Mark westerfield

Event Category
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Clydesdale
13 Corn Cross 2 Singlespeed
5 Corn Cross 2 Clydesdale
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Clydesdale
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Clydesdale
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale
3 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Clydesdale
27 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Singlespeed
5 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Clydesdale
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Beginner
5 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 5
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Clydesdale
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+
4 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Beginner
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 5
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Clydesdale
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede
4 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open Beginner
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 5
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Clydesdale
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open Beginner
8 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner
DNF Corn Cross Clydesdale
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 5
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Clydesdale
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+
5 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Clydesdale
13 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Sprint
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 Omnium
8 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Category 4 Men
4 Keizer Rapids Category 4 Men
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Omnium
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Team Sprint
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Kilo
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ 500m
11 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5
6 Monday PIR: Series Results Masters Men 4/5 30+
2 Monday PIR: Series Results Singlespeed
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+
1 Monday PIR Singlespeed
3 Elite Track State Championships: Sunday Category 4/5 Men Keirin
3 Elite Track State Championships: Sunday Category 4/5 Men Points Race
5 Elite Track State Championships: Sunday Category 4/5 Men Scratch Race
3 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Team Sprint
4 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Men 4/5 4K
8 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Men 4/5 Kilo
3 Elite Track State Championships: Friday Category 4/5 Men Sprint
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+
1 Monday PIR Singlespeed
8 The Red Line Criterium Men Fixed Gear
17 The Red Line Criterium Men 4/5
6 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Men 3/4/5
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Omnium
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Standing Half Mile
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Standing Lap
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Omnium
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Flying Half Mile
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Flying Mile
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters Team Sprints
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters 40-49 Keirin
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters 40-49 Points
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Scratch
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Sprints
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters Men 46-49 3K Pursuit
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters Men 45-49 Kilo
16 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Sprint
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Beginner
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5
14 Mountain Man Challenge: Cold Creek Amateur 40+ Men
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Omnium
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Standing Half Mile
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ 2K
11 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Omnium
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Flying Lap
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Kilo
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ 500m
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale
5 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Men Category 5
14 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Masters Men 40-49
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Omnium
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Standing Mile
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Standing Lap
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Team Sprint
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 3/4/5
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Beginner
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Omnium
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ 3K
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ 2K
11 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale
8 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 40+
4 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 5
6 Thursday Night Track Racing 3/4/5 Points Race
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
9 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale
26 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Masters Men 40+
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Omnium
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ 3K
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ 500m
5 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5
8 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale
134 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined
87 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined
8 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 40-49
69 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined
42 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8
6 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 45-49
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ 2K
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Kilo
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Clydesdale 200+
13 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5
20 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Beginner
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+
1 Monday PIR Singlespeed
1 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Singlespeed
20 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Masters Men 4/5 30+
4 Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB: XC Clydesdale (Men 200+)
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Clydesdale (Men 200+)
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Long Course Sport - Clydesdale (Men 200+)
37 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Long Course Sport - Men
42 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Long Course Sport - Overall
25 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5
2 Monday PIR Singlespeed
12 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Omnium
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+
1 Monday PIR Singlespeed
13 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 160-199
3 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Singlespeed
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Clydesdale Men 200+
36 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined
4 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 40-49
4 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 45-49
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Category 3/4/5 Men
3 Monday PIR Singlespeed
6 Barton Park Circuit Race Clydesdale
31 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined
5 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 45-49
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Clydesdale Men 200+
22 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Clydesdale 200+
17 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Clydesdale Men 200+ Results
115 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
16 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49
115 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined
16 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 40-49

154th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
13 Corn Cross 2 Singlespeed 3
3

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
3 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Singlespeed 13
1 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Singlespeed 15
28

57th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 5 4
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 5 6
10

3rd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Clydesdale

Event Category Points
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Clydesdale 9
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Clydesdale 10
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Clydesdale 4
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Clydesdale 10
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Clydesdale 10
5 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Clydesdale 11
3 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Clydesdale 13
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale 8
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Clydesdale 7
5 Corn Cross 2 Clydesdale 11
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Clydesdale 6
99

41st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
8 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Category 4 Men 8
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 5 4
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 5 6
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Beginner 12
30

13th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
8 The Red Line Criterium Men Fixed Gear 8
8

