Tim Jones

Event Category
3 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Singlespeed
3 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Singlespeed
5 Cross Crusade Singlespeed
3 Cross Crusade Singlespeed
3 Cross Crusade Singlespeed
3 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Men A
3 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A
2 Cross Crusade Singlespeed
3 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A
7 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A
19 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Elite Men
13 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30+
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3
1 Super D #3 Semi-Pro Men
2 Super D #3 Pro, Semi-Pro Men
5 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3
13 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men
22 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men
63 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men
15 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men
119 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
18 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3
2 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3
1 Super D #1 Expert Men
6 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3
13 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men
6 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Semi-Pro Men
12 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men
3 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Open
3 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
22 Swan Island Criterium Category 3
10 Cascade Chainbreaker MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men
6 Cascade Chainbreaker MTB Semi-Pro Men
9 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Elite Men
3 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men
3 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
34 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men
DNF Ice Breaker Criterium Category 3 Men
DNF 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Semi-Pro Men

44th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
27 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 274
98 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Category 3 Men 203
105 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 196
673

33rd — 2006 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
6 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 295
295

94th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
35 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR Men A 266
40 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR Pro, Semi-Pro Men 261
527

105th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
15 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men 3
3

98th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
13 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men 6
13 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men 9
15

160th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
DNF 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Semi-Pro Men 1
DNF Ice Breaker Criterium Category 3 Men 1
34 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men 1
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men 1
9 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Elite Men 1
6 Cascade Chainbreaker MTB Semi-Pro Men 1
22 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 1
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Open 1
6 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Semi-Pro Men 1
13 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men 1
6 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 1
1 Super D #1 Expert Men 1
2 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 1
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 1
18 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men 1
15 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
63 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 1
22 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
5 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 1
1 Super D #3 Semi-Pro Men 1
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 1
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30+ 1
13 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A 1
19 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Elite Men 1
7 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A 1
3 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A 1
2 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 1
3 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A 1
3 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Men A 1
3 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 1
3 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 1
5 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 1
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Singlespeed 1
3 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Singlespeed 1
3 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Singlespeed 1
35

27th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 34
34

35th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
7 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A 13
3 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Men A 22
35

6th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
2 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 37.5
3 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 22.0
3 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 22.0
5 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 17.0
3 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Singlespeed 44.0
142.5

40th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR: Pro, Semi-Pro Men

Event Category Points
2 Super D #3 Pro, Semi-Pro Men 25
36

3rd — Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings: Sgl Spd

42

Bend, OR

M

1627

1

A

2

N/A

January 18, 2005

December 31, 2014