Dialed Cycling Team

Event Category Name
35 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Carl Anton
10 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Ian Gibson
34 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Patrick Sullivan
32 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Andrew Weiler
25 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Mark Westerfield
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 David Goodman
19 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Alex Agherbi
14 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Jonathan Meyer
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Mike Guyvan
11 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Summer Westerfield
10 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Hunter Westerfield
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Spring Westerfield
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Tygre Westerfield
3 Tuesday Night PIR Team Series Points Combined
11 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Jake von Duering
21 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 3/4 Ian Gibson
4 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 3/4 Jake von Duering
19 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 4/5 Whitney Phillips
1 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 4/5 Mike Guyvan
15 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Jay Hamlin
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Brian Bogle
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Jay Small
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Whitney Phillips
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Jerry Pruiett
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Alex Agherbi
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Chris Hanel
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Lance Heppler
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Alan Plank
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Gene Faes
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Wourms
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Kimberly Kathrein
DNF Monday PIR Novice Gary Rust
20 Monday PIR Novice John Condon
17 Monday PIR Novice Patrick Sullivan
16 Monday PIR Novice Tim Sippel
14 Monday PIR Novice Christian Clay
7 Monday PIR Novice Jonathan Meyer
2 Monday PIR Novice Jesse Tonkinson
2 Monday PIR Singlespeed Mark Westerfield
9 Monday PIR Junior Summer Westerfield
8 Monday PIR Junior Hunter Westerfield
5 Monday PIR Junior Spring Westerfield
1 Monday PIR Junior Tygre Westerfield
6 Monday PIR Track Bike Gene Faes
24 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ (Category 3/4/5 Jay Hamlin
19 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ (Category 3/4/5 Michael Myers
15 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ (Category 3/4/5 Andrew LaVeine
4 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ (Category 3/4/5 Whitney Phillips
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ (Category 3/4/5 Ian Gibson
DNS Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 14-18 Hayden Wierman
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Chris Wierman
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Elite Men Paul Furst
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Elite Men Robert Cummings
24 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters 3/4/5 50+, 60+ Jay Hamlin
19 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters 3/4/5 50+, 60+ Michael Myers
15 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters 3/4/5 50+, 60+ Andrew LaVeine
4 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters 3/4/5 50+, 60+ Whitney Phillips
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters 3/4/5 50+, 60+ Ian Gibson
24 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 Jake von Duering
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Women Summer Westerfield
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Women Spring Westerfield
11 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Men Hunter Westerfield
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Men Tygre Westerfield
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Overall Women 3/4/5 Kimberly Kathrein
12 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Msters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Mark Westerfield
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4/5 John Wilson
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4/5 Mark Lokteff
34 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4/5 David Goodman
12 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4/5 Mike Guyvan
10 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4/5 Kieron Crossley
5 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 40+ Jake von Duering
4 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 60+ 3/4/5 Jay Hamlin
16 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Michael Myers
12 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Andrew LaVeine
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Whitney Phillips
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Ian Gibson
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Women 4/5 Kimberly Kathrein
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Omnium Mark Westerfield
6 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Jake von Duering
23 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Chris Hanel
28 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Jonathan Meyer
26 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Mike Hamness
23 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 David Goodman
20 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Jerry Pruiett
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Mike Guyvan
10 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Hunter Westerfield
9 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Summer Westerfield
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Spring Westerfield
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Tygre Westerfield
9 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Jake von Duering
2 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 3/4 Jake von Duering
14 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 4/5 Whitney Phillips
1 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 4/5 Mike Guyvan
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Jay Hamlin
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Whitney Phillips
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Brian Bogle
28 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Jerry Pruiett
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Mark Westerfield
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Lance Heppler
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Shaun Martin
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Eric Hagstette
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Chris Wierman
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Chris Hanel
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Gene Faes
15 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Alisa Wise
13 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Beth Whittaker
9 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Wourms
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Debra Krichko
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Kimberly Kathrein
16 Monday PIR Novice Mike Reddig
14 Monday PIR Novice John Condon
11 Monday PIR Novice Patrick Sullivan
7 Monday PIR Novice Gary Rust
4 Monday PIR Novice Jonathan Meyer
3 Monday PIR Novice Kieron Crossley
2 Monday PIR Novice Hayden Wierman
1 Monday PIR Novice Jesse Tonkinson
1 Monday PIR Singlespeed Mark Westerfield
8 Monday PIR Junior Summer Westerfield
7 Monday PIR Junior Hunter Westerfield
5 Monday PIR Junior Spring Westerfield
2 Monday PIR Junior Tygre Westerfield
6 Monday PIR Track Bike Gene Faes
13 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Chris Wierman
13 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Whitney Phillips
13 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Mike Reddig
13 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Mark Westerfield
56 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Michael Myers
41 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Hunter Westerfield
41 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Summer Westerfield
