Alex Reightley

Event Category
18 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Junior Men 17-18
14 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Junior Men
3 Cross Crusade Junior Men
12 Cross Crusade Junior Men
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men
4 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Men B
3 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B
16 Cross Crusade Junior Men
11 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B
6 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B
7 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men
116 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined
39 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men
41 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 4/5 Men
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men
6 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
3 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Junior 16-18
4 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Junior 16-18
9 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
9 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
9 Bend Crit/TT Series Combined
5 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 17-18
1 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
1 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series Junior
19 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5
1 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
1 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series Junior
14 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
14 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
14 Bend Crit/TT Series Open
6 Silverton Road Race Junior 16-18
20 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
20 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
20 Bend Crit/TT Series Open
11 Cascade Chainbreaker MTB Varsity Men 15-18
28 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
32 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
28 Bend Crit/TT Series Open
28 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
28 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
28 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men
30 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
30 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
30 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men
14 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Junior
2000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Junior
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Junior
11 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Junior
4 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Junior Varsity Men 15-18
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18

24th — 2006 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
17 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Junior Men 284
35 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Junior Men 266
42 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR Sport Junior Men 259
47 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 254
49 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 50
1113

212th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
36 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR Men B 265
265

47th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Junior 16-18 19
19

17th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 13
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 1
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 2
11 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Junior 5
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Junior 7
14 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Junior 2
6 Silverton Road Race Junior 16-18 15
5 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 17-18 34
79

42nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR: Sport Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Junior Varsity Men 15-18 19
11 Cascade Chainbreaker MTB Varsity Men 15-18 5
24

35th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Junior 16-18 22
22

36th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
6 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B 15
4 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Men B 19
34

49th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 5
12 Cross Crusade Junior Men 4
3 Cross Crusade Junior Men 22
31

113th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 1
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 1
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 1
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 1
4 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Junior Varsity Men 15-18 1
11 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Junior 1
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Junior 1
2000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Junior 1
30 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men 1
28 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men 1
28 Bend Crit/TT Series Open 1
11 Cascade Chainbreaker MTB Varsity Men 15-18 1
20 Bend Crit/TT Series Open 1
6 Silverton Road Race Junior 16-18 1
14 Bend Crit/TT Series Open 1
1 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
19 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 1
1 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
5 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 17-18 1
9 Bend Crit/TT Series Combined 1
3 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Junior 16-18 1
4 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Junior 16-18 1
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men 1
39 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men 1
41 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 4/5 Men 1
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men 1
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men 1
7 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B 1
6 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B 1
11 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B 1
16 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
3 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B 1
4 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Men B 1
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
12 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
3 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
11 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men 1
14 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Junior Men 1
18 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Junior Men 17-18 1
39

11th — Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings: Jr Men

29

Portland, OR

M

694

2

3

4

N/A

Not a current member