SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus

Event Category Name
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Men Pro/1 Mike Margraf
23 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 2 Men Eric Fischer
2 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 35+ Dan Martin
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 35+ Dan Bryant
13 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 35+ Nils Johnson
16 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 35+ Jeff Angermann
39 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 35+ Greg Gambetta
73 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Eric Fischer
14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Johnson Johnson
44 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Greg Gambetta
48 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Bryant
38 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Eric Fischer
273 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Greg Gambetta
55 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff Angermann
46 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Nils Johnson
26 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Dan Martin
2 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Dan Bryant
9 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ Dan Martin
2 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ Dan Bryant
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ Jeff Angermann
54 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ Greg Gambetta
17 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ Nils Johnson
32 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Eric Fischer
2 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Angermann
5 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Martin
123 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Men Pro/1 Mike Margraf
28 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Eric Fischer
140 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Mike Margraf
35 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Jeff Angermann
12 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Nils Johnson
39 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Greg Gambetta
9 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Dan Martin
5 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Dan Bryant
83 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Mike Margraf
83 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1 Men Mike Margraf
14 Cascade Cycling Classic Masters Men 35+ Nils Johnson
5 Cascade Cycling Classic Masters Men 35+ Dan Bryant
8 Cascade Cycling Classic Masters Men 35+ Dan Martin
25 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 2 Men Eric Fischer
107 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Pro/1 Men Mike Margraf
37 Cascade Cycling Classic Masters Men 35+ Greg Gambetta
24 Cascade Cycling Classic Masters Men 35+ Jeff Angermann
61 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Pro/1 Men Mike Margraf
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Greg Gambetta
55 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Greg Gambetta
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Dan Bryant
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Mike Margraf
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Dan Bryant
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Mike Margraf
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men 1/2 Sean Passage
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Sean Passage
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Dan Bryant
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Nils Johnson
83 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Eric Fischer
79 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Dan Bryant
78 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Greg Gambetta
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Mike Margraf
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Greg Gambetta
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Nils Johnson
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Mike Margraf
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Mike Margraf
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Greg Gambetta
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Nils Johnson
162 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Eric Fischer
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
70 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Eric Fischer
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Dan Bryant
81 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Eric Fischer
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Dan Bryant
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Nils Johnson
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Greg Gambetta
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Mike Margraf
83 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Sean Passage
30 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
50 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Eric Fischer
66 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Dan Bryant
72 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Dan Martin
82 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Jonathan Eropkin
8 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men Nils Johnson
34 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Eric Fischer
44 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Dan Martin
45 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Jonathan Eropkin
51 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
5 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Masters Men Nils Johnson
DNF Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Masters Men Jonathan Laine
35 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Dan Bryant
55 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Dan Bryant
69 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Eric Fischer
7 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men Nils Johnson
23 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men Jonathan Laine+
56 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Dan Martin
62 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Jonathan Eropkin
67 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Sean Passage
45 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Dan Bryant
46 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Dan Martin
52 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Jonathan Eropkin
80 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Nils Johnson
86 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Eric Fischer
159 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Jonathan Laine+
56 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
76 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Dan Martin
36 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Masters Men Jonathan Laine
1 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Masters Men Nils Johnson
53 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Jonathan Eropkin
42 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Eric Fischer
33 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Dan Bryant
77 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
85 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Combined Eric Fischer
39 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Eric Fischer
52 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
53 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Dan Martin
55 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Jonathan Eropkin
4 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men Nils Johnson
27 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Dan Bryant
28 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Combined Dan Bryant
42 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Combined Dan Martin
64 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Combined Sean Passage
70 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Combined Jonathan Eropkin
DNS Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Mike Margraf
85 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Eric Fischer
70 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Jonathan Eropkin
64 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
42 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Dan Martin
28 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Dan Bryant