TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES

Event Category Name
6 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men A Tre Hendricks
5 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ A Tre Hendricks
10 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Boys 13-14 Walker Hendricks
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Women 13-14 Keeley Brownback
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men 13-14 Walker Hendricks
8 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Women Keeley Brownback
16 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men Walker Hendricks
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Clydesdale jimmy Pacheco
39 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Kristopher Frochlich
32 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B tristan bond
18 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Rafe Lehner
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Women 13-14 Keeley Brownback
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 13-14 Walker Hendricks
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Women Keeley Brownback
20 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Walker Hendricks
28 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale jimmy Pacheco
70 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C josue Jimenez
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Women 13-14 Keeley Brownback
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 13-14 Walker Hendricks
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Women Keeley Brownback
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Walker Hendricks
40 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Kristopher Frochlich
39 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Rafe Lehner
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B tristan bond
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 13-14 Keeley Brownback
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Keeley Brownback
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Walker Hendricks
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Kristopher Frochlich
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B tristan bond
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Walker Hendricks
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Andrew Stewart
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Andrew Stewart
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Walker Hendricks
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Walker Hendricks
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Andrew Stewart
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Andrew Stewart
DNF Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+ Tre Hendricks
9 Psycho Cross Series Junior Boys 13-14 Walker Hendricks
21 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Tre Hendricks
37 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category B tristan bond
11 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks
10 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 Walker Hendricks
26 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men Walker Hendricks
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 Walker Hendricks
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Walker Hendricks
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B tristan bond
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Women Lydia Lehner
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 Walker Hendricks
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Walker Hendricks
20 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Men C Andrew Stewart
7 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Andrew Stewart
4 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Junior Men 13-14 Walker Hendricks
4 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Beginner Women Lydia Lehner
8 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Category B tristan bond
4 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks
8 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Junior Men Walker Hendricks
24 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men Walker Hendricks
9 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men 13-14 Walker Hendricks
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14 Walker Hendricks
6 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women elizabeth monbouquette
14 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Walker Hendricks
9 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks
14 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Category B tristan bond
8 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Andrew Stewart
DNF GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Category C Andrew Stewart
21 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men C Andrew Stewart
30 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men Walker Hendricks
22 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men Cassell Lefevre
22 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Category A Tre Hendricks
16 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Tre Hendricks
25 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Category B tristan bond
11 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 Walker Hendricks
9 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 Cassell Lefevre
15 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men C Andrew Stewart
8 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Andrew Stewart
25 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men Walker Hendricks
10 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 Walker Hendricks
5 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 Walker Hendricks
12 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Junior Men Walker Hendricks
2 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Men 13-14 Caleb Trumbull
7 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Men Caleb Trumbull
60 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Men 35+ B Jack Trumbull
5 GPRM 2015: DDCX Clydesdale Jack Trumbull
24 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Andrew Stewart
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 tristan bond
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings 4/5 Men tristan bond
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 tristan bond
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 tristan bond
13 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 5 Andrew Stewart
27 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Andrew Stewart
69 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 kristopher Froehlich
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 kristopher Froehlich
38 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Andrew Stewart