SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus

Event Category Name
39 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 35+ Greg Gambetta
16 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 35+ Jeff Angermann
13 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 35+ Nils Johnson
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 35+ Dan Bryant
2 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 35+ Dan Martin
23 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 2 Men Eric Fischer
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Men Pro/1 Mike Margraf
273 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Greg Gambetta
55 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff Angermann
46 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Nils Johnson
26 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Dan Martin
2 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Dan Bryant
73 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Eric Fischer
48 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Bryant
44 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Greg Gambetta
14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Johnson Johnson
5 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Martin
2 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Angermann
32 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Eric Fischer
123 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Men Pro/1 Mike Margraf
54 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ Greg Gambetta
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ Jeff Angermann
17 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ Nils Johnson
9 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ Dan Martin
2 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ Dan Bryant
38 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Eric Fischer
39 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Greg Gambetta
35 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Jeff Angermann
12 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Nils Johnson
9 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Dan Martin
5 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Dan Bryant
28 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Eric Fischer
140 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Mike Margraf
83 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Mike Margraf
83 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1 Men Mike Margraf
107 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Pro/1 Men Mike Margraf
37 Cascade Cycling Classic Masters Men 35+ Greg Gambetta
24 Cascade Cycling Classic Masters Men 35+ Jeff Angermann
14 Cascade Cycling Classic Masters Men 35+ Nils Johnson
8 Cascade Cycling Classic Masters Men 35+ Dan Martin
5 Cascade Cycling Classic Masters Men 35+ Dan Bryant
25 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 2 Men Eric Fischer
61 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Pro/1 Men Mike Margraf
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men 1/2 Sean Passage
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Greg Gambetta
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Mike Margraf
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Dan Bryant
55 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Greg Gambetta
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Mike Margraf
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Dan Bryant
83 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Eric Fischer
79 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Dan Bryant
78 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Greg Gambetta
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Mike Margraf
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Nils Johnson
162 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Eric Fischer
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Sean Passage
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Nils Johnson
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Greg Gambetta
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Mike Margraf
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Dan Bryant
70 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Eric Fischer
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Nils Johnson
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Greg Gambetta
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Mike Margraf
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Dan Bryant
83 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Sean Passage
81 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Eric Fischer
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Nils Johnson
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Greg Gambetta
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Mike Margraf
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Dan Bryant
8 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men Nils Johnson
82 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Jonathan Eropkin
72 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Dan Martin
66 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Dan Bryant
50 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Eric Fischer
30 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
DNF Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Masters Men Jonathan Laine
5 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Masters Men Nils Johnson
51 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
45 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Jonathan Eropkin
44 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Dan Martin
35 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Dan Bryant
34 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Eric Fischer
159 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Jonathan Laine+
80 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Nils Johnson
86 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Eric Fischer
67 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Sean Passage
62 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Jonathan Eropkin
56 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Dan Martin
55 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Dan Bryant
23 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men Jonathan Laine+
7 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men Nils Johnson
69 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Eric Fischer
56 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
52 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Jonathan Eropkin
46 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Dan Martin
45 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Dan Bryant
36 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Masters Men Jonathan Laine
1 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Masters Men Nils Johnson
77 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
76 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Dan Martin
53 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Jonathan Eropkin
42 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Eric Fischer
33 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Dan Bryant
85 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Combined Eric Fischer
70 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Combined Jonathan Eropkin
64 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Combined Sean Passage
42 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Combined Dan Martin
28 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Combined Dan Bryant
4 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men Nils Johnson
55 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Jonathan Eropkin
53 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Dan Martin
52 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
39 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Eric Fischer
27 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Dan Bryant
DNS Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Mike Margraf
85 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Eric Fischer
70 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Jonathan Eropkin
64 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
42 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Dan Martin
28 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Dan Bryant