B Heidi Swift
23 Cross Crusade Women B Susan Peithman
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Alice Pennington
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Stephanie Chase
24 Cross Crusade Women B Susan Peithman
10 Cross Crusade Women B Elise Huggins
2 Cross Crusade Women A Alice Pennington
5 Cross Crusade Women B Stephanie Chase
14 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women B Heidi Swift
16 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women B Susan Peithman
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Stephanie Chase
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Heidi Swift
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Susan Peithman
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Elise Huggins
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Alice Pennington
1 Battle at Barlow Women A Alice Pennington
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Alice Pennington
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Stephanie Chase
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Heidi Swift
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Alice Pennington
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Stephanie Chase
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Susan Peithman
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Elise Huggins
3 Hood River Double Cross Senior Women A Heather Wills
DNF Pain on the Peak Women A Heather Wills
4 Monday PIR Women Lisa Reeve
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Women Lisa Reeve
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 Lisa Reeve
166 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Lisa Reeve
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Women 1/2/3 Lisa Reeve
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 1/2/3 Lisa Reeve
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Lisa Reeve
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Women 1/2/3 Lisa Reeve
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Women 1/2/3 Lisa Reeve
140 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Lisa Reeve
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 1/2/3 Lisa Reeve
2 Monday PIR Women Lisa Reeve
2 Monday PIR Women Lisa Reeve
57 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Alice Pennington
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Women 1/2 Alice Pennington
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women Tina Brubaker
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women Lisa Reeve
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women Elise Huggins
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women Stephanie Chase
21 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Tina Brubaker
3 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Senior Women Stephanie Chase
33 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Tina Brubaker
131 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Laura McGraw
1 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Masters Women 35-39 Laura McGraw
10 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Women Laura McGraw
52 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Women 1/2 Christina Smith
51 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Women 1/2 Gabriela Ferrat
45 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Women 1/2 Brei Gudsell
39 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Women 1/2 Alice Pennington
47 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Women 1/2 Robin Secrist
63 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Brei Gudsell
40 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Robin Secrist
25 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Alice Pennington
11 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Christina Smith
87 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Gabriela Ferrat
47 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Christina Smith
73 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Gabriela Ferrat
50 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Robin Secrist
42 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Brei Gudsell
31 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Alice Pennington
208 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Robin Secrist
235 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Christina Smith
238 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Brei Gudsell
231 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Alice Pennington
64 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Gabriela Ferrat
230 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Gabriela Ferrat
65 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Alice Pennington
69 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Christina Smith
72 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Brei Gudsell
43 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Robin Secrist
2 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Senior Women Stephanie Chase
73 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Brei Gudsell
62 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Gabriela Ferrat
57 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Christina Smith
27 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Alice Pennington
38 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Robin Secrist
39 Cascade Cycling Classic Women Pro/1/2 Robin Secrist
31 Cascade Cycling Classic Women Pro/1/2 Alice Pennington
47 Cascade Cycling Classic Women Pro/1/2 Christina Smith
48 Cascade Cycling Classic Women Pro/1/2 Brei Gudsell
26 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Pro/1 Women Alice Pennington
51 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Pro/1 Women Brei Gudsell
65 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Pro/1 Women Gabriela Ferrat
75 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Pro/1 Women Robin Secrist
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Pro/1 Women Rebecka Hartkop
62 Cascade Cycling Classic Women Pro/1/2 Gabriela Ferrat
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Pro/1 Women Melissa Mcwhirter
15 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Pro/1 Women Christina Smith
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 1/2/3 Tina Brubaker
7 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 1/2/3 Susan Peithman
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 1/2/3 Laura McGraw
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Team Sprints Women Laura McGraw
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 500 meter TT Women Laura McGraw
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Stephanie Chase
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Tina Brubaker
28 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Tina Brubaker
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Alice Pennington
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men Tim Hittner
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Rebecka Hartkop
8 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Women Rebecka Hartkop
