Tuesday Night PIR

Portland, OR
August 21, 2018

Part of the Tuesday Night PIR

For results questions, please contact Hazel Gross

Updated August 22, 2018 at 2:37 PM

Category 5

Num Name Team Points
1 5135 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team 15
2 5615 Gil Ormerod Team S+M 12
3 6030 Chris Peddie 10
4 5607 Mike Tonkinson 8
5 8015 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 7
6 5305 Andrei Amparo 6

Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 106 Felipe Nystrom 23
2 836 Harrison Harb 21
3 811 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 12
4 504 Michael Medina 10
5 101 Jeremy Russell 10
6 107 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 8
7 175 Henrique Serra 8
8 834 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 6
9 873 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 5
10 82 Kevin Mullervy 4
11 117 Cliff Heaberlin 4
12 563 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4
13 902 Michael Catterall 3
14 520 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 2
15 991 Brendon Gallant Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage
16 980 Todd Littlehales
17 594 Hans Ibold Cyclepath Racing
18 824 Brad Gebhard
19 977 John Grochau
20 164 Patrick Lemieux
21 996 John Leonard
22 847 Colin Rowan Team Wooly Mammoth
23 655 George Gardner Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
24 852 Christopher Bagg Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage
25 648 Bob Duffy Marys Bicycle Club
26 636 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
27 138 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles / Bike Law
28 179 Andrew Barrett
29 177 Shannon Skerritt
30 791 Daniel Pasley
31 686 Mico Macri
32 110 Evan Murphy
33 365 Christopher Bright
34 989 Ryan Weaver
35 997 John Walrod
36 910 Tim Coffey
37 797 Bret Berner
DNF 652 Rob Thompson Grown Rogue Cycling Team

Men 3/4

Num Name Team Points
1 4130 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 16
2 361 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 15
3 554 Erik Voldengen Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 12
4 5508 Bob Pool 10
5 4315 Devin Bailly Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 9
6 5609 Greg Schmitt Trusty Switchblade 8
7 4155 Eric Kaczmarek 7
8 8106 Kyler Ervin TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 6
9 508 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 6
10 383 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 6
11 5369 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 5
12 4172 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 4
13 637 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 2
14 5243 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team
15 4047 Gavin McGregor
16 660 Gene Faes Dialed Cycling Team
17 4056 Colin Howard Hammer Velo
18 4181 Chris Nelson
19 4062 Andrew Lawrence Team Dr Will Bar
20 4014 Ben Needham Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
21 4043 Dylan Wiggins
22 670 Larry Hiday Swift Racing
23 240 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components
24 539 Mitch Gold Team Dr Will Bar
25 787 Greg McElravy
26 362 Perry York Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
27 4120 Erik Goodfriend Hammer Velo
28 123 Mike Murray Bike Central/Barbur Vet
29 673 Mikkel Andersen
30 4227 Daniel Peterson
31 81 Isabella Taylor
DNF 255 Sarah Muench

Men 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 6034 Patrick Dailey 17
2 4046 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 16
3 5284 Mike Guyvan Dialed Cycling Team 16
4 8043 Calvin Steele Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 8
5 5161 Jesse Tonkinson Dialed Cycling Team 7
6 5630 Judd Rench 6
7 5009 Logan Gregory 5
8 5008 David Goodman Dialed Cycling Team 4
9 5086 Mark Lokteff Dialed Cycling Team 3
10 5041 Christopher Hitchcock 2
11 5027 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
12 7145 Tatiana Campos Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
13 79 Ben Bradley
14 5020 Gary Rust Dialed Cycling Team
15 4038 Jason Jones Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
16 7029 Kimberly Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team
17 5360 Brock Sipe
18 4028 Keith Solano Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
19 5209 Kieron Crossley Dialed Cycling Team
20 5035 Tom Kelly
21 8089 Alex Amparo PDX Devo Junior Cycling
22 4209 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
DNF 80 Aaron Simpson