Twilight TT Series: Combined

Eugene, OR
May 13, 2014

Part of the Twilight TT Series

Updated May 19, 2014 at 10:55 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Lee Ordonez English Cycles Men 1/2 32:06
2 Rob English English Cycles Men 1/2 32:12
3 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes Men 1/2 32:16
4 Billy Truelove Men 1/2 32:46
5 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 3 33:54
6 Larry Jackson Masters Men 40+ 33:55
7 Dan Mahoney Men 3 34:02
8 David DiMarco Masters Men 40+ 34:26
9 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 3 34:28
10 Adam Kennedy GET FIT Cycling Men 1/2 35:01
11 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 1/2 35:05
12 Zhaolong Wu Men 3 35:14
13 scott carroll Masters Men 40+ 35:15
14 Tim Marcotte Masters Men 50+ 35:17
15 Mark Newsome Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters Men 50+ 35:29
16 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Eddy 35:51
17 Dan Vrijmoet Masters Men 50+ 36:14
18 Adam Ward Rolf Prima Masters Men 40+ 36:23
19 David Prats Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 4/5 36:25
20 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 60+ 36:30
21 David Bjork Hutch's/Bend Dental Masters Men 40+ 36:40
22 mark lipchick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters Men 50+ 36:41
23 cody rushing Men 4/5 36:46
24 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 4/5 36:54
25 Brian Koddy Rolf Prima Masters Men 40+ 37:01
26 Doug Spencer Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 4/5 37:41
27 bill fields Masters Men 50+ 38:30
28 Jeff Lange Men 4/5 39:01
29 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters Men 60+ 39:01
30 Tom Dean Masters Men 60+ 39:07
31 Rocky Sema Guinness Cycling Team Eddy 39:39
32 John Henry Maurice Capitol Velo Masters Men 50+ 39:43
33 phil randall Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Eddy 39:46
34 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Masters Men 40+ 39:48
35 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Junior 39:50
36 Andrew Howe Men 4/5 40:02
37 Loren Russell Masters Men 60+ 40:07
38 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters Men 60+ 40:08
39 Roger Johnson Team Rose City Masters Men 60+ 40:13
40 Bruce Burke Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters Men 60+ 41:12
41 Laura Wanker Masters Women 40+ 41:14
42 Stuart Pearson Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 4/5 41:28
43 James Funch Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters Men 60+ 41:41
44 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky Eddy 41:53
45 David Lafferty Men 4/5 42:00
46 Kirk Lange Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Junior 42:26
47 Billy Ramsey Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters Men 60+ 43:37
48 Guy Polson Eddy 43:43
49 Ed Protas Men 4/5 44:00
50 Joanne Heilinger RAO/Imperial River Racing Masters Women 40+ 45:22
51 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 40+ 47:32
52 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 40+ 48:15
53 Lulu Jenkins Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Women 4/5 49:13
54 Max Rink Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Eddy 49:35