Alpenrose Thursday Series

Portland, OR
June 6, 2013

Part of the Alpenrose Thursday Series

If you have questions or corrections, please email Candi Murray.

Updated June 6, 2013 at 9:56 PM

Category A

Num Name Team City Points
1 109 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers Portland 21
2 536 Patrick Jacks Bike Central Aloha 12
3 743 jimmy lingwood Gentle Lovers portland 8
4 615 Jamie Mikami Rubicon Portland 4
5 343 Grant McElroy Team Specialized Racing Portland 3
6 5643 jeff marain Portland 2
7 3051 Kent Ross Trailhead Coffee Roasters Portland 2
8 739 Brent Emoff Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma Portland 1
9 67 Erin Glover Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 1
10 888 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Portland
11 4146 Julian Deiss Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team Portland
12 372 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Portland
13 766 Andrew Utz Gentle Lovers Portland
14 284 Jen Featheringill Bike Central Portland
15 153 Brian Abers
16 164 Charles Warner Dark Horse Portland

Category B

Num Name Team City Points
1 733 Joseph Dengel Gentle Lovers Portland 19
2 5739 Nick Manz Portland 17
3 12 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo Racing Team 8
4 342 Joe Field Field Jerger Cycling Portland 5
5 9039 Keegan O'Neill Trailhead Coffee Roasters Portland 3
6 231 Erin Goodall Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma Portland 1
7 11 Aubrey Edwards Metropolis Cycle Repair 1
8 638 Robert Bigwood Bike Central Hillsboro
9 13 Brandon Rothauge Planet X p/b On One
10 4052 Kevin Billingsley Veloforma Portland
11 4152 Jamie Fitzgerald Veloforma Portland
12 123 Mike Murray Bike Central Gresham
13 244 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon Vancouver

Category C

Num Name Team City Points
1 322 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling Fairview 21
2 5004 David Baldwin Portland 9
3 4179 John M. Schmidt Planet X p/b On One Portland 7
4 5468 Joshua Tsen PDX Devo Junior Cycling Portland 5
5 4100 Adam Ward Portland 5
6 435 Stephen Salter portland 4
7 5655 Luke Coleman Portland 1
8 5633 Stephen Laurent Portland 2
9 7132 Heather Johnson Portland
10 5656 Tim Connelly Tigard
11 7041 Traci D'Elia Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary Hillsboro
12 8065 Cynthia Velasquez Team Cthulhu Troutdale
13 9016 Kyler Ervin Beaverton Bicycle Club Gaston