River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR

Portland, OR
July 7, 2015

Part of the River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR

If you have questions or corrections, please email Kelli Schauer.

Updated September 10, 2015 at 4:17 PM

Category 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 115 Tim Reinhart Rapha/River City Bicycles 21
2 817 Martin Acosta Therapeutic Associates Racing 20
3 850 Craig Hamilton Rapha Racing NW 16
4 777 Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 12
5 156 Brad Sigurdson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9
6 770 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6
7 188 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar 6
8 109 Joshua Liberles Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 5
9 829 Kyle Ward Dr Will Bar 4
10 905 Austin Arguello Therapeutic Associates Racing 3
11 136 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing 2
12 822 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
13 708 Cliff Heaberlin Rapha/River City Bicycles
14 820 Corey Fish Portland Bicycle Studio
15 837 Robin Wessel Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
16 836 Ryan Weaver Rapha/River City Bicycles
17 112 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Racing
18 516 Craig Armstrong Olympia Cycling Team
19 782 Michael Gallagher Cyclepath !!Bam!!
20 143 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing
21 4420 Hans Ibold scholars inn bakehouse
22 3100 Bret Berner River City Bicycles
23 728 Jerrol Lackey Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
24 540 Colin Rowan Portland Bicycle Studio
25 390 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing
26 151 Jeff Mitchem VC Roger
27 560 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Racing
28 939 Tim Coffey VC Roger
29 865 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team
30 379 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar
31 831 Todd Littlehales VC Roger
32 936 Lucas Farr
33 118 Mark Ginsberg Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
34 607 Eddie DeLisle Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
35 620 J.Michael Manning
36 737 Khari Gates
DNF 101 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
DNF 521 Bill Dolan Dr Will Bar
DNF 164 Steve Remy Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso
DNF 253 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Studio
DNF 4107 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar
DNF 168 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team

Category 3/4

Num Name Team Points
1 633 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 29
2 5290 Felipe Nystrom Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 20
3 577 James Randall Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 14
4 535 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing Team 10
5 4500 Sky Nelson Guinness Cycling Team 8
6 508 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 7
7 5333 Brad Davidson Word-RCB by Cyclisme 5
8 48 Kevin Wallin 4
9 4244 Greg van Amerongen Guinness Cycling Team 4
10 4096 Jake Gartland Portland Bicycle Studio 3
11 378 Tony Dirks Rogue 2
12 331 Scott Goodrich Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 2
13 123 Mike Murray Bike Central/Barbur Vet
14 5635 Matt Jamison
15 5448 Michael Sather Guinness Cycling Team
16 4447 Steve Murcott
17 44 John Gleaves
18 5694 Matthew Wilkins
19 319 Greg Estes Hammer Velo
20 4052 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
21 D'Arcy Owen
22 45 Kyle Resnik
23 549 Richard Fattic Ruckus Test Team
24 335 David Rosen Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
25 4067 Chris Roberts Hammer Velo
26 4150 Scott Rath Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
27 4265 Michael Buckiewicz
28 3103 Brian Schiller Guinness Cycling Team
29 295 Lori Brault
30 3001 Mike Abel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
31 593 Tim Bergmann Word-RCB by Cyclisme
32 368 Bob Stephens Portland Bicycle Studio
33 46 Jerry Inscoe Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
34 369 Jeff Lorenzen
35 7081 Catherine Cooper Olympia Cycling Team
36 268 Mary Ross Multnomah Athletic Club
DNF 4274 Justin Rackley Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team

Category 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 5489 Evan Brooks Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 15
2 4362 Isaac Tarter 12
3 5786 Christopher Muhs Look Good Feel Good 10
4 5214 Ryan Paddock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8
5 4497 Pat Case Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 7
6 4510 Craig Aaker 6
7 5540 Gerardo Perez Portland Velo Racing Team 5
8 8035 tristan bond TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 4
9 5801 Joe Carpenter Team 10 Barrel 3
10 4105 Ken LeGros Guinness Cycling Team 2
11 5455 Evan Tufte Beaverton Bicycle Club
12 5125 Lorne Cross Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
13 4495 Collin Bundy
14 5329 Gregory Carroll Gregory Carroll
15 4423 Chris Nelson Rare Disease Cycling
16 4507 Chris LaMaita
17 5800 Eric Hagstette
18 5148 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi
19 4097 Alex Geschke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
20 5802 David Post Guinness Cycling Team
21 5057 Greg Eyerly
22 42 Tazio Ottis
23 31 Sarah Nelson
24 5817 Dylan Wiggins Full Contact Racing
25 4248 Lucas Barash-David
26 47 Enrique Carbajal
27 8004 Parker Green Beaverton Bicycle Club
DNF 43 Todd Detweiler