Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team

Event Category Name
31 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters B 35+ Doug Smith
20 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Masters 35+ Doug Smith
12 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B 40+ Steve Wursta
12 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Men B 40+ Doug Smith
10 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Women Heather Clark
6 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B 40+ Doug Smith
18 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Women Karen Oppenheimer
2 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Women Heather Clark
9 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Women Karen Oppenheimer
24 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B Sean Rogers
7 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B 40+ Doug Smith
DNS Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Masters Men 45+ Robert Sheasby
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Masters 45+ Robert Sheasby
3 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Women 1/2/3 Karen Oppenheimer
4 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women by Category Women 1/2/3 Teri Sheasby
2 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women by Category Category 4 Women Sarah Max
1 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium - Women by Category Women 4 Sarah Max
8 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Masters Robert Sheasby
4 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women Karen Oppenheimer
5 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women Teri Sheasby
4 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Masters 35+3/4 Robert Sheasby
7 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Masters 35+3/4 Sean Rogers
7 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Women 1/2/3 Heather Clark
3 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women by Category Women 1/2/3 Karen Oppenheimer
1 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Women 4/Masters Sarah Max
9 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Women 1/2/3 Teri Sheasby
5 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Women 1/2/3 Heather Clark
8 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Senior Women Karen Oppenheimer
1 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 4 Women Sarah Max
1 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Women 4/Masters Sarah Max
4 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Senior Women Heather Clark
2 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Women 1/2/3 Karen Oppenheimer
11 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Masters Sean Rogers
1 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Masters Robert Sheasby
20 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 4/5 John Swanson
5 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Masters Robert Sheasby
80 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Karen Oppenheimer
36 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Masters Turner Waskom
24 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Sheasby
55 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sean Rogers
109 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined John Swanson
98 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sarah Max
107 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Heather Clark
20 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Masters Sean Rogers
4 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Doug Smith
9 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Sean Rogers
30 PIR Category 3/4 Matt Lieto
18 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John Swanson
1 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Matt Lieto
15 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Heather Clark
1 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matt Lieto
18 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined John Swanson
15 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Heather Clark
1 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Lieto
18 Bend Crit/TT Series Open John Swanson
15 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Heather Clark
14 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Scott Steinman
6 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Doug Smith
39 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Steinman
39 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Steinman
39 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Scott Steinman
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Men 4/5 Scott Steinman
13 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Doug Smith
13 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Doug Smith
14 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Doug Smith
11 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 Sean Rogers
14 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 John Swanson
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Doug Smith
34 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Sean Rogers
8 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Sloan Anderson
19 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Masters 45+ Doug Smith
19 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ Doug Smith
18 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Elite Women Teri Sheasby
15 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Sean Rogers
36 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Elite Women Teri Sheasby
1 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Sloan Anderson
24 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ Doug Smith
168 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sloan Anderson
272 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Doug Smith
311 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Teri Sheasby
11 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Sloan Anderson
54 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Women Teri Sheasby
52 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Sean Rogers
50 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men Sean Rogers
214 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sean Rogers
22 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Masters 45+ Doug Smith
45 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Women Teri Sheasby
31 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men Sloan Anderson
16 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Sloan Anderson
23 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ Doug Smith
46 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Sean Rogers
16 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Women Teri Sheasby
30 Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR Elite Women Teri Sheasby
5 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Doug Smith
14 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Chuck Kenlan
72 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Turner Waskom
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Sean Rogers
73 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Turner Waskom
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Masters 40+ Doug Smith
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Sean Rogers
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men Doug Smith
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Masters Men Doug Smith
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Turner Waskom
69 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Sean Rogers
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Masters Men Doug Smith
66 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 3 Men Sean Rogers
73 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 3 Men Turner Waskom
212 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Doug Smith
193 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Turner Waskom
168 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sean Rogers
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Greg Miller
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Sloan Anderson
77 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Turner Waskom
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Sean Rogers
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men John Swanson
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Men Doug Smith
16 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 Greg Miller
20 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 Matt Lieto
9 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 Marshall Greene
11 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Chuck Kenlan
5 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Doug Smith
4 Bend Crit/TT Series Women Heather Clark
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Women Sarah Max
13 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 Sean Rogers
1 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Marshall Greene
12 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Doug Smith
16 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 1/2 Men Matt Lieto
1 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 5 Men Marshall Greene
21 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Women 3/4 Cary Steinman
54 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 4 Men Scott Steinman
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 4 Men Scott Steinman
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Women 3/4 Cary Steinman
2 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Expert Women Heather Clark
1 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Expert Men 19-39 Greg Miller
2 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Pro, Expert Women Heather Clark
195 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Steinman
405 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Cary Steinman
13 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Sport Men 40-49 Doug Smith
5 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Sport Men 40-49 Chuck Kenlan
26 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 3/4 Cary Steinman
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Scott Steinman
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 4 Men Scott Steinman
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Women Category 3/4 Teri Sheasby
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Women Category 3/4 Karen Oppenheimer
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Women Category 3/4 Cary Steinman
27 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jill Waskom
16 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Doug Smith
16 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Doug Smith
27 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jill Waskom
16 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Doug Smith
27 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Jill Waskom
17 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Greg Miller
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 Matt Lieto
2 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Greg Miller
9 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Heather Clark
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Masters Men 160-199 Robert Sheasby
30 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Robert Sheasby
29 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Steinman
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Masters Men 160-199 Scott Steinman
29 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Steinman
30 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Sheasby
31 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Sean Rogers
31 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sean Rogers
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Masters Men 160-199 Sean Rogers
18 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Doug Smith
18 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Doug Smith
18 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Doug Smith
