Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles

Event Category Name
2 Kruger's Crossing Men B Spencer Bushnell
6 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Men B Spencer Bushnell
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Men B Spencer Bushnell
3 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Men B Spencer Bushnell
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Senior Men A Spencer Bushnell
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Men B Spencer Bushnell
5 Cross Crusade Men B Spencer Bushnell
21 Cross Crusade Men B Neil Green
23 Cross Crusade Men B Spencer Bushnell
27 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Men A William Warburton
17 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A Ben Thompson
11 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Men B Spencer Bushnell
23 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Men B Byron Roe
25 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Men B Ryan Ness
29 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B Neil Green
7 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B Spencer Bushnell
3 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B Spencer Bushnell
15 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A William Warburton
12 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B Ryan Ness
16 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B Byron Roe
24 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Elite Men Derek Stallings
1 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Beginner Junior Varsity Men U14 Dawson Stallings
23 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Elite Men James Gritters
2 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Pro, Semi-Pro Men Ben Thompson
5 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Pro/Expert Women Anna Shipley
15 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Pro/Expert Women Morgan Denny
2 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Pro Men Ben Thompson
8 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B Byron Roe
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Women 4 Monica Freeman
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 4/Masters Women Monica Freeman
126 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Monica Freeman
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Category 4 Women Monica Freeman
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT (Category 4/Masters Women divided): Combined Results by Time Combined Monica Freeman
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Women 4/Masters Monica Freeman
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon RR (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Category 4 Women Monica Freeman
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 4/Masters Women Monica Freeman
8 PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
21 PIR Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
9 Monday PIR - August Series Masters - Category 4/5 John Griffith
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Griffith
8 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 3 Lev Stryker
21 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 4/5 Kevin Sivertson
1 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 3 Jason Walker
19 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 4/5 Byron Roe
3 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Women 4/Masters Evelyn Dong
19 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 3 Tj Paskewich
15 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 1/2 Derek Stallings
9 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 3 William Warburton
13 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 3 Scott Gray
10 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 3 Tj Paskewich
7 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 3 Scott Gray
4 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 3 William Warburton
3 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 3 Jason Walker
DNF High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women Monica Freeman
9 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women Evelyn Dong
27 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 4/5 Kevin Sivertson
12 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 4/5 Byron Roe
3 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women by Category Category 4 Women Evelyn Dong
DNF High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women by Category Category 4 Women Monica Freeman
2 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium - Women by Category Women 4 Evelyn Dong
5 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 3 Lev Stryker
51 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Lev Stryker
7 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 4/5 Byron Roe
22 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 3 Men William Warburton
20 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
6 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 3 Men Lev Stryker
5 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 3 Men Jason Walker
2 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 3 Men Scott Gray
10 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 1/2 Damian Schmitt
9 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 1/2 Derek Stallings
23 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 4/5 Kevin Sivertson
2 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Women 4/Masters Evelyn Dong
23 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 4/5 Byron Roe
21 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 4/5 Kevin Sivertson
23 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 3 Tj Paskewich
17 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 3 Lev Stryker
7 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 3 William Warburton
2 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 3 Jason Walker
10 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 1/2 Derek Stallings
106 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Evelyn Dong
118 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Byron Roe
115 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kevin Sivertson
72 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tj Paskewich
39 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Derek Stallings
25 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined William Warburton
18 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Walker
2 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Byron Roe
9 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 Scott Gray
7 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 ?
