Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time

Medford, OR
March 8, 2008

Part of the Southern Oregon Time Trial Series

Updated March 11, 2010 at 11:37 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Men 1,2,3 20:49.00
2 Dave Reitz Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Men 1,2,3 21:43.00
3 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Men 1,2,3 21:44.00
4 David DeRoche Land Shark Men 1,2,3 21:57.00
5 John Slawta Land Shark Men Masters 40+ 22:13.00
6 Chad Morris Rogue Valley Men 4,5 22:38.32
7 Jeremy Eisen Cycle Sport Men 4,5 22:38.37
8 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Men Masters 40+ 22:45.00
9 Glen Gann Land Shark Men Masters 40+ 22:49.00
10 Richard Hogan Land Shark Men 1,2,3 22:51.00
11 Donald Vizzini Marty's Cycle & Moore Men Masters 40+ 22:59.00
12 John Banks Men 4,5 23:22.00
13 Kelly Taylor Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4/5 23:23.00
14 Jason Peters Men 4,5 23:34.00
15 John Hinke Cycle Sport Men 4,5 23:39.00
16 Chet Collins Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Men 4,5 23:42.00
17 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4/5 23:59.00
18 Marc DiTommaso Marty's Cycle & Moore Men Masters 40+ 23:59.00
19 Mark Krause Men 1,2,3 24:05.00
20 Jenny Slawta Land Shark Master 35+ Women 24:15.00
21 Jon Nelson Men Masters 40+ 24:26.00
22 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis Men 4,5 24:34.00
23 george althaus Men 4,5 24:42.00
24 Colin Mullane Land Shark Men 4,5 24:47.00
25 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Senior Women 24:47.00
26 Doug Striley Men 4,5 25:04.00
27 Richard Fox Land Shark Men Masters 40+ 25:05.00
28 Derek Mohler Cycle Sport Men 4,5 25:17.00
29 Dan Wooton Men Masters 50+ 25:32.00
30 Brock Rowley Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4/5 25:34.00
31 Ryan/Amy Champion/Champion Tandem 25:41.00
32 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4/5 25:51.00
33 Cordino Longiotti Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4/5 25:52.00
34 Stuart Anderson Men Masters 40+ 25:57.00
35 Tim Dougherty Men 4,5 26:05.00
36 Molly Mullane Land Shark Senior Women 26:10.00
37 Tom Flowers Men 4,5 26:15.00
38 Jacob Sylliaasen Men 4,5 26:16.00
39 Randy Wooton Men Masters 50+ 26:18.00
40 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Men 4,5 26:40.00
41 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Senior Women 26:50.00
42 Edward Groenhout Men 4,5 26:59.00
43 Brian Fawcett Junior Men 27:16.00
44 Bart Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore Men 4,5 27:18.00
45 Thomas Wooton Siskiyou Velo Men Masters 50+ 27:50.00
46 Sarah Hyman Master 35+ Women 28:28.00
47 Steve Law Pistis Men Masters 50+ 28:28.00
48 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's-Eugene Master 35+ Women 28:53.00
49 Curt Dooley Men Masters 50+ 29:16.00
50 Normand Beauregard Men 4,5 29:23.00
51 Patricia Harlow Marty's Cycle & Moore Master 35+ Women 29:44.00
52 Sara Slawta Land Shark Junior Women 29:54.00
53 Michael Cady Men Masters 50+ 31:09.00
54 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis Men Masters 40+ 31:17.00
55 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis Men 4,5 31:20.00
56 Katie Schubert Senior Women 32:00.00
57 Cory/Joan Fawcett/O'Neal Tandem 32:39.00
58 David Gustafson Men Masters 50+ 33:32.00
59 Faith Dooley Master 35+ Women 34:04.00
60 Ian Cady Cycle Analysis Junior Men 35:24.00
61 Keith Fawcett Junior Men 36:46.00
62 Loyd O'Neal Men Masters 50+ 37:37.00