OBRA TTT Championships: Combined

Albany, OR
May 7, 2017

Part of the OBRA TTT Championships

Updated June 3, 2017 at 3:17 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Rob English English Cycles Senior Men 0:50:22
1 Colby Wait-Molyneux English Cycles Senior Men 0:50:22
1 Andrew Neill English Cycles Senior Men 0:50:22
1 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles Senior Men 0:50:22
5 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage Senior Men 0:50:47
5 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage Senior Men 0:50:47
5 Christopher Bagg Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage Senior Men 0:50:47
5 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage Senior Men 0:50:47
9 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Senior Men 0:53:58
9 Travis Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Senior Men 0:53:58
9 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Senior Men 0:53:58
9 Richard Lorenz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Senior Men 0:53:58
13 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sports Men 160-199 0:55:00
13 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport Men 160-199 0:55:00
13 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport Men 160-199 0:55:00
13 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport Men 160-199 0:55:00
17 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing Men 3 0:55:12
17 Ron Babcock (blank) Men 3 0:55:12
17 Joseph Tysoe Portland Velo Racing Men 3 0:55:12
17 Michael Myers Dialed Cycling Team Men 3 0:55:12
21 Chris Sarrett Hutch's Eugene Men 3 0:56:13
21 Gregg Magnus Hutch's Eugene Men 3 0:56:13
21 Perry Lund Hutch's Eugene Men 3 0:56:13
21 Charles Hall Hutch's Eugene Men 3 0:56:13
25 Mark Crawford Olympia Cycling Team Men 160-199 0:56:36
25 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Men 160-199 0:56:36
25 Joseph Holcomb (blank) Men 160-199 0:56:36
25 stephen mcdade Olympia Cycling Team Men 160-199 0:56:36
29 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Men 200-239 0:56:38
29 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Men 200-239 0:56:38
29 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport Men 200-239 0:56:38
29 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Men 200-239 0:56:38
33 Gavin McGregor Portland Velo Racing Men 4/5 0:57:00
33 Tyler Thessin Portland Velo Racing Men 4/5 0:57:00
33 Tim Mineo Portland Velo Racing Men 4/5 0:57:00
33 Kyle Kotwica Kyle Kotwica Men 4/5 0:57:00
37 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City Men 240+ 0:57:22
37 Tom Webb Team Rose City Men 240+ 0:57:22
37 Alan Whitney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men 240+ 0:57:22
37 Jim Kenney Team Rose City Men 240+ 0:57:22
41 Scott Carroll Team Revenge Cycling & Racing (RCR) Men 3 0:57:38
41 Ron Sines Team Revenge Cycling & Racing (RCR) Men 3 0:57:38
41 Matthew White Corvallis Cyclery Racing Men 3 0:57:38
41 Jessie Coombs Byzick + Company Cycling Men 3 0:57:38
45 Jonathan Lyons Hammer Velo Men 200-239 0:58:31
45 Timothy Smith Catabana Racing Team Men 200-239 0:58:31
45 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/VeloPro Men 200-239 0:58:31
45 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo Men 200-239 0:58:31
49 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Men 200-239 0:58:38
49 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Men 200-239 0:58:38
49 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Men 200-239 0:58:38
49 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Men 200-239 0:58:38
53 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team Men 4/5 0:58:54
53 Martin Lisk Hutch's Eugene Men 4/5 0:58:54
53 Andy Stahl Hutch's Eugene Men 4/5 0:58:54
53 Mark Lipchick Hutch's Eugene Men 4/5 0:58:54
57 Mark Godfrey Bike Central/Barbur Vet Men 200-239 1:01:05
57 Paul Mautner Veloforma Men 200-239 1:01:05
57 Jamie Mikami Veloforma Men 200-239 1:01:05
57 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men 200-239 1:01:05
61 Stephanie Chase Point S Racing Senior Women 1:02:07
61 Elise Huggins Point S Racing Senior Women 1:02:07
61 Alexandra Burton Point S Racing Senior Women 1:02:07
61 Mallory Miller Point S Racing Senior Women 1:02:07
65 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance Men 3 1:03:00
65 Benjamin Drucker O2 Endurance Men 3 1:03:00
65 Mike Buckiewicz O2 Endurance Men 3 1:03:00
65 Joe English O2 Endurance Men 3 1:03:00
69 Lorne Cross Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men 4/5 1:04:30
69 Nathaniel Sherrett Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men 4/5 1:04:30
69 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men 4/5 1:04:30
69 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men 4/5 1:04:30
73 Mark Hand Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix Men 4/5 1:05:14
73 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix Men 4/5 1:05:14
73 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix Men 4/5 1:05:14
73 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix Men 4/5 1:05:14
77 Victor Pastore 02 Endurance Men 4/5 1:11:05
77 Ricky Gray 02 Endurance Men 4/5 1:11:05
77 Enrique Carbajal 02 Endurance Men 4/5 1:11:05
77 Brady Cowing 02 Endurance Men 4/5 1:11:05
81 Matthew Ballou O2 Endurance Men 4/5 1:11:32
81 Dylan Carrico Rogers O2 Endurance Men 4/5 1:11:32
81 Ben Johnston O2 Endurance Men 4/5 1:11:32
84 jenni Bertapelle O2 Endurance Women 4 1:14:45
84 Heather Knapp O2 Endurance Women 4 1:14:45
84 Korrie Hicks O2 Endurance Women 4 1:14:45
87 Willie Wilcoxen (blank) Men 4/5 1:17:41
87 Chris Mays O2EM2 Men 4/5 1:17:41
87 Kevin Claggett O2 Endurance Men 4/5 1:17:41
87 Todd Jessup O2 Endurance Men 4/5 1:17:41
91 Debra Vieira O2 Endurance Women 4 1:20:53
91 julie Leffler O2 Endurance Women 4 1:20:53
91 Janet Howard O2 Endurance Women 4 1:20:53
91 Tracy Arnold O2 Endurance Women 4 1:20:53
95 Chris Collins O2 Endurance Women 4 1:27:22
95 Diane Kerns O2 Endurance Women 4 1:27:22
95 Rachael Morris O2 Endurance Women 4 1:27:22
95 Allison Couch O2 Endurance Women 4 1:27:22
99 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Women 200-239 1:36:15
99 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Women 200-239 1:36:15
99 Anne Zoormajian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Women 200-239 1:36:15
99 Ann Thomas Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Women 200-239 1:36:15
103 Ida Thorbek 02 Endurance Women 4 1:38:17
103 Mary Crouse 02 Endurance Women 4 1:38:17
103 Carol Moore 02 Endurance Women 4 1:38:17
103 Terry Walton O2 Endurance Women 4 1:38:17