41 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Spring Westerfield
25 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Nels Martin
25 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Kieron Crossley
25 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Hayden Wierman
25 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Tygre Westerfield
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 17-18 Kieron Crossley
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 15-16 Nels Martin
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 15-16 Hayden Wierman
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 15-16 Tygre Westerfield
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 13-14 Spring Westerfield
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 10-12 Hunter Westerfield
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 10-12 Summer Westerfield
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 160-199 Chris Wierman
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 160-199 Whitney Phillips
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 160-199 Mike Reddig
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 160-199 Mark Westerfield
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 200-239 Michael Myers
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men Hunter Westerfield
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men Summer Westerfield
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men Spring Westerfield
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men Nels Martin
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men Kieron Crossley
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men Hayden Wierman
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men Tygre Westerfield
11 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Amateur 40+ Men Jason Ekman
27 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Patrick Sullivan
26 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 John Wilson
24 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Mark Lokteff
10 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Kieron Crossley
4 Montinore Road Race Women 4/5 Kimberly Kathrein
17 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Jay Hamlin
7 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Whitney Phillips
6 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Ian Gibson
2 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Michael Myers
12 Montinore Road Race Masters 40-49 3/4/5 Chris Wierman
7 Montinore Road Race Masters 40-49 3/4/5 Shaun Martin
5 Montinore Road Race Masters 40-49 3/4/5 Chris Hanel
2 Montinore Road Race Masters 40-49 3/4/5 Jake von Duering
44 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Carl Anton
42 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Chris Hanel
15 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Ian Gibson
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jake von Duering
18 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Kimberly Kathrein
9 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Whitney Phillips
5 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Mike Guyvan
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Men 5 Jerry Pruiett
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 5 Christian Clay
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 5 Patrick Sullivan
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 5 Jonathan Meyer
1 Tuesday Night PIR Series Totals Men 3/4 Jake von Duering
9 Tuesday Night PIR Series Totals Men 4/5 Whitney Phillips
5 Tuesday Night PIR Series Totals Men 4/5 Mike Guyvan
11 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Women 4/5 Trenna Sharpe
8 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Women 4/5 Lisa Wourms
3 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Singlespeed Mark Westerfield
23 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Novice John Condon
20 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Novice Mike Reddig
13 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Novice Christian Clay
12 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Novice Mike Hamness
8 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Novice Patrick Sullivan
5 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Novice Andrew Weiler
2 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Novice Kieron Crossley
12 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 4/5 50+ Brian Bogle
10 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 4/5 50+ Jay Hamlin
9 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 4/5 50+ Whitney Phillips
17 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 4/5 30+ Eric Hagstette
3 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 4/5 30+ Chris Wierman
2 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 4/5 30+ Shaun Martin
1 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 4/5 30+ Chris Hanel
12 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior Nels Martin
10 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior Spring Westerfield
9 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior Summer Westerfield
4 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior Hunter Westerfield
2 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior Hayden Wierman
1 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior Tygre Westerfield
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Jay Hamlin
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Jerry Pruiett
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Chris Hanel
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Eric Hagstette
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Chris Wierman
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Shaun Martin
20 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Gene Faes
DNF Monday PIR Novice Gary Rust
14 Monday PIR Novice Patrick Sullivan
10 Monday PIR Novice John Condon
9 Monday PIR Novice Mike Reddig
6 Monday PIR Novice Kieron Crossley
5 Monday PIR Novice Christian Clay
4 Monday PIR Novice Mike Hamness
1 Monday PIR Novice Jesse Tonkinson
10 Monday PIR Junior Summer Westerfield
9 Monday PIR Junior Hunter Westerfield
8 Monday PIR Junior Spring Westerfield
4 Monday PIR Junior Nels Martin
3 Monday PIR Junior Tygre Westerfield
1 Monday PIR Junior Hayden Wierman
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Women 14-18 Spring Westerfield
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Women 10-13 Summer Westerfield
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 Tygre Westerfield
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 Hunter Westerfield
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Clydesdale Men 200+ Mark Westerfield
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 60+ Stefan Furst
14 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Brian Wise
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Carl Anton
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Elite Men Paul Furst
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Elite Men Robert Cummings
66 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Vicky Westerfield
41 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Chris Wierman
36 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Mark Westerfield
32 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ian Gibson
3 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Tygre Westerfield
2 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Hayden Wierman
8 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Spring Westerfield
7 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-59 Ian Gibson
4 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 40-49 Mark Westerfield
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Women 15-16 Spring Westerfield
2 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-16 Tygre Westerfield
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-16 Hayden Wierman
4 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 45-49 Mark Westerfield
2 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 55-59 Ian Gibson
3 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Eddy Men Chris Wierman
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Eddy Women Vicky Westerfield
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Category 3/4/5 Men Mark Westerfield
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Junior Women Summer Westerfield
