Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined

Eagle Creek, OR
August 25, 2013

Part of the Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge

Updated August 7, 2014 at 4:55 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Matthew Karre Rapha/River City Bicycles Senior Men 1/2 0:36:44
2 Brad Winn HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Senior Men 1/2 0:37:06
3 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling Masters Men 45+ 0:41:27
4 Joe Tysoe Masters Men 40+ 0:42:30
5 Jason Penry Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Eddy Men 0:42:38
6 Jenny Slawta Land Shark Senior Women 1/2 0:43:39
7 Stewart Myers Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Eddy Men 0:44:08
8 Ron Babcock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Masters Men 40+ 0:44:09
9 Lisa Magness Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Senior Women 1/2 0:44:26
10 Alex Telitsine Apex Racing Team Senior Men 1/2 0:44:31
11 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City Master Men 60+ 0:44:36
12 Shawn Kolitch Unattached Masters Men 40+ 0:44:36
13 Dan Gilden Zone5 Masters Men 50+ 0:45:21
14 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Masters Men 50+ 0:45:21
15 Mick Walsh RAO/Imperial River Racing Masters Men 50+ 0:45:57
16 Mark LaGioia Senior Men 5 0:46:00
17 Ray Anderson Unattached Master Men 60+ 0:46:40
18 Yuji Sumimoto Masters Men 40+ 0:46:50
19 Brian Dumais Mountain View Cycles/Subway Masters Men 55+ 0:47:51
20 Anthony O'Donnell Masters Men 40+ 0:48:02
21 Andrew Witt Masters Men 50+ 0:48:16
22 Sara Slawta Land Shark Senior Women 4 0:48:42
23 Martha Walsh RAO/Imperial River Racing Masters Women 50+ 0:48:47
24 Mark Newsome Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters Men 50+ 0:48:50
25 Del Scharffenberg NoMads Bicycle Racing Team Master Men 60+ 0:48:52
26 Sean A Carline Zing3 Masters Men 30+ 0:49:23
27 Kitt Pratt Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Masters Women 60+ 0:49:59
28 Roger Nelson crank Master Men 60+ 0:51:52
29 Stewart Campbell Planet X p/b On One Masters Men 30+ 0:54:27
30 Phillip M Trost Senior Men 5 1:00:25
31 Joanne Heilinger RAO/Imperial River Racing Masters Women 60+ 1:02:03
32 Anthony Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack Eddy Men 1:03:10
33 Adriana Krueger Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack Masters Women 50+ 1:06:19
34 Nicholina O'Donnell Senior Women 5 1:13:31