GS Forza Velo-Bend

Event Category Name
4 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Men B Alex Reightley
3 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B Alex Reightley
11 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B Alex Reightley
6 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B Alex Reightley
7 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B Alex Reightley
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Alex Reightley
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Alex Reightley
116 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Alex Reightley
39 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men Alex Reightley
41 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 4/5 Men Alex Reightley
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men Alex Reightley
15 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 3 Ian Boswell
6 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Alex Reightley
3 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Junior 16-18 Alex Reightley
25 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 3 Men Ian Boswell
4 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Junior 16-18 Alex Reightley
15 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 Ian Boswell
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ian Boswell
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Combined Ian Boswell
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined Ian Boswell
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Men 15-16 Ian Boswell
35 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tyler Horton
36 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Tyler Horton
35 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Tyler Horton
9 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Peter Lowes
16 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Peter Lowes
3 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 13-14 Hunter Martinez
2 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 13-14 Erik Jorgensen
1 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 13-14 Austin Boswell
5 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 17-18 Alex Reightley
3 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16 Ian Boswell
10 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men Ian Boswell
3 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Beginner Junior Varsity Men U14 Gunnar Oliphant
6 Silverton Road Race Junior 16-18 Alex Reightley
30 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Alex Reightley
30 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Alex Reightley
30 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men Alex Reightley
14 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Junior Alex Reightley
49 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Michael Harris
2000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Junior Alex Reightley
2000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Michael Harris
309 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Harris
41 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Michael Harris
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Junior Alex Reightley
11 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Junior Alex Reightley
23 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Michael Harris
2 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ Michael Nyberg
4 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Junior Varsity Men 15-18 Alex Reightley
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Alex Reightley
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Alex Reightley
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Alex Reightley
14 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men Category 5 Peter Lowes
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 Alex Reightley