16 High Desert Omnium Masters Men Tim Hittner
24 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Tim Hittner
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Tim Hittner
70 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Tim Hittner
2 OBRA Track Championships: 500 meter TT Women Category 4 Laura McGraw
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Susan Peithman
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Rebecka Hartkop
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Alice Pennington
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Tina Brubaker
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Masters Women 30-39 Laura McGraw
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Alice Pennington
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day B Mark Duff
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B Mark Duff
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day B Mark Duff
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day B Mark Duff
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Mark Duff
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B Mark Duff
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day B Mark Duff
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B Mark Duff
13 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day B Mark Duff
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B Mark Duff
6 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Mark Duff
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day B Mark Duff
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B Mark Duff
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day B Mark Duff
6 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Mark Duff
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day B Mark Duff
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B Mark Duff
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Pursuit Six-day B Mark Duff
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Mark Duff
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Mark Duff
4 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women 3 Stephanie Chase
14 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Overall Laura McGraw
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Overall Tina Brubaker
10 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Overall Stephanie Chase
11 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Overall Susan Peithman
DNF Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women 3 Heather Wills
DNF Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Overall Heather Wills
7 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women 3 Laura McGraw
6 Swan Island Criterium Women 1/2/3 Susan Peithman
8 Swan Island Criterium Women 1/2/3 Laura McGraw
10 Swan Island Criterium Women 1/2/3 Elise Huggins
8 NWX Criterium Category 3 Tim Hittner
11 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Men Tim Hittner
13 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Combined Tim Hittner
8 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Mark Duff
9 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Masters Men Mark Duff
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 30+ Mark Duff
7 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Masters Women Laura McGraw
54 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Darren Smith
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Heidi Swift
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Alice Pennington
19 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Heidi Swift
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Tina Brubaker
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Duff
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Alice Pennington
31 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Tina Brubaker
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Women Alice Pennington
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Women 1/2 Alice Pennington
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Women 3 Elise Huggins
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Melissa Mcwhirter
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Alice Pennington
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Women Elise Huggins
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Women Stephanie Chase
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Women Melissa Mcwhirter
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Women Elise Huggins
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Women Stephanie Chase
168 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Melissa Mcwhirter
329 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Stephanie Chase
340 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Jennifer Schweitzer
271 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Elise Huggins
202 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Alice Pennington
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women 4 Jennifer Schweitzer
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women 3 Stephanie Chase
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women 3 Elise Huggins
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Melissa Mcwhirter
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Women 3 Stephanie Chase
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Women 3 Elise Huggins
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Melissa Mcwhirter
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Alice Pennington
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Women 4 Jennifer Schweitzer
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Alice Pennington
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 3 Stephanie Chase
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 3 Elise Huggins
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 4 Jennifer Schweitzer
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Robin Secrist
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Alice Pennington
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Melissa Mcwhirter
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women Tina Brubaker
25 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Hittner
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Women Laura McGraw
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men Mark Duff
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Women Category 4 Laura McGraw
1 OBRA STXC Championship (fka Falls City) Pro Women Tina Brubaker
29 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Alice Pennington
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Duff
14 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2/3 Women Melissa Mcwhirter
11 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2/3 Women Alice Pennington
3 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Women 3/4 Elise Huggins
18 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2/3 Women Erin Ford
DNF Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Women 3/4 Heather Wills
6 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Women 3/4 Elise Huggins
