Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery

Event Category Name
5 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Susan Koonce
9 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
10 Battle at Barlow Women C Paige Huggins
13 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women C Robin Yakhour
8 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ B Kimberly Filer
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Paige Huggins
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Rhonda Morin
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Women Tracey Lew
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Women Jamie Keiser
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Women Tracey Lew
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ B Kimberly Filer
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Paige Huggins
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Women Jamie Keiser
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Rhonda Morin
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Women Jamie Keiser
8 Hood River Double Cross Women A Rhonda Morin
3 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Kimberly Filer
5 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
12 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women C Robin Yakhour
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Kimberly Filer
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Paige Huggins
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Bonnie Rosenfeld
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A Rhonda Morin
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Rhonda Morin
DNF Fazio Farms Masters Women 35+ B Christine A Holland
6 GPRT: Het Meer Women C Robin Yakhour
5 GPRT: Het Meer Masters Women 35+ B Kimberly Filer
6 GPRT: Het Meer Masters Women 35+ B Tessa Sugahara
7 GPRT: Het Meer Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women C Robin Yakhour
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters Women 35+ B Kimberly Filer
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Women Tessa Sugahara
3 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category B Women Tessa Sugahara
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women B 35+ Christine A Holland
4 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Women Abomination 50 To 59 Linda Fanning
117 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Linda Fanning
71 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Anne Zoormajian
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Kimberly Filer
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Rhonda Morin
13 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Christine A Holland
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Susan Koonce
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Linda Watts
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Robin Yakhour
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Christine A Holland
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
6 Monday PIR Women Christine A Holland
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Christine A Holland
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
4 St. Honoré Criterium Masters Women 4/5 Dorie Roth
9 St. Honoré Criterium Masters Women 4/5 Bonnie Rosenfeld
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Women Rhonda Morin
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 15-18 Birch Clark
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Paige Huggins
7 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Amanda Thomas
4 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Christine A Holland
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
4 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Christine A Holland
11 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Rebecca Jacobson
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Rhonda Morin
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Paige Huggins
2 Montinore Road Race Women Category 4/5 Christine A Holland
4 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Christine A Holland
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
3 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Christine A Holland
10 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category Women Karen Henry
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 19-39 Jaime Kathlee Reed
16 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Women 40+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
8 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Women 19-39 Paige Huggins
1 Bend Don't Brake Masters Women 40+ Karen Henry
2 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ Karen Henry
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4/5 Christine A Holland
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Karen Henry
7 Monday PIR Women Karen Henry
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
3 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: DH Expert Women Elaine Bothe
6 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Expert Women Elaine Bothe
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4/5 Christine A Holland
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Karen Henry
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Sally Loughridge
4 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Women Elaine Bothe
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 4/5 Christine A Holland
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4/5 Christine A Holland
6 Monday PIR Women Karen Henry
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4/5 Christine A Holland
10 Banana Belt Series Women 4/5 Christine A Holland
44 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Christine A Holland
2 Twilight TT Series Women 4/5 Christine A Holland
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Christine A Holland
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Karen Henry
9 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Christine A Holland
1 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Karen Henry
26 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Christine A Holland
1 As the Raven Flies... only longer Category 4/5 Women Christine A Holland
2 Eugene Roubaix Masters Women Category 4/5 40+ Karen Henry
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Karen Henry
8 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 60+ Ray Anderson
126 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Linda Fanning
67 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Ray Anderson
27 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Mark Bradley
3 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 50-59 Mark Bradley
DNS Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 50-59 Michael Richardson
4 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Women 50-59 Linda Fanning
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Women 40+ Christine A Holland
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Karen Henry
1 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Women 40+ 3/4/5 Christine A Holland
12 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Amanda Thomas
24 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Tracey Lew
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Women Amanda Thomas
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Women 40+ Christine A Holland
9 Mudslinger: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Amy Holmes
29 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Christine A Holland
1 As the Raven Flies Category 4/5 Women Christine A Holland
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Women 4/5 Christine A Holland
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Women 4/5 Amanda Thomas
3 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Christine A Holland
257 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Linda Fanning
153 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Christine A Holland
252 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Robin Yakhour
10 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Robin Yakhour
3 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Christine A Holland
7 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 50-59 Linda Fanning