Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings

Eugene, OR
July 29, 2014

Part of the Twilight Criterium Series

If you have questions or corrections, please email Ron Frerichs.

Updated August 1, 2014 at 9:48 AM

Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 114 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 44
2 798 Billy Truelove Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 37
3 580 Scott Goldstein Michelob Ultra 24
4 876 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 20
5 3053 Tim Marcotte Michelob Ultra 17
6 875 Rob English English Cycles 14
7 125 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 12
8 589 David DiMarco 11
9 725 Lee Ordonez English Cycles 10
10 T15 Kevin Selker 9
11 984 Mark Hibbard Michelob Ultra 9
12 608 Ryan Garner Team Planet X USA 9
13 3015 Dan Mahoney 7
14 171 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 7
15 4157 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 6
16 T93 Tim Richter Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 4
17 575 Jesse Coombs GET FIT Cycling 2
18 813 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 2
19 769 Joel Wilson Rolf Prima 1
20 755 Eric Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1

Men 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 5855 Patrick Waters Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 52
2 4029 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 51
3 5900 Cary Adams Rolf Prima 44
4 4472 James Duke 43
5 4325 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 19
6 4482 Okon Udosenata Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 15
7 5630 Travis Wilson Life Cycle Racing Team 15
8 474 mark lipchick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 15
9 5605 Scott Remiro Life Cycle Racing Team 13
10 T00 Cassidy Bigsby 10
11 5196 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 10
12 5671 Chris Sarrett Pacific Power Blue Sky 9
13 8065 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 6
14 T87 Canten Fife 5
15 5478 Dan Sheerin 5
16 5175 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 4
17 5728 Stuart Pearson Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 3
18 7226 Neisha Strait Poplollies 3
19 5199 Dirk Siverts Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 3
20 5395 timothy broderick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 3
21 4102 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 2
22 5782 Charles Hall Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 2
23 5628 Micah Sardell 1
24 4128 Adam Ward Rolf Prima 1
25 7147 Clara Terrell West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 1

Women 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 7147 Clara Terrell West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 22
2 248 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 14
3 5563 Kristen Bryson 7
4 4521 Misha Fuller 7

Women 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 7218 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 18
2 7203 Katy Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio 17
3 7226 Neisha Strait Poplollies 15
4 4484 Leslie Thomas Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 8
5 8092 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 6
6 7194 Meg Hamilton Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 4
7 7029 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 3
8 T80 Bonnie Martin Life Cycle Racing Team 1