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Junior Men Tygre Westerfield
15 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Jay Hamlin
29 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Jerry Pruiett
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Shaun Martin
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Chris Wierman
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Chris Hanel
33 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Carl Anton
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Trenna Sharpe
17 Monday PIR Novice Christian Clay
14 Monday PIR Novice Gary Rust
13 Monday PIR Novice David Goodman
11 Monday PIR Novice John Condon
5 Monday PIR Novice Patrick Sullivan
2 Monday PIR Novice Kieron Crossley
1 Monday PIR Novice Andrew Weiler
3 Monday PIR Singlespeed Mark Westerfield
7 Monday PIR Junior Summer Westerfield
6 Monday PIR Junior Hunter Westerfield
5 Monday PIR Junior Spring Westerfield
3 Monday PIR Junior Tygre Westerfield
15 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters 3/4/5 Men 40 Eric Hagstette
11 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters 3/4/5 Men 40 Shaun Martin
10 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters 3/4/5 Men 40 Gene Faes
4 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters 3/4/5 Men 40 Chris Hanel
1 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters 3/4/5 Men 40 Jake von Duering
4 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 60+ Jay Hamlin
27 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 Kieron Crossley
24 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 Gary Rust
23 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 Kieron Crossley
2 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 Hayden Wierman
12 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 3/4/5 Masters 50+ Jay Small
10 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 3/4/5 Masters 50+ Brian Bogle
8 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 3/4/5 Masters 50+ Kurt Krichko
7 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 3/4/5 Masters 50+ Ian Gibson
1 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 3/4/5 Masters 50+ Michael Myers
1 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters Women 3/4/5 Debra Krichko
6 Barton Park Circuit Race Clydesdale Mark Westerfield
5 Barton Park Circuit Race Clydesdale Mike Reddig
2 Barton Park Circuit Race Clydesdale Chris Wierman
31 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Mark Westerfield
2 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Tygre Westerfield
6 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Spring Westerfield
5 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 45-49 Mark Westerfield
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Women 15-16 Spring Westerfield
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-16 Tygre Westerfield
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Jay Hamlin
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Brian Bogle
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Whitney Phillips
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Jerry Pruiett
15 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Alex Agherbi
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Mark Westerfield
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Chris Wierman
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Shaun Martin
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Chris Hanel
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Wourms
8 Monday PIR Novice Patrick Sullivan
7 Monday PIR Novice Kieron Crossley
8 Monday PIR Junior Summer Westerfield
6 Monday PIR Junior Hunter Westerfield
2 Monday PIR Junior Hayden Wierman
1 Monday PIR Junior Tygre Westerfield
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Women 14-18 Spring Westerfield
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Women 10-13 Summer Westerfield
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 Tygre Westerfield
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 Hayden Wierman
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 Hunter Westerfield
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Clydesdale Men 200+ Mark Westerfield
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Whitney Phillips
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Chris Wierman
3 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Kimberly Kathrein
7 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 60+(Category 3/4/5) Jay Hamlin
9 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+(Category 3/4/5) Ian Gibson
8 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+(Category 3/4/5) Whitney Phillips
3 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+(Category 3/4/5) Michael Myers
15 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Kieron Crossley
7 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Mike Guyvan
12 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+(Category 3/4/5) Shaun Martin
5 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+(Category 3/4/5) Jake von Duering
1 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+(Category 3/4/5) Chris Hanel
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Women 40+ (Category 3/4/5) Debra Krichko
39 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ (Category 3/4/5) Jay Hamlin
20 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ (Category 3/4/5) Jay Small
6 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ (Category 3/4/5) Ian Gibson
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ (Category 3/4/5) Michael Myers
12 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 60+ 3/4/5 Jay Hamlin
14 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Jay Small
4 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Ian Gibson
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Michael Myers
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4/5 Kimberly Kathrein
24 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Chris Hanel
22 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Mark Westerfield
19 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Carl Anton
10 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Shaun Martin
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Jake von Duering
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Women Summer Westerfield
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Women Spring Westerfield
8 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men Hunter Westerfield
4 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men Tygre Westerfield
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 Spring Westerfield
11 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Tygre Westerfield
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Hayden Wierman
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Hunter Westerfield
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Clydesdale 200+ Mark Westerfield
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Women 40-49 Sonja Ebert
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Carl Anton
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Brian Wise
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Chris Wierman
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Paul Furst
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Elite Men Robert Cummings
20 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Robert Cummings
13 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Gene Faes
8 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Eric Hagstette
4 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Jake von Duering
25 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Jay Hamlin
1 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Michael Myers
1 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Kimberly Kathrein
12 Dirty Circles Junior Men Hunter Westerfield
5 Dirty Circles Junior Men Tygre Westerfield
1 Dirty Circles Junior Men Hayden Wierman
5 Dirty Circles Junior Women Summer Westerfield
2 Dirty Circles Junior Women Spring Westerfield
29 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Gary Rust
27 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Mike Back
22 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Stefan Furst
21 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Karl Bailey
17 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Mark Westerfield
15 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Brian Bogle