5th — 2018 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
1 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 300
13 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 288
154 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 147
735

166th — 2018 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
25 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR Senior Men 276
276

25th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 13.000
3 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Team Sprint 8.667
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 12.000
13 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Sprint 3.000
36.667

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Beginner 15
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Beginner 13
6 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Men 3/4/5 10
3 Elite Track State Championships: Friday Category 4/5 Men Sprint 26
4 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Men 4/5 4K 24
8 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Men 4/5 Kilo 16
3 Elite Track State Championships: Sunday Category 4/5 Men Points Race 26
3 Elite Track State Championships: Sunday Category 4/5 Men Keirin 26
5 Elite Track State Championships: Sunday Category 4/5 Men Scratch Race 22
178

2nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Beginner 15
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Beginner 13
28

235th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
14 Mountain Man Challenge: Cold Creek Amateur 40+ Men 2
2

116th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
21 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR Category 3 Men 280
280

21st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 3/4/5 8
8

8th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
4 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 5 12
5 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Men Category 5 22
34

2nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
4 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 5 12
5 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Men Category 5 22
34

51st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
8 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 40+ 8
14 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Masters Men 40-49 4
12

2nd — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
2 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR Category 5 Men 299
2 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR Category 5 Men 299
57 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Category 5 Men 244
842

6th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR: Clydesdale

Event Category Points
7 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Clydesdale 9
8 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Clydesdale 8
17

2nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ 500m 15.000
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ 3K 15.000
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Omnium 15.000
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters Men 46-49 3K Pursuit 28.000
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters Men 45-49 Kilo 26.000
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Sprints 26.000
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters 40-49 Keirin 26.000
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters 40-49 Points 24.000
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Scratch 24.000
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters Team Sprints 8.667
207.667

229th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
12 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 4
13 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 3
7

20th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Category 3/4/5 Men 8
8

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
1 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR Category 4 Men 300
8 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 293
20 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR Category 3 Men 281
41 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Category 4 Men 260
1134

4th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Points
13 2018 Overall BAR Masters Men 968
968

13th — 2018 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR Masters Men 299
20 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 281
51 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR Masters Men 250
229 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR Masters Men 72
235 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 66
968

20th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
5 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 45-49 11.0
4 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 45-49 12.0
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 160-199 7.5
6 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 45-49 20.0
50.5

6th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Clydesdale

Event Category Points
6 Barton Park Circuit Race Clydesdale 10
10

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: Clydesdale

Event Category Points
2 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR Clydesdale 299
3 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Clydesdale 298
6 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR Clydesdale 295
6 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR Clydesdale 295
1187

2nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Clydesdale

Event Category Points
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Clydesdale Men 200+ Results 9
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Clydesdale 200+ 12
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Clydesdale Men 200+ 12
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Clydesdale Men 200+ 12
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Clydesdale (Men 200+) 14
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Long Course Sport - Clydesdale (Men 200+) 12
4 Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB: XC Clydesdale (Men 200+) 12
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Clydesdale 200+ 6
89

