Jamie Fitzgerald

Event Category
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed
5 Masters and Juniors Track Races: August Series Standings Men 40-49
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Category 3 Sprints
8 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Senior Men Keirin
1 The Athletic Sprint Omnium Masters Men
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B
3 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Sprints
3 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Pursuit
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men Team Sprints
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 45-49 Keirin
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 45-49 Sprints
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 45-49 Kilometer
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters Men 45-49 m3 K Pursuit
9 Alpenrose Challenge Master 10 Mile Scratch Race
7 Alpenrose Challenge Master Men Sprints
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men's Team Sprint
6 Alpenrose Challenge Master Men 40+ 3K Pursuit
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B
4 Masters and Juniors Track Races Master Men 40+
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Team Sprints
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters
3 Six Day: Saturday Sixday B Overall
3 Six Day: Saturday Category B Madison
3 Six Day: Friday Category B sixday
3 Six Day: Thursday Sixday B
2 Six Day: Wednesday Category B
8 Six Day: Tuesday Category b Individual Races
3 Six Day: Tuesday Category B Madison
1 Six Day: Monday Category B Madison
1 Six Day: Monday Category B Pursuit
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B
4 One Day Fun Day! Madison A Omnium
5 One Day Fun Day! Masters
86 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined
2 OBRA TTT Men 200-239
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Madison - B Group
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B
6 PDW Omnium Masters 35+ Omnium
45 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Cat 4/5
32 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Demo
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Cat 3
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5
18 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Masters Men
5 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 3 Men
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
28 Monday PIR Masters 4/5
19 Monday PIR Mst 4/5
17 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5
7 Dirty Circles Master Men 4/5
12 Dirty Circles Master Men 4/5
16 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Master Men 4/5
24 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Cat 4/5
4 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Men 40+
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 3k Masters Men 40-49
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Masters Men 40-49
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Men 40+
22 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Masters Men Cat 4/5
5 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings Men 40-49
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Masters Men 40-49

70th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Points
250 2013 Overall BAR Masters Men 338
338

88th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Points
71 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR Masters Men 4/5 230
230

250th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
261 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 40
3 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR Masters Men 298
338

120th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
4 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR Category 3 Men 297
297

196th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
21 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR Senior Men 280
280

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Men 40+ 13.000
5 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings Men 40-49 11.000
6 PDW Omnium Masters 35+ Omnium 10.000
5 One Day Fun Day! Masters 11.000
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters 11.000
6 Alpenrose Challenge Master Men 40+ 3K Pursuit 10.000
9 Alpenrose Challenge Master 10 Mile Scratch Race 7.000
7 Alpenrose Challenge Master Men Sprints 9.000
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters Men 45-49 m3 K Pursuit 30.000
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 45-49 Kilometer 30.000
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 45-49 Keirin 30.000
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 45-49 Sprints 28.000
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men Team Sprints 9.333
1 The Athletic Sprint Omnium Masters Men 15.000
5 Masters and Juniors Track Races: August Series Standings Men 40-49 11.000
235.333

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
5 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 3 Men 11.0
1 Six Day: Monday Category B Pursuit 7.5
1 Six Day: Monday Category B Madison 7.5
8 Six Day: Tuesday Category b Individual Races 8.0
3 Six Day: Tuesday Category B Madison 6.5
2 Six Day: Wednesday Category B 7.0
3 Six Day: Friday Category B sixday 6.5
3 Six Day: Saturday Sixday B Overall 6.5
3 Six Day: Saturday Category B Madison 6.5
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B 12.0
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Category 3 Sprints 28.0
107.0

21st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Madison - B Group 7.500
4 One Day Fun Day! Madison A Omnium 6.000
3 Six Day: Thursday Sixday B 6.500
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Team Sprints 4.000
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men's Team Sprint 3.667
3 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Pursuit 6.500
3 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Sprints 8.667
8 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Senior Men Keirin 16.000
58.833

261st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 7
7

71st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Points
7 Dirty Circles Master Men 4/5 9
9

17th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 3k Masters Men 40-49 1
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Masters Men 40-49 1
4 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Men 40+ 1
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Masters Men 40-49 1
16 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Master Men 4/5 1
7 Dirty Circles Master Men 4/5 1
17 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 1
19 Monday PIR Mst 4/5 1
28 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
5 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 3 Men 1
18 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Masters Men 1
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Demo 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Cat 3 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 1
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 1
45 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Cat 4/5 1
32 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 1
6 PDW Omnium Masters 35+ Omnium 1
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B 1
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Madison - B Group 1
2 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 1
4 One Day Fun Day! Madison A Omnium 1
5 One Day Fun Day! Masters 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B 1
1 Six Day: Monday Category B Madison 1
1 Six Day: Monday Category B Pursuit 1
3 Six Day: Tuesday Category B Madison 1
8 Six Day: Tuesday Category b Individual Races 1
2 Six Day: Wednesday Category B 1
3 Six Day: Thursday Sixday B 1
3 Six Day: Friday Category B sixday 1
3 Six Day: Saturday Category B Madison 1
3 Six Day: Saturday Sixday B Overall 1
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Team Sprints 1
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters 1
4 Masters and Juniors Track Races Master Men 40+ 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B 1
6 Alpenrose Challenge Master Men 40+ 3K Pursuit 1
9 Alpenrose Challenge Master 10 Mile Scratch Race 1
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men's Team Sprint 1
7 Alpenrose Challenge Master Men Sprints 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters Men 45-49 m3 K Pursuit 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 45-49 Keirin 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men Team Sprints 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 45-49 Kilometer 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 45-49 Sprints 1
3 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Pursuit 1
3 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Sprints 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 1
1 The Athletic Sprint Omnium Masters Men 1
8 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Senior Men Keirin 1
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Category 3 Sprints 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed 1
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale 1
58

48

Portland, OR

M

6560

4106

2

3

C

4

3

April 14, 2009

December 31, 2014