6 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Whitney Phillips
4 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Chris Wierman
3 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Ian Gibson
2 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Shaun Martin
1 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Chris Hanel
22 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 chris baily
19 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 John Wilson
15 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Kieron Crossley
7 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Paul Furst
6 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 David Goodman
13 Dirty Circles Masters 3/4 35+ Gene Faes
8 Dirty Circles Masters 3/4 35+ Eric Hagstette
4 Dirty Circles Masters 3/4 35+ Jake von Duering
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Clydesdale Men 200+ Results Mark Westerfield
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Clydesdale Men 200+ Results Mike Reddig
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Women 10-14 Summer Westerfield
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Women 10-14 Spring Westerfield
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 15-18 Tygre Westerfield
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 15-18 Hayden Wierman
16 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 10-13 Hunter Westerfield
17 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Brian Wise
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Chris Wierman
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 Paul Furst
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Elite Men Robert Cummings
118 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Crystal Small
118 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jay Small
249 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Beth Whittaker
236 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Sondra Grable
152 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Lisa Wourms
257 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jay Hamlin
227 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Stefan Furst
185 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Gary Rust
149 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Brian Bogle
134 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Mike Back
65 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Whitney Phillips
58 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Ian Gibson
9 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Michael Myers
206 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jerry Pruiett
192 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Mike Reddig
162 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Alex Agherbi
157 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Scott WestfalI
129 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jason Dykstra
115 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Mark Westerfield
91 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Karl Bailey
84 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Robby Halterman
10 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Scott McBeth
60 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Matt LeGrand
284 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Spring Westerfield
303 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Summer Westerfield
189 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Kieron Crossley
120 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tygre Westerfield
90 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Hayden Wierman
298 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Hunter Westerfield
292 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Nicholas Myers
294 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Brittany Cooper
288 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Susie Pernsteiner
279 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Valerie Dewitz
241 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Kassandra Meras
251 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Douglas Mays
200 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined David Goodman
199 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jonathan Meyer
159 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Mike Hamness
156 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jesse Tonkinson
107 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Andrew Weiler
94 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Chris Wierman
87 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Shaun Martin
51 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Robert Cummings
47 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Chris Hanel
35 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jake von Duering
293 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Deborah Clay
270 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Stephanie Rubalcava
300 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Christian Clay
146 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined John Wilson
81 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Paul Furst
64 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Alan Plank
25 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Chris Hanel
5 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14 Spring Westerfield
9 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14 Summer Westerfield
5 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14 Spring Westerfield
9 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14 Summer Westerfield
42 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Douglas Mays
33 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men David Goodman
32 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Jonathan Meyer
24 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Mike Hamness
23 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Jesse Tonkinson
17 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Andrew Weiler
13 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Chris Wierman
12 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Shaun Martin
5 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Robert Cummings
4 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Chris Hanel
2 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Jake von Duering
9 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Women Brittany Cooper
8 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Women Susie Pernsteiner
7 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Women Valerie Dewitz
5 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Women Kassandra Meras
53 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Christian Clay
29 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men John Wilson
18 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Paul Furst
7 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Alan Plank
2 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Chris Hanel
22 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Women Deborah Clay
18 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Women Stephanie Rubalcava
1 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 30-39 Matt LeGrand
23 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Jerry Pruiett
22 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Mike Reddig
19 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Alex Agherbi
18 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Scott WestfalI
17 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Jason Dykstra
16 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Mark Westerfield
12 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Karl Bailey
11 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Robby Halterman
4 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Scott McBeth
30 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Gary Rust
23 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Brian Bogle
19 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Mike Back
10 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Whitney Phillips
8 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Ian Gibson
1 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Michael Myers
DNF Jack Frost TT Masters Women 50-59 Alisa Wise
8 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 50-59 Beth Whittaker
