Team Cthulhu

Event Category Name
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Tom Rousculp
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Singlespeed joel metz
DNF Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed joel metz
37 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Jason Uland
64 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Jason Uland
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Tom Rousculp
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Tom Rousculp
25 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed Jason Uland
51 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Jason Uland
41 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Tom Rousculp
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Jason Uland
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Tom Rousculp
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Jason Uland
98 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jason Uland
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Tom Rousculp
27 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Tom Rousculp
88 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Jason Uland
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Jason Uland
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Tom Rousculp
18 Battle At Barlow Singlespeed Jason Uland
13 Fazio Farms Singlespeed Jason Uland
14 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ B Jason Uland
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ B Jason Uland
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Jason Uland
3 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Womens 4/5 Hazel Gross
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Category 3 Sprints Nick Manz
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Senior Men Points Race Nick Manz
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Women Points Race Cynthia Velasquez
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Women Sprints Cynthia Velasquez
6 The Athletic Sprint Omnium Senior Men Nick Manz
1 The Athletic Sprint Omnium Category 4/5 Women Cynthia Velasquez
2 Fast Twitch Fridays sprint e Cynthia Velasquez
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Nick Manz
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday Men Cat 3 Nick Manz
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Cat 3 Nick Manz
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Women Cat 4 Cynthia Velasquez
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Cynthia Velasquez
1 Vancouver Criterium Cat 5 Men Nick Manz
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Nick Manz
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Cynthia Velasquez
5 Monday PIR Women Cat 4/5 Hazel Gross
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Women 30-49 Sprints Cynthia Velasquez
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Women Team Sprints Cynthia Velasquez
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Women Keirin Cynthia Velasquez
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Women 30-49 500 meter Cynthia Velasquez
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters Women Points Race Cynthia Velasquez
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Cynthia Velasquez
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Category 4 Cynthia Velasquez
3 Monday PIR Women Cat 4/5 Hazel Gross
4 Alpenrose Challenge Men 3-4 Omnium Nick Manz
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C Cynthia Velasquez
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A Nick Manz
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races Master Women Cynthia Velasquez
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
3 St. Honore Criterium Masters Women 40+ 4/5 Cynthia Velasquez
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Nick Manz
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Cynthia Velasquez
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
4 Six Day: Saturday Category 1/2/3 Nick Manz
6 Six Day: Saturday Category 4/5 Cynthia Velasquez
3 Monday PIR Women Cat 4/5 Hazel Gross
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint G Cynthia Velasquez
1 Fast Twitch Fridays sprint e Nick Manz
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Cynthia Velasquez
3 Monday PIR Women Cat 4/5 Hazel Gross
1 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Novice Women Hazel Gross
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Nick Manz
3 Monday PIR Women Cat 4/5 Hazel Gross
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F Cynthia Velasquez
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C Cynthia Velasquez
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Hazel Gross
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Hazel Gross
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 4 Tom Rousculp
2 Fast Twitch Fridays sprint e Cynthia Velasquez
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Josh Anderson
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 Tom Rousculp
29 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 4 Tom Rousculp
2 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 4/5 Women Cynthia Velasquez
5 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 4 Men Nick Manz
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Women Cat 4 Cynthia Velasquez
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Nick Manz
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Cynthia Velasquez
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Cynthia Velasquez
30 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tom Rousculp
1 Monday PIR Womens 4/5 Hazel Gross
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 4/5 Hazel Gross
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 4/5 Hazel Gross
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 4/5 Hazel Gross
1 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Womens 4/5 Hazel Gross
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 4/5 Hazel Gross
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 4/5 Hazel Gross
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 4/5 Hazel Gross
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 4/5 Hazel Gross