Twilight TT Series: Combined

Eugene, OR
May 20, 2014

Part of the Twilight TT Series

Updated May 22, 2014 at 10:08 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Lee Ordonez English Cycles Men 1/2 0:32:25
2 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes Men 1/2 0:32:30
3 Adam Kennedy GET FIT Cycling Men 1/2 0:34:12
4 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 3 0:34:33
5 Tim Marcotte Michelob Ultra Masters Men 50+ 0:35:01
6 Mark Newsome Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters Men 50+ 0:35:04
7 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 1/2 0:35:25
8 Gregg Magnus Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 3 0:35:33
9 Billy Truelove Eddy 0:35:43
10 Dan Vrijmoet Masters Men 50+ 0:35:49
11 scott carroll Masters Men 40+ 0:35:57
12 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 60+ 0:36:18
13 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 1/2 0:36:34
14 Christopher Meddings Rolf Prima Men 4/5 0:36:42
15 Mark Hibbard Michelob Ultra Eddy 0:36:44
16 David Prats Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 4/5 0:36:58
17 cody rushing Men 4/5 0:37:00
18 mark lipchick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters Men 50+ 0:37:00
19 Jeff Jones Men 4/5 0:37:26
20 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters Men 60+ 0:38:23
21 Doug Spencer Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 4/5 0:38:32
22 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 4/5 0:38:53
23 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 4/5 0:38:55
24 Andrew Howe Men 4/5 0:39:27
25 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters Men 60+ 0:39:43
26 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Junior 0:39:56
27 will fernyhough Masters Men 50+ 0:39:57
28 John Henry Maurice Capitol Velo Masters Men 50+ 0:40:10
29 Roger Johnson Team Rose City Masters Men 60+ 0:40:41
30 Loren Russell Masters Men 60+ 0:40:54
31 Stuart Pearson Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 4/5 0:40:59
32 phil randall Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Eddy 0:41:45
33 Kate Lange Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Tandem 0:41:48
34 Bruce Burke Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters Men 60+ 0:41:57
35 Laura Wanker Masters Women 40+ 0:42:42
36 Kirk Lange Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 4/5 0:42:59
37 Scott Pierce Sappo Hill Soapworks Masters Men 40+ 0:43:06
38 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Women 4/5 0:43:39
39 John Martin Masters Men 40+ 0:43:58
40 Billy Ramsey Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters Men 60+ 0:44:01
41 Guy Polson Eddy 0:45:13
42 Joanne Heilinger RAO/Imperial River Racing Masters Women 40+ 0:45:32
43 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 40+ 0:48:07
44 Max Rink Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Eddy 0:48:46
45 Dar Jenkins Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Women 4/5 0:49:05
46 Tyler Pearson Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Junior 1:15:12