Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings

Portland, OR
January 1, 2013

Part of the Tuesday PIR

If you have questions or corrections, please email Clint Culpepper.

Updated June 28, 2013 at 10:54 PM

Category 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 733 Joseph Dengel Gentle Lovers 58
2 777 Stephen Bedford HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 43
3 755 Jason Riffle HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 33
4 176 Tim Reinhart Rapha/River City Bicycles 30
5 819 Todd Littlehales VC Roger 30
6 382 Kyle Medlin Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 28
7 102 Joshua Liberles HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 27
8 109 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 24
9 169 Adam Artner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 20
10 105 Trevor Spahr HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 15
11 827 John Leonard VC Roger 15
12 3048 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12
13 136 David Root Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 10
14 815 Cliff Heaberlin Portland Bicycle Studio 8
15 162 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 8
16 708 Marcel J Delisser Full Circle Cycling Powered by PureGear 6
17 3051 Kent Ross Trailhead Coffee Roasters 6
18 151 Jeff Mitchem VC Roger 6
19 4
20 760 christian tresser West End Bikes/Specialized 4
21 8000 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 4
22 979 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
23 134 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team 3
24 735 Mike Kath Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 2
25 755 Jason Riffle HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 2
26 112 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 1
27 113 Richard Desmond Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1

Category 3/4

Num Name Team Points
1 309 Brian Austin bicycleattorney.com 55
2 3113 Joel Crouch Ironclad/Yakima 45
3 652 Rob Thompson Ironclad/Yakima 41
4 418 Nathan Etzel Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 36
5 619 James Randall HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 32
6 3014 Ryan McCracken HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 26
7 3067 Bryant Howard 25
8 3003 Erik Bakker Ironclad/Yakima 25
9 4116 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles 23
10 714 Joe Martin Ironclad/Yakima 18
11 8008 Killian Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 15
12 93 Bryant Howard 10
13 3001 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 10
14 379 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 10
15 626 jon thomsen Dr Will Bar 8
16 446 Jerome Leedy Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 6
17 3021 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 6
18 3003 Erik Bakker Ironclad/Yakima 4
19 3095 Shawn Cecotti Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
20 510 James Bradley Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 2
21 861 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar 2
22 507 Alan Whitney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1
23 4156 Richard Horacek HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 1
24 395 Glenn Johnson Dr Will Bar 1