6 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 50-59 Sondra Grable
3 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 50-59 Lisa Wourms
21 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 Jay Hamlin
19 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 Stefan Furst
DNF Jack Frost TT Masters Women 60-69 Terri Anderson
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 Kieron Crossley
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 Tygre Westerfield
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 Hayden Wierman
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 Spring Westerfield
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 Hunter Westerfield
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 Nicholas Myers
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-12 Summer Westerfield
1 Jack Frost TT Tandem Crystal Small
1 Jack Frost TT Tandem Jay Small
251 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Douglas Mays
200 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined David Goodman
199 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Jonathan Meyer
159 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Mike Hamness
156 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Jesse Tonkinson
107 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Andrew Weiler
94 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Chris Wierman
87 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Shaun Martin
51 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Robert Cummings
47 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Chris Hanel
35 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Jake von Duering
294 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Brittany Cooper
288 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Susie Pernsteiner
279 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Valerie Dewitz
241 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Kassandra Meras
300 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Christian Clay
146 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined John Wilson
81 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Paul Furst
64 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Alan Plank
25 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Chris Hanel
293 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Deborah Clay
270 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Stephanie Rubalcava
60 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Matt LeGrand
206 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Jerry Pruiett
192 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Mike Reddig
162 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Alex Agherbi
157 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Scott WestfalI
129 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Jason Dykstra
115 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Mark Westerfield
91 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Karl Bailey
84 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Robby Halterman
10 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Scott McBeth
185 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Gary Rust
149 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Brian Bogle
134 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Mike Back
65 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Whitney Phillips
58 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Ian Gibson
9 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Michael Myers
249 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Beth Whittaker
236 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Sondra Grable
152 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Lisa Wourms
257 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Jay Hamlin
227 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Stefan Furst
189 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Kieron Crossley
120 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Tygre Westerfield
90 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Hayden Wierman
284 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Spring Westerfield
298 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Hunter Westerfield
292 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Nicholas Myers
303 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Summer Westerfield
118 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Crystal Small
118 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Jay Small
42 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Men Douglas Mays
33 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Men David Goodman
32 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Men Jonathan Meyer
24 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Men Mike Hamness
23 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Men Jesse Tonkinson
17 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Men Andrew Weiler
13 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Men Chris Wierman
12 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Men Shaun Martin
5 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Men Robert Cummings
4 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Men Chris Hanel
2 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Men Jake von Duering
9 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Women Brittany Cooper
8 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Women Susie Pernsteiner
7 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Women Valerie Dewitz
5 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Women Kassandra Meras
53 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Men Christian Clay
29 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Men John Wilson
18 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Men Paul Furst
7 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Men Alan Plank
2 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Men Chris Hanel
22 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Women Deborah Clay
18 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Women Stephanie Rubalcava
1 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 30-39 Matt LeGrand
23 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 40-49 Jerry Pruiett
22 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 40-49 Mike Reddig
19 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 40-49 Alex Agherbi
18 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 40-49 Scott WestfalI
17 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 40-49 Jason Dykstra
16 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 40-49 Mark Westerfield
12 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 40-49 Karl Bailey
11 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 40-49 Robby Halterman
4 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 40-49 Scott McBeth
30 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 50-59 Gary Rust
23 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 50-59 Brian Bogle
19 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 50-59 Mike Back
10 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 50-59 Whitney Phillips
8 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 50-59 Ian Gibson
1 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 50-59 Michael Myers
DNF Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Women 50-59 Alisa Wise
8 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Women 50-59 Beth Whittaker
6 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Women 50-59 Sondra Grable
3 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Women 50-59 Lisa Wourms
21 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 60-69 Jay Hamlin
19 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 60-69 Stefan Furst
DNF Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Women 60-69 Terri Anderson
2 Jack Frost TT Overall Junior Men 17-18 Kieron Crossley
2 Jack Frost TT Overall Junior Men 15-16 Tygre Westerfield
1 Jack Frost TT Overall Junior Men 15-16 Hayden Wierman
3 Jack Frost TT Overall Junior Women 13-14 Spring Westerfield
3 Jack Frost TT Overall Junior Men 10-12 Hunter Westerfield
2 Jack Frost TT Overall Junior Men 10-12 Nicholas Myers
1 Jack Frost TT Overall Junior Women 10-12 Summer Westerfield
1 Jack Frost TT Overall Tandem Crystal Small
1 Jack Frost TT Overall Tandem Jay Small