Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles

Event Category Name
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A Reny Townsend
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A Masters 35+ Peter Nesmith
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A Masters 35+ Shaun Locker
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A Spencer Gray
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A Stephen Maluk
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A Spencer Gray
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A Stephen Maluk
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A Reny Townsend
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A Masters 35+ Bob Grover
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A Reny Townsend
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A Reny Townsend
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A Masters 35+ Bryan Foster
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A Masters 35+ Shaun Locker
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A Stephen Maluk
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A Reny Townsend
6 KFCX: Series Standings A - Senior Men Bryan Foster
KFCX: Series Standings A - Senior Men Stephen Maluk
4 KFCX: Series Standings A - Senior Men Bryan Foster
DNF KFCX A - Senior Men Stephen Maluk
4 KFCX Men A Bryan Foster
30 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Gary MacGraw
21 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Bob Grover
33 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Spencer Gray
47 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chris Bauman
18 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Stephen Maluk
14 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Collin Sawaan
8 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Reny Townsend
5 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Vincent Owens
30 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Combined Gary MacGraw
21 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Combined Bob Grover
33 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Combined Spencer Gray
47 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Combined Chris Bauman
18 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Combined Stephen Maluk
14 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Combined Collin Sawaan
8 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Combined Reny Townsend
5 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Combined Vincent Owens
30 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Combined Gary MacGraw
21 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Combined Bob Grover
33 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Combined Spencer Gray
47 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Bauman
18 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Combined Stephen Maluk
14 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Combined Collin Sawaan
8 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Combined Reny Townsend
5 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Combined Vincent Owens
5 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Masters 50+ Gary MacGraw
DNF Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Masters 40+ Michael Hlynsky
3 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Masters 40+ Bob Grover
4 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Category 3 Spencer Gray
8 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Category 1/2 Chris Bauman
6 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Category 1/2 Stephen Maluk
5 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Category 1/2 Collin Sawaan
4 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Category 1/2 Reny Townsend
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Category 1/2 Vincent Owens
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Kevin Delgrande
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Category 1/2/3 Men Spencer Gray
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Spencer Gray
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Spencer Gray
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Spencer Gray
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Spencer Gray
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 Men Spencer Gray
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men Spencer Gray
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 3 Men Spencer Gray
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 1/2/3 Bob Grover
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 1/2/3 Spencer Gray
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 1/2/3 Reny Townsend
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Stephen Maluk
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Reny Townsend
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Spencer Gray
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Bob Grover
12 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Bob Grover
4 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Spencer Gray
3 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Reny Townsend
1 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Stephen Maluk
12 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Bob Grover
4 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Spencer Gray
3 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Reny Townsend
1 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Stephen Maluk
1 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Bob Grover
4 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Men 1/2/3 Spencer Gray
3 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Men 1/2/3 Reny Townsend
1 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Men 1/2/3 Stephen Maluk
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Spencer Gray
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Gary MacGraw
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Spencer Gray
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Reny Townsend
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Bob Grover
15 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Bob Grover
3 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Spencer Gray
1 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Stephen Maluk
15 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Bob Grover
3 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Spencer Gray
1 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Stephen Maluk
4 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Bob Grover
3 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Men 1/2/3 Spencer Gray
1 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Men 1/2/3 Stephen Maluk
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Reny Townsend
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Spencer Gray
17 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 4/5 Scott Davidson
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 4/5 Bob Grover
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 1/2/3 Stephen Maluk
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 1/2/3 Reny Townsend
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 1/2/3 Spencer Gray
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men Scott Davidson
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men Bob Grover
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Mike Neel
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Stephen Maluk
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Spencer Gray
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Reny Townsend
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 3/4 Race Bob Grover
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Reny Townsend
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Stephen Maluk
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Spencer Gray
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Spencer Gray
55 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Spencer Gray
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Stephen Maluk
54 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Spencer Gray
95 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Stephen Maluk
280 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Spencer Gray
188 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Stephen Maluk
65 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Spencer Gray
106 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Stephen Maluk
22 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Spencer Gray
47 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Stephen Maluk
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men Scott Davidson
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men Bob Grover
53 Cascade Classic Category 3 Men Spencer Gray
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Bob Grover
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Spencer Gray
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Stephen Maluk
24 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Category 4/5 Bob Grover
18 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Category 1/2/3 Spencer Gray
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Category 1/2/3 Reny Townsend
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Category 1/2/3 Stephen Maluk
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Spencer Gray
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Stephen Maluk
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M 40 4/5 Bob Grover
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M 40 4/5 Bob Grover
272 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Bob Grover
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium M 40 4/5 Bob Grover
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M 40 4/5 Bob Grover
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M 40 4/5 Bob Grover
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Stephen Maluk
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Bob Grover
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Spencer Gray
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Stephen Maluk
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Reny Townsend
20 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Bob Grover
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Reny Townsend
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Spencer Gray
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Stephen Maluk
16 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Spencer Gray
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Spencer Gray
DNS Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Spencer Gray
47 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 2 Men Stephen Maluk
56 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Spencer Gray
17 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Spencer Gray
41 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 2 Men Stephen Maluk
51 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Spencer Gray
40 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 2 Men Stephen Maluk
19 Table Rock Road Race Men 3 Spencer Gray
DNF Table Rock Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Stephen Maluk
8 Spring Thaw XC Expert Men 40+ Jeff Townsend
11 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Spencer Gray
11 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Spencer Gray
2 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Spencer Gray
3 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 Spencer Gray
15 Icebreaker Criterium Masters 35+ Bryan Foster
26 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Spencer Gray
24 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Spencer Gray
16 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 3 Men Spencer Gray
43 Willamette: General Classification Category 3 Men Spencer Gray
44 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 3 Men Spencer Gray
36 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 3 Men Spencer Gray
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Spencer Gray
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Spencer Gray
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Spencer Gray
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Spencer Gray
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Spencer Gray
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Spencer Gray
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings Series Combined Spencer Gray
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Spencer Gray
24 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Bryan Foster
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Spencer Gray
24 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Bryan Foster
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Spencer Gray
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Combined Spencer Gray
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Bryan Foster
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Spencer Gray
28 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 Spencer Gray