Carson Miller

Event Category
5 Kruger's Crossing Men A
8 Kruger's Crossing Junior Men
7 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Junior Men 17-18
22 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Senior Men A
8 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Junior Men
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men
37 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Senior Men A
10 Cross Crusade Senior Men A
15 Cross Crusade Junior Men
16 Cross Crusade Junior Men
18 Cross Crusade Senior Men A
16 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men
6 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A
4 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Junior Men
10 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Men A
6 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A
7 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men A
11 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men
11 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A
8 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A
18 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men
4 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 3
21 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 3
17 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
11 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 3 Men
1 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 3
5 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3
2 Woodland Road Race Category 3
5 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
5 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
5 Bend Crit/TT Series Open
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men
20 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 17-18
10 Crawfish Criterium Senior Men
1 Crawfish Criterium Category 3
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
9 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18
4 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
5 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
4 Bend Crit/TT Series Open
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Men 15-18
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3
10 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3
1 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5
58 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men
24 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men
173 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
55 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men
34 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men
75 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men
2 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
2 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 Bend Crit/TT Series Combined
1 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 17-18
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3
87 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 3 Men
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men
1 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5
12 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5
5 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
5 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
5 Bend Crit/TT Series Open
12 Cascade Chainbreaker MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men
8 Cascade Chainbreaker MTB Semi-Pro Men
7 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
11 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
7 Bend Crit/TT Series Open
4 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
4 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
4 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men
6 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
6 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
6 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Junior
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Points Junior
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Junior
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Junior
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Junior
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Junior
19 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men
1 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18
3 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 3 Men
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Junior
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
63 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3

19th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
10 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 291
33 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 268
46 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Category 3 Men 255
814

162nd — 2006 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
42 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 259
259

18th — 2006 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Junior Men 298
10 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Junior Men 291
15 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 286
15 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Junior Men 286
1161

20th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
15 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR Men A 286
50 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 251
70 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Senior Men 231
101 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR Pro, Semi-Pro Men 200
968

15th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 60
60

33rd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
1 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 3 30
30

50th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
5 Bend Crit/TT Series Open 17
17

46th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 6
2 Woodland Road Race Category 3 25
4 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 3 19
50

3rd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 2
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 17
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Junior 11
1 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18 30
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Junior 30
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Junior 30
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Junior 30
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Junior 25
1 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 17-18 60
235

101st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR: Pro, Semi-Pro Men

70th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
10 Crawfish Criterium Senior Men 7
7

10th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Men 15-18 22
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 17-18 60
82

10th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
3 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 3 Men 22
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 11
1 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 30
11 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 3 Men 5
68

42nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
7 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Junior Men 17-18 39
39

15th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
11 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 5
4 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Junior Men 19
15 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men 50
8 Kruger's Crossing Junior Men 11
86

15th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
8 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A 11
7 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men A 13
10 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Men A 7
6 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A 15
10 Cross Crusade Senior Men A 7
5 Kruger's Crossing Men A 17
70

4907th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men 1
1

4503rd — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
7 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Junior Men 17-18 1
1

9th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 1
63 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 1
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 1
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 1
3 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 3 Men 1
1 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18 1
19 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men 1
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Junior 1
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Junior 1
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Junior 1
6 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men 1
4 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men 1
7 Bend Crit/TT Series Open 1
8 Cascade Chainbreaker MTB Semi-Pro Men 1
5 Bend Crit/TT Series Open 1
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 1
12 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 1
1 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 1
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men 1
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men 1
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men 1
1 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 17-18 1
2 Bend Crit/TT Series Combined 1
75 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men 1
34 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
55 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 1
24 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
1 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 1
10 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 1
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Men 15-18 1
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 1
4 Bend Crit/TT Series Open 1
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 1
9 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 1
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
1 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 1
10 Crawfish Criterium Senior Men 1
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 17-18 1
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 1
20 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 1
5 Bend Crit/TT Series Open 1
2 Woodland Road Race Category 3 1
5 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 1
1 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 3 1
11 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 3 Men 1
4 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 3 1
21 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 3 1
18 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A 1
8 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A 1
11 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A 1
7 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men A 1
11 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 1
6 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A 1
10 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Men A 1
4 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Junior Men 1
6 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A 1
16 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men 1
16 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
18 Cross Crusade Senior Men A 1
10 Cross Crusade Senior Men A 1
15 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
22 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men 1
24 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Senior Men A 1
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
8 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Junior Men 1
22 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Senior Men A 1
37 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Senior Men A 1
5 Kruger's Crossing Men A 1
8 Kruger's Crossing Junior Men 1
70

24th — Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings: Sr Men A

22nd — Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings: Jr Men

29

Seattle, WA

M

519

1

2

1

Not a current member