Neil Green

Event Category
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B
7 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B
4 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ B
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ B
18 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4
1 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit MASTER MEN B 35+
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
100 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined
6 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 35 - 39
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B
45 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
44 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
35 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
DNF Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3
24 Dirty Circles Master Men 1/2/3
39 Dirty Circles Master Men 3/4
20 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4
46 Dirty Circles Master Men 1/2/3
11 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men
143 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
22 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 3/4
18 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 3/4
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4

16th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Points
251 2013 Overall BAR Masters Men 336
336

251st — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
121 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 180
145 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 156
336

500th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
140 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 161
161

443rd — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
11 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men 1
20 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 1
24 Dirty Circles Master Men 1/2/3 1
DNF Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 1
35 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C 1
44 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 1
45 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B 1
6 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 35 - 39 1
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
1 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit MASTER MEN B 35+ 1
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ B 1
4 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ B 1
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B 1
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B 1
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B 1
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B 1
7 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B 1
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B 1
24

140th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
11 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men 5
5

121st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit MASTER MEN B 35+ 15
4 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ B 12
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B 7
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B 9
7 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B 9
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B 1
53

145th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
6 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 35 - 39 20
20

20th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 35+ B

Event Category Points
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B 3
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B 10
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B 12
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B 4
29

40

Fairview, OR

M

623

556

3

3

B

3

5

December 31, 2004

December 31, 2014