14 PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
10 PIR Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
10 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters - Category 4/5 John Griffith
29 Woodland Road Race Category 3 Jerry Inscoe
5 Woodland Road Race Women Category 4 and 40+ Monica Freeman
16 Woodland Road Race Masters 40+ John Griffith
24 Woodland Road Race Pro/1/2 David Oliphant
3 Woodland Road Race - Women Cat 4 and 40+ Women Category 4 Monica Freeman
6 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined William Warburton
19 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Byron Roe
29 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Monica Freeman
13 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tj Paskewich
6 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined William Warburton
29 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Monica Freeman
19 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Byron Roe
6 Bend Crit/TT Series Open William Warburton
19 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Byron Roe
13 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Tj Paskewich
29 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Monica Freeman
13 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Tj Paskewich
15 PIR Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Griffith
7 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 John Griffith
36 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Derek Stallings
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Duncan Oliphant
35 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men David Oliphant
29 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Damian Schmitt
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30+ Tim Jones
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30+ Lev Stryker
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Tim Jones
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Lev Stryker
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30+ Derek Stallings
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 4 Monica Freeman
DNF Crawfish Criterium Category 3 Peter Gutwald
3 Crawfish Criterium Women 4 Monica Freeman
17 Crawfish Criterium Senior Men Duncan Oliphant
8 Crawfish Criterium Masters David Oliphant
DNF Health Net Criterium Masters Derek Stallings
13 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Byron Roe
5 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 Tim Jones
10 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Tj Paskewich
6 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 Lev Stryker
10 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 Ben Thompson
25 PIR Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Griffith
76 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined William Warburton
70 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined David Oliphant
9 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Men 1/2 David Oliphant
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Men 3 William Warburton
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Women 4 Brenna Knowles
150 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Brenna Knowles
150 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brenna Knowles
76 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined William Warburton
70 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Oliphant
70 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined David Oliphant
76 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined William Warburton
150 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Brenna Knowles
32 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Berkley Leach
12 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Tj Paskewich
25 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Byron Roe
24 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Byron Roe
29 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Monica Freeman
24 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Byron Roe
11 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Tj Paskewich
29 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Monica Freeman
30 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Monica Freeman
9 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
32 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Berkley Leach
13 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
11 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tj Paskewich
15 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
20 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Masters Men Peter Gutwald
33 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Berkley Leach
8 PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
20 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 David Oliphant
11 Monday PIR - July Series Masters - Category 4/5 John Griffith
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Griffith
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 3/4 Monica Freeman
15 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Pro/1/2 Duncan Oliphant
22 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Scott Gray
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 William Warburton
22 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Duncan Oliphant
2 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 Derek Stallings
13 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Tj Paskewich
5 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 Damian Schmitt
10 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Kevin Sivertson
9 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
10 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Peter Gutwald
13 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 William Warburton
14 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 Scott Gray
7 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Byron Roe
11 PIR Pro/1/2 David Oliphant
8 PIR Pro/1/2 Duncan Oliphant
15 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 David Oliphant
16 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 John Griffith
7 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 1/2 Men Duncan Oliphant
14 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 1/2 Men Duncan Oliphant
12 CoMotion Criterium Category 1/2/3 William Warburton
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Duncan Oliphant
15 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Pro/1/2/3 David Oliphant
6 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Tj Paskewich
12 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Byron Roe
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 Derek Stallings
5 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Pro/1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
13 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Tim Jones
42 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Jason Walker
59 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Lev Stryker
10 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Scott Gray
40 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Masters 35+ Derek Stallings
61 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Lev Stryker
61 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
42 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Scott Gray
22 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Tim Jones
17 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Jason Walker
32 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Derek Stallings
62 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
62 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Jason Walker
41 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Scott Gray
51 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
63 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Tim Jones
39 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Lev Stryker
35 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Tim Woodbury
29 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Derek Stallings
74 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
72 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men Lev Stryker
65 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men Tim Woodbury
32 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men Scott Gray
19 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men Jason Walker
15 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men Tim Jones
25 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Masters 35+ Derek Stallings
119 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Jones
300 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ryan Ness
125 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Walker
169 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Gray
259 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Woodbury
292 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Lev Stryker
145 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Derek Stallings
55 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Derek Stallings
74 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Tim Woodbury
61 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Jason Walker
5 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Scott Gray
50 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Lev Stryker
18 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Tim Jones
66 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Duncan Oliphant
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 David Oliphant
7 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 3 Men Scott Gray
10 PIR Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
12 PIR Category 3/4 Jerry Inscoe
3 PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
10 Monday PIR Category 4/5 John Griffith
10 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Points Race David Oliphant
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men 10-Mile Duncan Oliphant
7 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men Miss and Out Duncan Oliphant
9 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men 10-Mile David Oliphant
5 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Keirin David Oliphant
14 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men - Kilometer David Oliphant
7 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 40+ 3K David Oliphant
2 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Scott Gray