24 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Doug Smith
40 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jill Waskom
16 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Sean Rogers
35 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Chuck Kenlan
31 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Karen Oppenheimer
24 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Doug Smith
39 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Chuck Kenlan
8 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Steinman
16 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sean Rogers
19 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sarah Max
20 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Heather Clark
59 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Cary Steinman
31 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Karen Oppenheimer
35 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chuck Kenlan
36 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jill Waskom
55 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Cary Steinman
8 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Scott Steinman
35 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Karen Oppenheimer
28 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Doug Smith
24 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Heather Clark
23 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Sarah Max
20 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Sean Rogers
12 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Steinman
19 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Sarah Max
20 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Heather Clark
55 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Cary Steinman
36 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Jill Waskom
37 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men Tony Urioste
16 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men Sean Rogers
23 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men Heather Clark
30 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men Doug Smith
37 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tony Urioste
32 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Karen Oppenheimer
31 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chuck Kenlan
30 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Doug Smith
23 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Heather Clark
16 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sean Rogers
31 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men Chuck Kenlan
32 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men Karen Oppenheimer
16 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Sean Rogers
23 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Heather Clark
30 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Doug Smith
32 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Karen Oppenheimer
31 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Chuck Kenlan
37 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Tony Urioste
19 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men Sarah Max
19 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Sarah Max
21 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Doug Smith
33 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined John Swanson
35 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Chuck Kenlan
21 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men Doug Smith
33 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men John Swanson
35 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men Chuck Kenlan
19 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sarah Max
21 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Doug Smith
33 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John Swanson
35 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chuck Kenlan
8 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Cary Steinman
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Women Karen Oppenheimer
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Women Heather Clark
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Women Teri Sheasby
31 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Doug Smith
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Scott Steinman
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Points Category 3 Women Heather Clark
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Points Category 3 Women Karen Oppenheimer
11 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Women Jill Waskom
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Matt Lieto
20 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Greg Miller
21 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Sloan Anderson
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Turner Waskom
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Sean Rogers
18 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Greg Miller
16 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Matt Lieto
13 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Sloan Anderson
8 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4 Women Cary Steinman
12 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Women Jill Waskom
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Women Teri Sheasby
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Women Karen Oppenheimer
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Women Heather Clark
29 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Doug Smith
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Scott Steinman
87 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Sean Rogers
86 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Turner Waskom
53 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Sloan Anderson
178 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sean Rogers
183 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Greg Miller
34 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Doug Smith
66 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Turner Waskom
63 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Lieto
51 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Greg Miller
188 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sloan Anderson
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Matt Lieto
291 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Doug Smith
219 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Turner Waskom
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Category 3 Women Heather Clark
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Matt Lieto
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Sloan Anderson
38 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Turner Waskom
48 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Greg Miller
76 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Sean Rogers
33 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Scott Steinman
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Women Teri Sheasby
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Women Heather Clark
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Women Jill Waskom
17 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4 Women Cary Steinman
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Women Karen Oppenheimer
47 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Sean Rogers
17 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Sloan Anderson
23 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Matt Lieto
28 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Turner Waskom
50 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Sean Rogers
29 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men Scott Steinman
14 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Doug Smith
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Women Heather Clark
13 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Women Teri Sheasby
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Women Jill Waskom
16 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Women Karen Oppenheimer
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4 Women Cary Steinman
24 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Greg Miller
108 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Cary Steinman
18 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Steinman
1 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Scott Steinman
6 Estacada Time Trial Women Category 4 Cary Steinman
108 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Cary Steinman
18 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Steinman
16 Kings Valley Road Race Senior Women Combined Cary Steinman
8 Kings Valley Road Race Senior Women Combined Jill Waskom
5 Kings Valley Road Race Senior Women Combined Heather Clark
39 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Turner Waskom
10 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Sloan Anderson
5 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2/3 Heather Clark
16 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Greg Miller
32 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Scott Steinman
7 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2/3 Jill Waskom
DQ Kings Valley Road Race Women 4 Cary Steinman
34 Piece of Cake Category 3 Men Turner Waskom
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Heather Clark
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Women 1/2/3 Jill Waskom
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Women Category 4 Cary Steinman
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Women 1/2/3 Heather Clark
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Men Joe Mansfield
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men Scott Steinman
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Doug Smith
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men Matt Lieto
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men Turner Waskom
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 4 Cary Steinman
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Jill Waskom
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Category 3 Men Turner Waskom
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Women Category 4 Cary Steinman
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Category 4 Cary Steinman
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Heather Clark
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Jill Waskom
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Category 3 Turner Waskom
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Jill Waskom
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Heather Clark
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Doug Smith
43 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Scott Steinman
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 John Swanson
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Turner Waskom
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 5 Scott Steinman
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 Turner Waskom
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Doug Smith
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 Scott Steinman
17 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Steinman
240 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Cary Steinman
17 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Steinman
240 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Cary Steinman
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Scott Steinman
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Cary Steinman
12 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 5 John Swanson
23 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Women Category 4 Cary Steinman
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 5 11:30 Start Scott Steinman
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Women 1/2/3 Heather Clark
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Women 40+ Cary Steinman
36 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 3 Sean Rogers