Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack

Event Category Name
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 50+ David Smith
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Beginner Men Anthony Smith
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 45+ Cheryl Januzzi
47 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed David Smith
34 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ David Smith
26 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ Dan Houghton
18 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ Ed Dalton
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Ed Dalton
38 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Dan Houghton
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Vern Krist
42 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ David Smith
52 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed David Smith
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men Anthony Smith
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Cheryl Januzzi
6 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Beginner Men Anthony Smith
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beginner Men Anthony Smith
52 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Dan Houghton
51 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ David Smith
48 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Ed Dalton
45 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Vern Krist
80 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed David Smith
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 45+ Cheryl Januzzi
25 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Beginner Men Anthony Smith
30 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ Vern Krist
50 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ David Smith
56 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Dan Houghton
85 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed David Smith
42 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Ed Dalton
33 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Vern Krist
35 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Anthony Smith
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Cheryl Januzzi
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Ed Dalton
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Dan Houghton
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ David Smith
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Vern Krist
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Anthony Smith
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Vern Krist
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ David Smith
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Ed Dalton
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Anthony Smith
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Men Anthony Smith
61 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ David Smith
52 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Dan Houghton
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Vern Krist
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Anthony Smith
49 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ David Smith
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Men Anthony Smith
46 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Dan Houghton
66 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ David Smith
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Anthony Smith
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Dan Houghton
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ David Smith
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Ed Dalton
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Men Anthony Smith
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Anthony Smith
68 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ David Smith
70 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ David Smith
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Anthony Smith
4 Fazio Farms Beginner Men Anthony Smith
12 Fazio Farms Masters 50+ David Smith
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Beginner Men Anthony Smith
30 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 50+ David Smith
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Anthony Smith
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Vern Krist
72 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ David Smith
33 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ David Smith
30 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ David Smith
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ David Smith
32 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Anthony Smith
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Women 50+ Adriana Krueger
33 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Adriana Krueger
3 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Eddy Men Anthony Smith
13 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 55-59 Ed Dalton
111 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Ed Dalton
132 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined David Smith
144 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Andriana Krueger
6 OBRA Time Trial Masters Women 50-54 Andriana Krueger
18 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 50-54 David Smith
9 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Masters 50+ Men David Smith
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Eddy Men Anthony Smith
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Masters 50+ Women Andriana Krueger
65 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Anthony Smith
68 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Andriana Krueger
59 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined David Smith
9 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Masters 50+ Men David Smith
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Masters 50+ Women Andriana Krueger
51 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined David Smith
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Eddy Men Anthony Smith
61 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined Andriana Krueger
60 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined Anthony Smith
3 Revenge of the Disc Eddy Men Anthony Smith
13 Revenge of the Disc Masters 50+ Men David Smith
104 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined David Smith
120 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Anthony Smith
123 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Andriana Krueger
3 Revenge of the Disc Masters 50+ Women Andriana Krueger
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 David Smith