4 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 Ben Thompson
8 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 William Warburton
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 Tim Jones
9 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Ryan Ness
6 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Byron Roe
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Oliphant
1 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Women 4/5 Finish Order Monica Freeman
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Griffith
13 OBRA Road Race Senior Men Scott Gray
3 State Games XC MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Ben Thompson
3 State Games XC MTB Pro Men Ben Thompson
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 1/2 Duncan Oliphant
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 1/2 David Oliphant
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 David Oliphant
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Duncan Oliphant
8 Mt Tabor Series Masters 40+ David Oliphant
13 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Masters Men 40+ David Oliphant
14 PIR - June Series Category 3/4 Cort Buchholz
23 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
43 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 4/5 John Griffith
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Byron Roe
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Tj Paskewich
59 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Byron Roe
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Tj Paskewich
5 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Category 1/2 David Oliphant
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Byron Roe
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Tj Paskewich
198 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tj Paskewich
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Men Tj Paskewich
297 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Byron Roe
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Men Byron Roe
66 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men Byron Roe
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men Tj Paskewich
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Brant Buchholz
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Scott Gray
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
2 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 Tim Jones
2 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Tj Paskewich
15 Mt Tabor Series Masters David Oliphant
8 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Byron Roe
1 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 Derek Stallings
10 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 Damian Schmitt
14 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 Ben Thompson
4 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 William Warburton
6 PIR Category 3/4 Cort Buchholz
14 PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
15 PIR Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
16 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
3 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Pro, Semi-Pro Men Ben Thompson
3 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Pro Men/Semi-Pro Ben Thompson
4 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Pro, Semi-Pro Men Ben Thompson
4 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Pro/Elite Men Ben Thompson
17 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Pieter Bergmans
6 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 Tim Jones
4 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 Derek Stallings
6 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Byron Roe
8 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 Ben Thompson
4 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Tj Paskewich
2 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 Tim Woodbury
14 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 Lev Stryker
10 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 Scott Gray
16 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 Damian Schmitt
7 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 5 Men Michael Heidenrick
13 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men Tim Jones
36 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men William Warburton
4 OBRA Rehearsal Race Women Category 4 Berkley Leach
34 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 4 Men Pieter Bergmans
1 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men Scott Gray
6 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 4 Men Tj Paskewich
7 Mt Tabor Series Masters 40+ David Oliphant
22 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Monica Freeman
17 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series Open Monica Freeman
22 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Monica Freeman
16 PIR Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
18 PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
35 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Griffith
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men Jason Walker
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 4 Men Ryan Ness
49 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Tim Woodbury
44 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men William Warburton
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Jason Walker
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Women 3/4 Monica Freeman
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men Scott Gray
0 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men Lev Stryker
49 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men William Warburton
38 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men Tim Woodbury
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 4 Men Ryan Ness
11 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Scott Gray
34 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Women 3/4 Monica Freeman
73 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Lev Stryker
281 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Gray
68 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Scott Gray
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 3/4 Monica Freeman
1 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Sport Men 19-39 Chuck Brockman
28 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Ryan Ness
1 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Men Pro Ben Thompson
6 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Semi-Pro Men Tim Jones
10 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Semi-Pro Men Damian Schmitt
1 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Women Pro Cherie Touchette
2 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Women Pro Lynn Ott
3 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Expert Men 19-39 Eugene Cathcart
31 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Tim Woodbury
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Jason Walker
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men William Warburton
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Tim Woodbury
23 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Lev Stryker
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Scott Gray
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men William Warburton
3 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Pro, Expert Women Cherie Touchette
251 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ryan Ness
296 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Lev Stryker
178 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Woodbury
145 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Walker
116 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined William Warburton
8 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Pro, Expert Women Lynn Ott
416 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Monica Freeman
1 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Ben Thompson
12 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Tim Jones
16 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Damian Schmitt
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Jason Walker
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Jason Walker
48 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men William Warburton
58 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Lev Stryker
64 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Tim Woodbury
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 4 Men Ryan Ness
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Women Category 3/4 Monica Freeman
10 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Scott Gray
13 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tj Paskewich
3 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Jones
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Tim Jones
5 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Ben Thompson
13 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Tj Paskewich
21 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Anna Shipley
23 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Byron Roe
23 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Byron Roe
21 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Anna Shipley
5 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ben Thompson
21 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Anna Shipley
23 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Byron Roe
13 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Tj Paskewich
5 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Ben Thompson
3 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Jones
6 PIR - May Series Category 4/5 Danny Weikel
15 PIR - May Series Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
9 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Derek Stallings
3 Monday PIR Category 4/5 John Griffith
10 Monday PIR - May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
16 Monday PIR - May Series Masters Men Category 4/5 John Griffith
22 Monday PIR - May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Derek Stallings
3 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
16 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Scott Gray
2 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 Derek Stallings
7 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 ?