1st — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
16 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 1
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Clydesdale Men 200+ Results 1
17 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ 1
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Clydesdale 200+ 1
22 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 1
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Clydesdale Men 200+ 1
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ 1
5 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 45-49 1
6 Barton Park Circuit Race Clydesdale 1
3 Monday PIR Singlespeed 1
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Category 3/4/5 Men 1
4 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 45-49 1
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Clydesdale Men 200+ 1
3 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Singlespeed 1
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 160-199 1
1 Monday PIR Singlespeed 1
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ 1
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Omnium 1
12 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 1
2 Monday PIR Singlespeed 1
25 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 1
42 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Long Course Sport - Overall 1
37 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Long Course Sport - Men 1
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Long Course Sport - Clydesdale (Men 200+) 1
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Clydesdale (Men 200+) 1
4 Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB: XC Clydesdale (Men 200+) 1
20 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Masters Men 4/5 30+ 1
1 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Singlespeed 1
1 Monday PIR Singlespeed 1
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ 1
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
20 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Beginner 1
13 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 1
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Clydesdale 200+ 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Kilo 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ 2K 1
6 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 45-49 1
42 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 1
8 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale 1
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ 500m 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ 3K 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Omnium 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner 1
26 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Masters Men 40+ 1
9 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale 1
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
6 Thursday Night Track Racing 3/4/5 Points Race 1
4 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 5 1
8 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 40+ 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ 2K 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ 3K 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Omnium 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Beginner 1
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 3/4/5 1
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Team Sprint 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Standing Lap 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Standing Mile 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Omnium 1
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 1
14 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Masters Men 40-49 1
5 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Men Category 5 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ 500m 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Kilo 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Flying Lap 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Omnium 1
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ 2K 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Standing Half Mile 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Omnium 1
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner 1
14 Mountain Man Challenge: Cold Creek Amateur 40+ Men 1
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Beginner 1
16 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Sprint 1
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters Men 45-49 Kilo 1
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters Men 46-49 3K Pursuit 1
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Sprints 1
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Scratch 1
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters 40-49 Points 1
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters 40-49 Keirin 1
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters Team Sprints 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Flying Mile 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Flying Half Mile 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Omnium 1
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5 1
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Standing Lap 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Standing Half Mile 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Omnium 1
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 1
6 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Men 3/4/5 1
17 The Red Line Criterium Men 4/5 1
8 The Red Line Criterium Men Fixed Gear 1
1 Monday PIR Singlespeed 1
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ 1
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5 1
3 Elite Track State Championships: Friday Category 4/5 Men Sprint 1
8 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Men 4/5 Kilo 1
4 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Men 4/5 4K 1
3 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Team Sprint 1
5 Elite Track State Championships: Sunday Category 4/5 Men Scratch Race 1
3 Elite Track State Championships: Sunday Category 4/5 Men Points Race 1
3 Elite Track State Championships: Sunday Category 4/5 Men Keirin 1
1 Monday PIR Singlespeed 1
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ 1
2 Monday PIR: Series Results Singlespeed 1
6 Monday PIR: Series Results Masters Men 4/5 30+ 1
11 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ 500m 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Kilo 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Team Sprint 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 40+ Omnium 1
4 Keizer Rapids Category 4 Men 1
8 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Category 4 Men 1
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 Omnium 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 1
13 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Sprint 1
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Clydesdale 1
5 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner 1
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Clydesdale 1
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 5 1
DNF Corn Cross Clydesdale 1
8 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open Beginner 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 1
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Clydesdale 1
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 5 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open Beginner 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 1
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Clydesdale 1
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 5 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Beginner 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner 1
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Clydesdale 1
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 5 1
5 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Beginner 1
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale 1
5 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Clydesdale 1
27 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Singlespeed 1
3 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Clydesdale 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale 1
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Clydesdale 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Clydesdale 1
5 Corn Cross 2 Clydesdale 1
13 Corn Cross 2 Singlespeed 1
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Clydesdale 1
166

12th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Clydesdale

Event Category Points
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale 11
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Clydesdale 8
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Clydesdale 10
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Clydesdale 6
36

3rd — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Stampede

Event Category Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 10
10

27th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Masters Men 3/4 40+

Event Category Points
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 2
2

2nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: Stampede

Event Category Points
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 8
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 10
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 15
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 10
43

3rd — Grand Prix Carl Decker: Series Overall: Clydesdale

Event Category Points
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Clydesdale 36
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Clydesdale 40
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Clydesdale 40
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Clydesdale 40
156

8th — Grand Prix Carl Decker: Series Overall: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 5 22
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 5 15
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 5 15
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 5 26
78

22nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Masters Men 3/4 40+

Event Category Points
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 2
2

2nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Stampede

Event Category Points
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 8
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 7
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 10
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 15
40

8th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Clydesdale

Event Category Points
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale 40
11 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale 24
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale 40
104

6th — Portland Short Track Series: Clydesdale

Event Category Points
8 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale 32
5 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale 45
9 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale 29
11 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale 24
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale 40
11 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale 24
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale 40
234

3rd — 2018 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Masters Men 40-49

Event Category Points
4 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 40-49 13
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 160-199 20
8 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 40-49 8
41

7th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Clydesdale

Event Category Points
8 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale 32
5 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale 45
9 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale 29
11 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale 24
130

6th — Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5

Event Category Points
22 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 9
12 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 22
13 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 20
51

46

Tigard, OR

M

17852

5027

3

3

4

5

5

September 4, 2017

December 31, 2018