12 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Erin Ford
9 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Alice Pennington
7 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Melissa Mcwhirter
8 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro/1/2/3 Alice Pennington
175 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Alice Pennington
149 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Melissa Mcwhirter
4 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro/1/2/3 Melissa Mcwhirter
200 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Erin Ford
11 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro/1/2/3 Erin Ford
276 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Elise Huggins
27 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3/4 Women Heather Wills
313 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Heather Wills
6 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3/4 Women Elise Huggins
1 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro/1/2/3 Women Melissa Mcwhirter
20 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro/1/2/3 Women Erin Ford
7 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro/1/2/3 Women Alice Pennington
131 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Combined Erin Ford
101 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Combined Melissa Mcwhirter
5 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro/1/2/3 Women Melissa Mcwhirter
6 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro/1/2/3 Women Alice Pennington
6 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3/4 Women Elise Huggins
14 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro/1/2/3 Women Erin Ford
6 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro/1/2/3 Women Alice Pennington
3 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro/1/2/3 Women Melissa Mcwhirter
23 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro/1/2/3 Women Erin Ford
DNS Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro/1/2/3 Women Susan Peithman
104 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Combined Alice Pennington
188 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Stephanie Chase
185 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Heather Wills
186 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Laura McGraw
3 OBRA TTT Championships Women Category 3 Laura McGraw
3 OBRA TTT Championships Women Category 3 Elise Huggins
3 OBRA TTT Championships Women Category 3 Heather Wills
3 OBRA TTT Championships Women Category 3 Stephanie Chase
187 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Elise Huggins
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Women Laura McGraw
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Laura McGraw
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Mark Duff
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Men Mark Duff
26 Monday PIR: May Series Women Laura McGraw
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Duff
9 Monday PIR Women Laura McGraw
32 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 1/2/3 Mark Duff
19 Rehearsal Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Elise Huggins
3 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 Women Stephanie Chase
11 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 Women Elise Huggins
13 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 Women Heather Wills
2 Rehearsal Road Race Women Senior Tina Brubaker
7 Rehearsal Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Stephanie Chase
3 Rehearsal Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Tina Brubaker
22 Rehearsal Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Heather Wills
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Susan Peithman
55 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tina Brubaker
10 Silverton RR Women 1/2 Tina Brubaker
5 Silverton RR Women 1/2 Alice Pennington
6 Silverton RR Women 3 Elise Huggins
3 Silverton RR Women 3 Stephanie Chase
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Heather Wills
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Susan Peithman
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephanie Chase
21 Monday PIR Women Jennifer Schweitzer
7 Icebreaker Criterium Women 1/2/3 Heather Wills
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jennifer Schweitzer
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
48 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Elise Huggins
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Pro Women (5) Alice Pennington
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Women Senior Elise Huggins
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Pro Women (5) Tina Brubaker
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephanie Chase
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Pro Women Alice Pennington
10 Table Rock RR: Oregon Cup Pro/1/2/3 Women Elise Huggins
1 Table Rock RR Category 3 Women Heather Wills
2 Table Rock RR Category 3 Women Elise Huggins
2 Table Rock RR Pro/1/2 Women Rebecka Hartkop
9 Table Rock RR: Oregon Cup Pro/1/2/3 Women Heather Wills
2 Table Rock RR: Oregon Cup Pro/1/2/3 Women Rebecka Hartkop
DNF Table Rock RR Masters 2/3/4 Men 35+ Tim Hittner
9 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Tina Brubaker
DNF Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ Tim Hittner
8 Eugene Roubaix Women 4 Jennifer Schweitzer
4 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Stephanie Chase
DNF Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Susan Peithman
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Heather Wills
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephanie Chase
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Susan Peithman
DNF King's Valley RR Senior Men Miranda Moon
DNF King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Stephanie Chase
3 King's Valley RR Women 1/2 Robin Secrist
6 King's Valley RR Women 1/2 Rebecka Hartkop
8 King's Valley RR Women 1/2 Tina Brubaker
11 King's Valley RR Women 1/2 Susan Peithman
4 King's Valley RR Women 3 Heather Wills
26 King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Susan Peithman
3 King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Robin Secrist
8 King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Rebecka Hartkop
10 King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Heather Wills
20 King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Tina Brubaker
DNF King's Valley RR Women 3 Stephanie Chase
62 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephanie Chase
1 Horning's Hustle Pro/Category 1 Women Alice Pennington
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Category 3 Women Elise Huggins
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Women Category 4 Erica Loder
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Women Category 4 Heidi Swift
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Susan Peithman
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Robin Secrist
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Category 3 Women Stephanie Chase