6 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Ryan Ness
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Tj Paskewich
4 PIR Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
12 PIR Category 5 John Griffith
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Griffith
30 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 John Griffith
7 Swan Island Criterium Category 1/2/3 Derek Stallings
23 Swan Island Criterium Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
19 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Cort Buchholz
22 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Tim Jones
25 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 William Warburton
19 Swan Island Criterium Category 1/2/3 842.0
13 Swan Island Criterium Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
31 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Lev Stryker
23 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Byron Roe
23 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Byron Roe
6 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Damian Schmitt
4 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Derek Stallings
12 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tj Paskewich
3 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined William Warburton
12 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Tj Paskewich
6 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Damian Schmitt
4 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Derek Stallings
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Open William Warburton
23 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Byron Roe
12 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Tj Paskewich
4 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Derek Stallings
6 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Damian Schmitt
3 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined William Warburton
13 PIR Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
25 PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
35 PIR Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
10 PIR Category 4/5 Danny Weikel
22 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 John Griffith
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Griffith
9 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 1/2/3 David Oliphant
10 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
53 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Berkley Leach
57 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Berkley Leach
55 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Marieka Peterson
47 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Byron Roe
26 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Tj Paskewich
22 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tj Paskewich
43 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Byron Roe
51 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Marieka Peterson
53 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Berkley Leach
22 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Tj Paskewich
43 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Byron Roe
51 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Marieka Peterson
25 PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
25 PIR Category 4/5 John Griffith
5 Table Rock Road Race Category 1/2 Men Derek Stallings
55 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brenna Knowles
49 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men Berkley Leach
46 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men Marieka Peterson
8 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men Derek Stallings
55 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men Brenna Knowles
49 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Berkley Leach
46 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Marieka Peterson
40 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Byron Roe
22 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tj Paskewich
11 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined William Warburton
8 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Derek Stallings
40 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men Byron Roe
22 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men Tj Paskewich
11 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men William Warburton
11 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined William Warburton
8 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Derek Stallings
10 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Woodbury
10 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Woodbury
22 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Tj Paskewich
40 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Byron Roe
46 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Marieka Peterson
49 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Berkley Leach
55 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Brenna Knowles
10 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men Tim Woodbury
33 PIR Category 3/4 Eugene Cathcart
15 PIR Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined Combined Matt Lieto
1 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Masters Men 30-39 Brant Buchholz
4 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Pro Men/Semi-Pro Ben Thompson
5 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brant Buchholz
25 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Cort Buchholz
19 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Oliphant
5 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined Brant Buchholz
25 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined Cort Buchholz
19 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined David Oliphant
14 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Elite Men James Gritters
DNF Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Elite Men Derek Stallings
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Lieto
5 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Brant Buchholz
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Lieto
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matt Lieto
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined Combined Matt Lieto
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matt Lieto
25 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Cort Buchholz
19 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined David Oliphant
5 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Senior Men David Oliphant
3 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Category 4 Men Cort Buchholz
4 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Pro, Semi-Pro Men Ben Thompson
1 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Pro, Expert Women Anna Shipley
10 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Pro, Expert Women Morgan Denny
1 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Beginner Junior Varsity U14 Dawson Stallings
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall Category 3 Men Matt Lieto
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three Category 3 Men Matt Lieto
10 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Pro/Expert Women Morgan Denny
1 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Pro/Expert Women Anna Shipley
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matt Lieto
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matt Lieto
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two Category 3 Men Matt Lieto
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Lieto
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Combined Matt Lieto
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Lieto
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Combined Matt Lieto
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One Category 3 Men Matt Lieto
24 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Marieka Peterson
5 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Damian Schmitt
3 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Jones
37 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Byron Roe
5 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Damian Schmitt
24 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Marieka Peterson
7 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Ben Thompson
37 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Byron Roe
7 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ben Thompson
37 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men Byron Roe
3 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Jones
7 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men Ben Thompson
5 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men Damian Schmitt
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men Tim Jones
24 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men Marieka Peterson
7 PIR Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
16 PIR - April Overall Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Pro/1/2 Men David Oliphant
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined David Oliphant
19 PIR Category 4/5 John Griffith
4 PIR - April Overall Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
2 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brant Buchholz
