Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined

Bend, OR
April 26, 2006

Part of the Combined Results by Time

Updated May 31, 2014 at 7:33 AM

Combined

Name Team Time
1 Tim Hittner Guinness Cycling Team 16:56.53
2 Tim Cardinal Sunnyside Sports 17:03.04
3 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 17:13.69
4 Eric MARTIN Sportsman's Team One Racing 17:16.90
5 Damian Schmitt Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 17:17.94
6 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 17:24.07
7 Ben Thompson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 17:42.22
8 Fred Boos Athletic Club of Bend 17:43.05
9 Marshall Greene XC Oregon 17:46.92
10 Scott Seaton 17:54.94
11 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 17:55.94
12 Josh Gobershock 18:17.39
13 Dave Skinkle 18:18.73
14 Greg Bruce Hutch's-Eugene 18:24.10
15 Damon Pettinger California Giant Cycling 18:29.22
16 Jeff Fuchs Sunnyside Sports 18:29.61
17 Ron Carpenter 18:32.72
18 Jeff Patterson 18:38.24
19 Sarah Max Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 18:40.26
20 Dan Davis Sierra Express/Tour of Nevada City Bicycles 18:47.16
21 Doug Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 18:48.10
22 Michael Dennis 18:57.82
23 Pat Sagers 19:02.99
24 Marieka Peterson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 19:03.01
25 Brian Cimmiyotti 19:04.88
26 Dillon Caldwell 19:30.25
27 Brandon Groza GTR 19:33.59
28 Chuck Phinney 19:38.22
29 David Blair 19:38.35
30 Alex Reightley GS Forza Velo-Bend 19:39.88
31 Joanne Stevens Sunnyside Sports 19:47.05
32 Rich Wolf Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 20:02.68
33 John Swanson Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 20:06.84
34 Chad Lowe 20:09.47
35 Chuck Kenlan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 20:15.96
36 Kevin Brown 20:21.03
37 Byron Roe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 20:21.78
38 Carla Pfund 20:22.56
39 Ericka Luckel 20:27.65
40 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 20:31.44
41 Kevin Hicks 20:31.97
42 Patrick Widmer 20:33.92
43 Kitch Turner 20:41.88
44 Dennis Dalangin 20:47.52
45 Paul Adams 21:00.86
46 Lance Kasari 21:01.17
47 Susanna Julber 21:14.34
48 Brian Vegter 21:25.81
49 Paula Buchanan 21:36.79
50 Greg Telesco 21:36.88
51 Cloyd Robinson 21:57.16
52 Jeffrey Leagjeld 22:04.13
53 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 22:12.89
54 Molly Cogswell-Kelley 22:36.68
55 Eric Anderson 22:46.81
56 Renee Mansour 22:52.88
57 Scott Philiben 23:26.06
58 Allison Phillips 23:27.80
59 Kyle Turner 24:19.76
60 Mike Carrick 25:03.74
61 Noreen Miller 26:14.99