Leif Kytola

Event Category
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 15-16
9 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men B
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16
7 Twilight Cross Series Men B
11 GPRT: Het Meer Category B
3 Twilight Cross Series Men B
9 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men
1 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Junior Boys 15-18
DNF Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men
5 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category B Men
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category B Men
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 3
10 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 3
15 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 3
6 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 3
3 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3
6 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3
11 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3
DNS Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Junior Boys 15-18
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Junior Boys 15-18
15 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3
22 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men
1 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Young (U18)
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3
37 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3
22 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 3
7 High Desert Omnium Men 3
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
6 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 1/2/3
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
6 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 1/2/3
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 15-16
5 NW JR Champs Omnium Junior Men 15-16
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
5 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 1/2/3
DNF Montinore Road Race Men Category 3
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
1 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Overall Medio Overall
4 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 4/5
1 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5
1 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4
23 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined
7 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4
29 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined
1 OBRA TTT Junior Men
24 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5
3 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 4
21 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined
4 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5
3 Banana Belt Series Men 4
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4
5 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 4
5 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5
5 Cherry Pie Men Category 4

22nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 14
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 15
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 15-16 13
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 14
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 14
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16 13
83

49th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
9 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men B 7
7

44th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
6 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 1/2/3 10
15 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 1
11

1st — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 28
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 30
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 15-16 26
84

59th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
5 Cherry Pie Men Category 4 1
5 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 1
5 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 4 1
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 1
4 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 1
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 1
3 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 1
1 OBRA TTT Junior Men 1
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 1
7 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 1
1 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 1
1 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4 1
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
DNF Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 1
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 15-16 1
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
22 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 3 1
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 1
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 1
1 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Young (U18) 1
22 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men 1
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men 1
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Junior Boys 15-18 1
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men 1
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Junior Boys 15-18 1
6 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3 1
3 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3 1
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 3 1
15 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 3 1
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men 1
DNF Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men 1
3 Twilight Cross Series Men B 1
11 GPRT: Het Meer Category B 1
7 Twilight Cross Series Men B 1
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 1
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 1
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 15-16 1
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 1
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 1
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16 1
43

7th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
17 2014 Overall BAR Junior Men 1110
1110

17th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
22 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 279
24 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Junior Men 277
35 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 266
13 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR Junior Men 288
1110

24th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
7 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Category 4 Men 294
48 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 253
27 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR Category 2 Men 274
821

4th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
49 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Men B 252
31 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 270
24 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Category 3 Men 277
36 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 265
1064

225th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
44 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR Senior Men 257
257

31st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 12
12

13th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Junior Boys 15-18 15
15

48th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
4 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 4/5 12
12

35th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 OBRA TTT Junior Men 7.5
7.5

36th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 8
8

7th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
5 Cherry Pie Men Category 4 11
5 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 11
5 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 4 11
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 12
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 13
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 11
1 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4 15
84

24th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 15-16 30
30

24th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
6 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3 10
3 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3 13
15 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 3 1
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 3 13
37

27th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Points
9 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men 7
7

2nd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 20
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 20
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16 16
56

3rd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 14
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 14
43

11th — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 12
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 15
27

16

eugene, OR

M

2070

4157

3

3

B

3

N/A

January 9, 2007

December 31, 2014