Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined

Medford, OR
March 8, 2008

Part of the Combined Results by Time

Updated March 11, 2010 at 11:37 AM

Combined

Name Team Time
1 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 20:49.00
2 Dave Reitz Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 21:43.00
3 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 21:44.00
4 David DeRoche Land Shark 21:57.00
5 John Slawta Land Shark 22:13.00
6 Chad Morris Rogue Valley 22:38.32
7 Jeremy Eisen Cycle Sport 22:38.37
8 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 22:45.00
9 Glen Gann Land Shark 22:49.00
10 Richard Hogan Land Shark 22:51.00
11 Donald Vizzini Marty's Cycle & Moore 22:59.00
12 John Banks 23:22.00
13 Kelly Taylor Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 23:23.00
14 Jason Peters 23:34.00
15 John Hinke Cycle Sport 23:39.00
16 Chet Collins Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 23:42.00
17 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 23:59.00
18 Marc DiTommaso Marty's Cycle & Moore 23:59.00
19 Mark Krause 24:05.00
20 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 24:15.00
21 Jon Nelson 24:26.00
22 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 24:34.00
23 george althaus 24:42.00
24 Colin Mullane Land Shark 24:47.00
25 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 24:47.00
26 Doug Striley 25:04.00
27 Richard Fox Land Shark 25:05.00
28 Derek Mohler Cycle Sport 25:17.00
29 Dan Wooton 25:32.00
30 Brock Rowley Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 25:34.00
31 Ryan/Amy Champion/Champion 25:41.00
32 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 25:51.00
33 Cordino Longiotti Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 25:52.00
34 Stuart Anderson 25:57.00
35 Tim Dougherty 26:05.00
36 Molly Mullane Land Shark 26:10.00
37 Tom Flowers 26:15.00
38 Jacob Sylliaasen 26:16.00
39 Randy Wooton 26:18.00
40 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 26:40.00
41 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 26:50.00
42 Edward Groenhout 26:59.00
43 Brian Fawcett 27:16.00
44 Bart Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore 27:18.00
45 Thomas Wooton Siskiyou Velo 27:50.00
46 Sarah Hyman 28:28.00
47 Steve Law Pistis 28:28.00
48 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's-Eugene 28:53.00
49 Curt Dooley 29:16.00
50 Normand Beauregard 29:23.00
51 Patricia Harlow Marty's Cycle & Moore 29:44.00
52 Sara Slawta Land Shark 29:54.00
53 Michael Cady 31:09.00
54 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis 31:17.00
55 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 31:20.00
56 Katie Schubert 32:00.00
57 Cory/Joan Fawcett/O'Neal 32:39.00
58 David Gustafson 33:32.00
59 Faith Dooley 34:04.00
60 Ian Cady Cycle Analysis 35:24.00
61 Keith Fawcett 36:46.00
62 Loyd O'Neal 37:37.00