Tuesday PIR

Portland, OR
June 12, 2012

Part of the Tuesday PIR

If you have questions or corrections, please email Kelli Schauer.

Updated June 13, 2012 at 8:43 AM

Category 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 366 Jason Riffle HPC/RPM Mortgage 15
2 102 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 13
3 907 Hamilton Christopher Rapha Racing NW 12
4 925 Mike Kath Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 10
5 948 Todd Littlehales Rapha Racing NW 10
6 642 Nathan Gibson Trailhead Coffee Roasters 8
7 556 David Hemming Rapha Racing NW 7
8 101 Joshua Liberles HPC/RPM Mortgage 6
9 192 Adam Branfman HPC/RPM Mortgage 4
10 686 Richard Ensworth Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 2
11 5338 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com 2
12 971 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 1
13 976 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear
14 3468 Sam Radakovich CAPA-Soraz Racing
15 993 Shaun Conley Ironclad Performance Wear
16 5506 Kevin Andrews Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling
17 989 tom ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com
18 964 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles
19 997 Craig Hamilton Rapha Racing NW
20 4596 Anthony ONeal
21 3089 Christopher Bright United Finance
22 753 Ryan Weaver Gates Rapha River City Bicycles
23 899 Daryl Hemenway Cyclesport.com
24 4585 Bret Berner River City Bicycles
25 856 Chris Wright Rapha Racing NW
26 67 Cameron Tongir
27 136 David Root Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling
28 189 christian tresser Evolution Racing Team
29 779 Dave Dezellem Ironclad Performance Wear
30 910 Thomas Cody Rapha Racing NW
31 194 Jeff Mitchem Rapha Racing NW
32 111 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
33 810 Joshua Creem Rapha Racing NW
34 65 Austin Arguello Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
35 3061 Casey Patton
36 170 Marcel J Delisser Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
DNF 901 Brandon Smith
DNF 549 Richard Fattic Ruckus Test Team

Category 3/4

Num Name Team Points
1 8008 Killian Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 18
2 4602 Nathan Etzel CAPA-Soraz Racing 13
3 4134 Adam Angert Beaverton Bicycle Club 11
4 8011 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 10
5 5272 Craig Armstrong Craptastic 10
6 4584 Ryan Smith Ironclad Performance Wear 9
7 4220 Spencer Follen CAPA-Soraz Racing 7
8 682 Larry Hiday Team Redlands 4
9 3002 Ricardo Medina Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 3
10 4090 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 3
11 5160 Jeff Wygant 2
12 4180 Scott Ballard Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
13 4078 David Smith Showers Pass
DNF 7035 Vivian Satterfield Ruckus Test Team
DNF 4203 Dave Groner

Category 4 Men

Num Name Team Points
1 4131 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 18
2 5160 Jeff Wygant 14
3 4183 Tom Dempsey Harder Cycling 10
4 4047 Bukie Mabayoje Beaverton Bicycle Club 8

Category 5 Men

Num Name Team Points
1 5738 Andrew Fairbanks 16
2 5740 John Paden 12
3 5849 Ben Clark Beaverton Bicycle Club 10
4 5819 Jordan Slone Flahute Racing p/b Trailhead Coffee Roasters 8
5 8094 Braden Fridell Beaverton Bicycle Club 7
6 5028 Bjorn Clouten Stumptown Cycling Club 6
7 59 Justin Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club 5
8 66 William Reber 4
9 8002 Grayson Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 3

Category 5 Women

Num Name Team Points
1 7230 Kristin Pote 15
2 8090 Julia Wygant Team Highlander 12
3 8021 Lauren Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club 10