Tim Hittner

Event Category
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30+
8 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3
17 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Masters 35+
22 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+
117 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
13 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Masters 35+
18 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Masters 35+
15 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+
13 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3
16 PIR Category 1/2/3
11 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3
5 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters 30-39
6 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
6 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series Open
17 PIR Category 1/2/3
3 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Singlespeed
6 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
6 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
6 Bend Crit/TT Series Open
43 Swan Island Criterium Category 3
4 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
8 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
4 Bend Crit/TT Series Open
5 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 Men
3 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
3 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men
1 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
1 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men
33 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
33 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
6 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 30-39
15 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men
17 Piece of Cake Category 3 Men
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Category 3 Men
22 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 3

263rd — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
57 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Category 3 Men 244
244

116th — 2006 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
93 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Masters Men 208
96 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Masters Men 205
211 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 90
503

211th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
6 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 15
15

96th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
5 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters 30-39 34
15 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ 3
37

57th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men 17
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Category 3 Men 2
15 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men 1
5 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 Men 17
37

93rd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
13 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ 9
9

3744th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
17 Piece of Cake Category 3 Men 1
6 Bend Crit/TT Series Open 1
2

366th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
22 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 3 1
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men 1
15 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men 1
6 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 1
1 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men 1
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men 1
5 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 Men 1
4 Bend Crit/TT Series Open 1
43 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 1
3 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Singlespeed 1
17 PIR Category 1/2/3 1
1 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series Open 1
5 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters 30-39 1
11 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 1
16 PIR Category 1/2/3 1
13 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 1
15 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ 1
13 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ 1
18 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Masters 35+ 1
22 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ 1
8 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 1
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30+ 1
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 1
23

51

Bend, OR

M

984

N/A

N/A

5

3

N/A

Not a current member