Tom Webb

Event Category
2 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 60+
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+
2 Corn Cross 2 Masters 60+
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 60+
1 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 60+
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 60+
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 60+
3 Cross on the Mountain Masters 60+
5 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 60+
2 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+
2 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 60+
4 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 60+
3 GPCM: DDCX Masters 60+
30 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Combined
1 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Masters Men 65+
113 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined
5 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined
2 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 60-69
1 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 65-69
15 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
1 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 60-69
37 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined
1 OBRA TTT Championships Men 240+
59 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined
30 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined
1 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined
2 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 60-69
1 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 65-69
5 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 3
47 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 60-69

10th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
3 GPCM: DDCX Masters 60+ 13
4 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 60+ 12
2 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 60+ 14
2 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ 14
5 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 60+ 11
3 Cross on the Mountain Masters 60+ 13
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 60+ 9
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 60+ 10
1 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 60+ 15
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 60+ 13
2 Corn Cross 2 Masters 60+ 14
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ 14
2 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 60+ 28
180

191st — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
45 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 256
256

45th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
5 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 3 11
11

6th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 65-69

Event Category Points
91 2017 Overall BAR Masters Men 581
581

91st — 2017 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
10 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 291
11 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 290
581

11th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 60-69 15.0
1 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 65-69 15.0
1 OBRA TTT Championships Men 240+ 7.5
1 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 60-69 15.0
1 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 65-69 30.0
1 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Masters Men 65+ 15.0
97.5

446th — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 60-69 1
5 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 3 1
1 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 65-69 1
1 OBRA TTT Championships Men 240+ 1
1 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 60-69 1
1 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 65-69 1
1 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Masters Men 65+ 1
3 GPCM: DDCX Masters 60+ 1
4 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 60+ 1
2 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 60+ 1
2 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ 1
5 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 60+ 1
3 Cross on the Mountain Masters 60+ 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 60+ 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 60+ 1
1 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 60+ 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 60+ 1
2 Corn Cross 2 Masters 60+ 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ 1
2 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 60+ 1
22

9th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 60+

Event Category Points
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 60+ 12
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 60+ 13
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 60+ 16
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ 20
61

3rd — GPCM: Series Overall: Masters 60+ Men

Event Category Points
3 GPCM: DDCX Masters 60+ 60
4 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 60+ 50
2 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 60+ 80
5 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 60+ 45
1 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 60+ 100
335

1st — 2017 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Masters Men 60-69

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 60-69 20
2 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 60-69 17
1 OBRA TTT Championships Men 240+ 20
1 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 60-69 20
2 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 60-69 17
94

34th — 2017 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
5 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 3 11
11

65

Portland, OR

M

7239

559

2

3

2

3

4

December 31, 2008

December 31, 2017