Twilight TT Series: Combined

Eugene, OR
May 6, 2014

Part of the Twilight TT Series

Updated May 7, 2014 at 11:12 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Lee Ordonez English Cycles Men 1/2 31:26
2 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes Men 1/2 32:04
3 Billy Truelove Men 1/2 33:04
4 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 3 33:26
5 Ron Sines Men 3 33:40
6 Rob English English Cycles Eddy 34:04
7 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 1/2 34:06
8 Larry Jackson Men Masters 40+ 34:14
9 Tim Marcotte Men Masters 50+ 34:17
10 Adam Kennedy GET FIT Cycling Men 1/2 34:24
11 Gregg Magnus Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 3 34:31
12 Jesse Coombs GET FIT Cycling Men 3 34:41
13 Mark Newsome Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men Masters 50+ 35:13
14 David Prats Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 4/5 35:35
15 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky Men Masters 60+ 35:48
16 Adam Ward Rolf Prima Men Masters 40+ 36:01
17 mark lipchick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men Masters 50+ 36:03
18 Jeff Jones Men Masters 50+ 36:18
19 cody rushing Men 4/5 36:22
20 Doug Spencer Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 4/5 36:41
21 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 4/5 37:34
22 Ryan Garner Team Planet X USA Eddy 37:38
23 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 4/5 37:57
24 Tom Dean Men Masters 60+ 38:09
25 bill fields Men Masters 50+ 38:12
26 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Junior 38:34
27 John Henry Maurice Capitol Velo Men Masters 50+ 38:47
28 Eric Selker Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men Masters 60+ 38:52
29 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Women 4/5 39:26
30 Roger Johnson Team Rose City Men Masters 60+ 39:36
31 phil randall Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Eddy 39:43
32 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men Masters 60+ 39:52
33 Bruce Burke Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men Masters 60+ 40:01
34 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky Eddy 40:35
35 Loren Russell Men Masters 60+ 40:40
36 Laura Wanker Women Masters 40+ 40:55
37 Jeff Lange Tandem 41:02
38 James Funch Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men Masters 60+ 41:05
39 Meg Hamilton Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Women 4/5 41:05
40 Kirk Lange Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 4/5 41:16
41 John Martin Men Masters 40+ 42:00
42 James Bell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men Masters 50+ 42:00
43 Guy Polson Eddy 42:31
44 Scott Pierce Sappo Hill Soapworks Men Masters 40+ 43:33
45 Joanne Heilinger RAO/Imperial River Racing Women Masters 40+ 44:14
46 Jorge Salazar Men 4/5 44:44
47 Max Rink Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Eddy 46:14
48 Megan Steube Life Cycle Racing Team Men 4/5 46:18
49 Leslie Thomas Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Women 4/5 47:34
50 Darlene Jenkins Women 4/5 47:43
51 Benjamin Sundberg Men 4/5 50:26
52 Robin Forster Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Women Masters 40+ 56:40