Twilight TT Series: Combined

Eugene, OR
April 29, 2014

Part of the Twilight TT Series

Updated May 5, 2014 at 8:23 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Lee Ordonez English Cycles Men 1/2 0:31:58
2 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes Men 1/2 0:32:39
3 Billy Truelove Men 1/2 0:33:01
4 Adam Kennedy GET FIT Cycling Men 1/2 0:33:47
5 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles Men Masters 50+ 0:33:55
6 Dan Mahoney Men 3 0:34:15
7 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 3 0:34:46
8 Zhaolong Wu Men 3 0:34:53
9 Evan Pardi Men 4/5 0:34:54
10 Rob English English Cycles Eddy 0:34:55
11 Tim Marcotte Men Masters 50+ 0:34:56
12 Gregg Magnus Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 3 0:35:30
13 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky Men Masters 60+ 0:35:58
14 Jesse Coombs GET FIT Cycling Men 3 0:36:09
15 David Prats Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 4/5 0:36:16
16 Mark Newsome Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men Masters 50+ 0:36:29
17 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 4/5 0:36:36
18 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 3 0:37:01
19 Dan Vrijmoet Men Masters 50+ 0:37:17
20 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru Men 4/5 0:37:31
21 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky Men Masters 50+ 0:37:33
22 mark lipchick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men Masters 50+ 0:37:46
23 David Bjork Hutch's/Bend Dental Men Masters 40+ 0:37:46
24 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 4/5 0:37:54
25 Doug Spencer Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 4/5 0:37:59
26 cody rushing Men 4/5 0:38:06
27 Adam Ward Rolf Prima Eddy 0:38:11
28 Ryan Garner Team Planet X USA Eddy 0:38:12
29 Sean Wilson Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 4/5 0:38:53
30 Tom Dean Men Masters 60+ 0:39:25
31 John Henry Maurice RAO/Imperial River Racing Men Masters 50+ 0:39:28
32 Beth Graff Women Masters 40+ 0:39:42
33 phil randall Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men Masters 50+ 0:39:53
34 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men Masters 60+ 0:39:56
35 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Women 4/5 0:40:06
36 bill fields Men Masters 50+ 0:40:07
37 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Junior 0:40:14
38 Loren Russell Men Masters 60+ 0:40:20
39 Stuart Pearson Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 4/5 0:40:35
40 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Eddy 0:40:36
41 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky Men Masters 60+ 0:40:36
42 Roger Johnson Team Rose City Men Masters 60+ 0:41:05
43 Alexander Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Eddy 0:41:05
44 Christine A Holland Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Women 4/5 0:41:16
45 Bruce Burke Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men Masters 60+ 0:41:46
46 James Funch Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 4/5 0:42:05
47 James Bell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men Masters 50+ 0:42:07
48 Scott Pierce Sappo Hill Soapworks Men Masters 40+ 0:42:54
49 Kirk Lange Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Junior 0:43:09
50 Scott Damon Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men Masters 50+ 0:43:10
51 Billy Ramsey Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men Masters 60+ 0:43:29
52 David Lafferty Men 4/5 0:44:11
53 Laura Wanker Women Masters 40+ 0:44:38
54 Guy Polson Eddy 0:44:40
55 Ed Protas Men 4/5 0:45:23
56 Joanne Heilinger RAO/Imperial River Racing Women Masters 40+ 0:45:26
57 Megan Ann Steube Women 4/5 0:46:43
58 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky Women Masters 40+ 0:47:58
59 Max Rink Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Eddy 0:48:42
60 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky Women Masters 40+ 0:48:53
61 Leslie Thomas Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Women 4/5 0:49:30
62 Dar Jenkins Women 4/5 0:50:27
63 Robin Forster Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Women Masters 40+ 0:59:18
64 Tyler Pearson Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Junior 1:12:43