Mt. Tabor Series

Portland, OR
June 13, 2018

Part of the Mt. Tabor Series

Fo results questions, please contact Emily Marshall

Updated June 13, 2018 at 10:55 PM

4/5 Women

Num Name Team
1 7088 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
2 7120 Janis Denning

40+ Masters Men

Num Name Team
1 565 Webster Wilson Cyclepath Racing
2 162 Mark Shimahara
3 4132 Dolan Halbrook bicycleattorney.com
4 608 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike
5 197 Mathew Braun
6 594 Hans Ibold Cyclepath Racing
7 4078 Nathan Dramer bicycleattorney.com
8 611 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
9 306 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team
10 329 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com
11 4303 Troy Cross
12 5686 Jeremy Wright
13 576 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar
14 578 Geoff Grummon-Beale bicycleattorney.com
15 70 Thaddeus Hanscom

Category 3 Men

Num Name Team
1 381 Istvan Takacs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
2 713 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling
3 337 Philippe Gauthier Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition
4 4068 Mike Ott Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
5 570 Edward Wright Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition
6 92 Garret Holbrook
7 379 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
8 623 Josh Mitchell
9 4067 Nathaniel Sherrett Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
10 683 Grant Headley Swift Racing
11 309 Keith McIntire Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage
12 304 Patrick Connor Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition
13 574 Tsering Alleyne
14 3003 John Lin Swift Racing
15 603 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
16 692 Xander Viray Mettle Cycling
17 703 Josiah Zukowski
18 314 Matt Bloom Byzick + Company Cycling
19 554 Erik Voldengen Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
20 202 Clara Honsinger Team S+M

Category 4 Men

Num Name Team
1 4224 Ryan P. Gilles Byzick + Company Cycling
2 4315 Devin Bailly Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage
3 4206 Michael Aylward
4 5369 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling
5 4178 Charlie Douthwaite Team Coastal
6 4054 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com
7 4244 Jesse Merrithew
8 4198 Sid Hariharan
9 5686 Jeremy Wright
10 4195 John Pearson Byzick + Company Cycling
11 4123 Steve Popp Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
12 4188 Austin Ellerbruch Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
13 4318 Mark Hoskins
14 5609 Greg Schmitt Trusty Switchblade
15 4207 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling

Masters Men 50+

Num Name Team
1 306 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team
2 311 Peter Serrurier
3 824 Brad Gebhard
4 729 John McCaffrey
5 905 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
6 969 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike
7 361 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar
8 5141 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team
9 739 Jamin AAsum
10 4133 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com
11 670 Larry Hiday Swift Racing
12 5076 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
13 679 Tom Hill bicycleattorney.com
14 4076 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
15 360 Jeff Standish Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage
16 5763 David Meyer bicycleattorney.com
17 5615 Gil Ormerod Team S+M

Men 5

Num Name Team
1 5248 Ari Grayzel
2 5591 Nicholas Hess
3 5375 Jeffrey Baratta II
4 5519 Adam Kachman Mettle Cycling
5 5469 Andrzej Stadnik
6 5091 Scott Chamberlain
7 5671 Connor Shimamoto
8 5669 Kevin Ryan
9 5452 Collin Faunt
10 5523 Andy Borell
11 88 Noah Rich
12 5689 Justin Phillips
13 5009 Logan Gregory
14 5171 James Green
15 5687 Jordan Taylor
16 5035 Tom Kelly
17 87 Garrett Tyburski
18 5761 Cole Britton
19 5659 Stefano Spedini

Senior Men

Num Name Team
1 110 Evan Murphy
2 864 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
3 856 Cole Lalomia Team Wooly Mammoth
4 676 Erik Hammerquist TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
5 809 Gregory Kell Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition
6 127 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage
7 108 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage
8 822 Kyle Berg Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition
9 843 Anthony Monteleone Team Wooly Mammoth
10 894 Eric Sheagley TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
11 101 Jeremy Russell
12 162 Mark Shimahara
13 102 Andrew Coe
14 777 Stephen Bedford
15 850 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling
16 98 Luke Pennington Team S+M
17 111 Kyle Roberts Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition
18 836 Harrison Harb
19 873 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
20 563 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
21 197 Mathew Braun
22 5686 Jeremy Wright
DNF 117 Cliff Heaberlin
DNF 138 Tim Reinhart

Senior Women

Num Name Team
1 298 Sue Butler
2 212 Laura Parsons
3 223 Jennifer Haliewicz
4 206 Mallory Miller
5 7171 Lara Iden Team AF
6 243 Lori Brault
7 414 Victoria Jansen
8 299 Stacy Westbrook