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Category 3 Women Heather Wills
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Stephanie Chase
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Category 4 and Masters Women Heidi Swift
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Category 4 and Masters Women Erica Loder
33 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Pro/1/2 Heather Wills
31 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Pro/1/2 Stephanie Chase
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Pro/1/2 Susan Peithman
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Pro/1/2 Elise Huggins
1 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Pro/1/2 Robin Secrist
197 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Elise Huggins
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Women Category 4 Erica Loder
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Susan Peithman
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Robin Secrist
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Heather Wills
291 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Stephanie Chase
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Elise Huggins
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Category 4 and Masters Women Heidi Swift
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Category 4 and Masters Women Erica Loder
33 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Pro/1/2/3 Stephanie Chase
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Pro/1/2/3 Heather Wills
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Pro/1/2/3 Susan Peithman
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Pro/1/2/3 Elise Huggins
1 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Pro/1/2/3 Robin Secrist
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Women Category 4 Heidi Swift
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Women Category 4 Erica Loder
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Susan Peithman
1 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Robin Secrist
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Category 3 Women Stephanie Chase
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Category 3 Women Heather Wills
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Category 3 Women Elise Huggins
70 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Robin Secrist
259 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Heather Wills
247 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Susan Peithman
303 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Erica Loder
318 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Heidi Swift
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Women Category 4 Heidi Swift
2 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Pro/1/2/3 Robin Secrist
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Women Erica Loder
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Women Heidi Swift
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Susan Peithman
2 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Robin Secrist
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 3 Stephanie Chase
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 3 Heather Wills
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 3 Elise Huggins
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Category 3 Elise Huggins
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Category 3 Heather Wills
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Category 3 Stephanie Chase
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Category 4 Heidi Swift
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Category 4 Erica Loder
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Pro/1/2/3 Elise Huggins
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Pro/1/2 Susan Peithman
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Pro/1/2/3 Susan Peithman
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Pro/1/2/3 Heather Wills
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Pro/1/2/3 Stephanie Chase
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Category 4 and Masters Women Erica Loder
1 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Pro/1/2 Robin Secrist
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Category 4 and Masters Women Heidi Swift
3 Piece of Cake RR Women 1/2/3 Laura McGraw
4 Piece of Cake RR Women Category 4 Heidi Swift
10 Piece of Cake RR Women 1/2/3 Elise Huggins
9 Piece of Cake RR Women 1/2/3 Susan Peithman
7 Piece of Cake RR Women 1/2/3 Tina Brubaker
1 Piece of Cake RR Women 1/2/3 Miranda Moon
5 Banana Belt Series Women 1/2 Susan Peithman
1 Banana Belt Series Women 1/2 Alice Pennington
16 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Jennifer Schweitzer
5 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Elise Huggins
3 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Heather Wills
6 Banana Belt Series Women 1/2 Miranda Moon
1 Banana Belt Series Women Category 1/2 Robin Secrist
12 Banana Belt Series Women Category 1/2/3 Elise Huggins
7 Banana Belt Series Women Category 3 Stephanie Chase
6 Banana Belt Series Women Category 3 Heather Wills
5 Banana Belt Series Women Category 3 Elise Huggins
7 Banana Belt Series Women Category 1/2 Rebecka Hartkop
4 Banana Belt Series Women Category 1/2 Alice Pennington
2 Banana Belt Series Women Category 1/2 Sue Butler
7 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Erica Loder
16 Banana Belt Series Women Category 1/2/3 Stephanie Chase
13 Banana Belt Series Women Category 1/2/3 Heather Wills
20 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Jennifer Schweitzer
9 Banana Belt Series Women Category 1/2/3 Rebecka Hartkop
5 Banana Belt Series Women Category 1/2/3 Alice Pennington
3 Banana Belt Series Women Category 1/2/3 Sue Butler
1 Banana Belt Series Women Category 1/2/3 Robin Secrist
30 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Rebecka Hartkop
2 Banana Belt Series Women Category 1/2 Miranda Moon
8 Banana Belt Series Women Category 3 Elise Huggins
34 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Jennifer Schweitzer
30 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Heidi Swift
21 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Erica Loder
15 Banana Belt Series Women Category 3 Laura McGraw
74 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Miranda Moon
206 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Erica Loder
1 Jack Frost TT Women Category 1/2 Miranda Moon
DNS Jack Frost TT Women Category 3 Elise Huggins
10 Jack Frost TT Women Category 4 Erica Loder
12 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Laura McGraw
7 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 4 Heidi Swift
8 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 4 Erica Loder
11 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Elise Huggins
3 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Rebecka Hartkop
4 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Susan Peithman
7 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Stephanie Chase
24 Cherry Pie Women 4 Heidi Swift
14 Cherry Pie Women 4 Erica Loder