Spencer Gray

Event Category
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A
33 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Combined
33 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
33 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Combined
4 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Category 3
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Category 1/2/3 Men
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 Men
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 3 Men
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 1/2/3
4 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Men 1/2/3
4 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
4 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
3 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
3 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Men 1/2/3
3 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 1/2/3
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
55 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men
54 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men
280 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
65 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men
22 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men
53 Cascade Classic Category 3 Men
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
18 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Category 1/2/3
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
65 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men 3
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men 3
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men 3
126 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
70 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
16 Silverton Road Race Category 3
40 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
40 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
DNS Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men
56 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men
17 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men
51 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men
19 Table Rock Road Race Men 3
11 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
11 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men
3 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3
26 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3
16 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 3 Men
24 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 3 Men
43 Willamette: General Classification Category 3 Men
44 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 3 Men
36 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 3 Men
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings Series Combined
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Combined
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3
28 Cherry Pie RR Men 3

57th — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Points
28 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 1
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 1
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 1
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 1
36 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 3 Men 1
44 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 3 Men 1
16 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 3 Men 1
26 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 1
3 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 1
2 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
19 Table Rock Road Race Men 3 1
51 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
17 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
56 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men 1
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
2 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men 1
16 Silverton Road Race Category 3 1
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
70 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 1
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men 3 1
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men 3 1
65 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men 3 1
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
65 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 1
22 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
54 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men 1
55 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men 1
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men 1
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
3 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Men 1/2/3 1
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men 1
4 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Men 1/2/3 1
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men 1
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men 1
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 1
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men 1
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men 1
4 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Category 3 1
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A 1
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A 1
46

80th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
56 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 245
10 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 291
536

68th — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
83 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR Men A 218
75 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR Senior Men 226
3 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 298
742

10th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 25.0
2 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men 12.5
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 Men 22.0
4 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Category 3 19.0
78.5

3rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 30
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 30
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 30
3 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Men 1/2/3 22
4 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Men 1/2/3 19
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Category 1/2/3 Men 22
153

75th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 1/2/3 15
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 1/2/3 13
28

56th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
3 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 22
22

83rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A 13
13

35

Boulder, CO

M

161

146

2

A

2

N/A

November 30, 2006

December 31, 2014