2 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brant Buchholz
54 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Damian Schmitt
17 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Marieka Peterson
41 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Pieter Bergmans
37 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Kevin Sivertson
23 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Ryan Ness
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Eugene Cathcart
84 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men James Gritters
43 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men William Warburton
12 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Scott Gray
74 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Derek Stallings
24 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Oliphant
54 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Damian Schmitt
29 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Ben Thompson
2 Estacada Time Trial Senior Men David Oliphant
1 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Brant Buchholz
24 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Oliphant
60 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Derek Stallings
43 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Pieter Bergmans
35 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Kevin Sivertson
20 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Ryan Ness
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Eugene Cathcart
84 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men James Gritters
40 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Scott Gray
35 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men William Warburton
66 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Ben Thompson
17 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4 Women Marieka Peterson
18 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Kevin Sivertson
89 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men James Gritters
84 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Scott Gray
30 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men William Warburton
74 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Ben Thompson
67 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Damian Schmitt
63 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Derek Stallings
297 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined James Gritters
148 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined William Warburton
203 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ben Thompson
172 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Damian Schmitt
17 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Ben Thompson
28 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Damian Schmitt
45 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Derek Stallings
42 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men William Warburton
61 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Scott Gray
144 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Derek Stallings
91 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men James Gritters
16 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4 Women Marieka Peterson
44 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Pieter Bergmans
30 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Eugene Cathcart
21 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Ryan Ness
268 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Gray
27 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Derek Stallings
84 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Ben Thompson
67 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men William Warburton
83 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Scott Gray
88 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men James Gritters
14 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men Kevin Sivertson
18 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men Pieter Bergmans
22 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men Ryan Ness
44 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men Eugene Cathcart
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4 Women Marieka Peterson
65 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Damian Schmitt
32 PIR Category 3/4 Cort Buchholz
21 PIR Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
12 PIR Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
7 PIR Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
4 PIR Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
1 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Brant Buchholz
66 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined James Gritters
5 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brant Buchholz
9 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 James Gritters
5 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brant Buchholz
66 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined James Gritters
12 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4 Marieka Peterson
22 Kings Valley Road Race Senior Women Combined Marieka Peterson
23 Kings Valley Road Race Senior Women Combined Berkley Leach
26 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Lev Stryker
27 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Scott Gray
29 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men William Warburton
34 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Tim Jones
13 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4 Berkley Leach
13 Kings Valley Road Race Senior Women Combined Brenna Knowles
6 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4 Brenna Knowles
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Brant Buchholz
30 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Derek Stallings
29 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men David Oliphant
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men James Gritters
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Cort Buchholz
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Peter Gutwald
50 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Pieter Bergmans
13 Piece of Cake Pro/1/2 Men David Oliphant
DNF Piece of Cake Masters Men 1/2/3 Steve Getsiv
8 Piece of Cake Women Category 4 Marieka Peterson
16 Piece of Cake Pro/1/2 Men Brant Buchholz
15 Piece of Cake Women Category 4 Berkley Leach
6 Piece of Cake Category 4 Men Cort Buchholz
10 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 3 Men Lev Stryker
DNF Ice Breaker Criterium Category 3 Men Tim Jones
2 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro Men Ben Thompson
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men Peter Gutwald
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Damian Schmitt
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Pro/1/2 Men David Oliphant
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Pro/1/2 Men Brant Buchholz
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men Cort Buchholz
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Category 4 Men Cort Buchholz
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 4 Monica Freeman
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Duncan Oliphant
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Brant Buchholz
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 David Oliphant
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Tj Paskewich
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Damian Schmitt
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Brant Buchholz
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 David Oliphant
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Peter Gutwald
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Pro/1/2 Brant Buchholz
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Pro/1/2 David Oliphant
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Cort Buchholz
37 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Duncan Oliphant
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Category 4 Cort Buchholz
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 Tj Paskewich
35 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Pro/1/2 Damian Schmitt
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Pro/1/2 Duncan Oliphant
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Pro/1/2 David Oliphant
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 5 Tj Paskewich
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 4 Pieter Bergmans
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 4 Cort Buchholz
64 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 Pieter Bergmans
35 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 Cort Buchholz
137 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steve Getsiv
10 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brant Buchholz
137 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Getsiv
10 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brant Buchholz
30 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Steve Getsiv
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 1/2 Brant Buchholz
14 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 5 Tj Paskewich
23 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 1/2 Derek Stallings