Metropolis Cycle Repair

Event Category Name
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 1/2 Jennifer Haliewicz
28 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed John Napier
37 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ John Napier
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Martin Joyce
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open Singlespeed Matthew Schwartz
10 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 1/2 Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Singlespeed Women Janelle Bickford
36 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Archie Wann
35 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Bradley Parker
27 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Dennis Starkey
11 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Matthew Schwartz
17 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Jennifer Haliewicz
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Janelle Bickford
19 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Martin Joyce
13 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open Weston Forbes
DNF Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Women 1/2 Jennifer Haliewicz
18 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed John Napier
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed Matthew Schwartz
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed Women Janelle Bickford
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ 4 Martin Joyce
17 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 4 Cullen Freeman
34 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Eddie Barksdale
28 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Archie Wann
24 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Dennis Starkey
10 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Matthew Schwartz
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Jennifer Haliewicz
8 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Janelle Bickford
8 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open Weston Forbes
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Women 1/2 Jennifer Haliewicz
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Women 1/2 Janelle Bickford
37 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed Eddie Barksdale
23 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed Dennis Starkey
32 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 2/3 Chris Page
27 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 50+ John Napier
18 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 50+ Chris Page
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed Women Janelle Bickford
DNF Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Jennifer Haliewicz
5 The Red Line Criterium Women Open Jennifer Haliewicz
DNS Swift Summit 200/100 Open Women Petra Whitacre
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Jennifer Haliewicz
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Janelle Bickford
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Tyler Bump
20 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Dennis Starkey
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Eddie Barksdale
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Maxwell Merkle
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Martin Joyce
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Chris Page
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Weston Forbes
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Jade Koide
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Janelle Bickford
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ John Napier
17 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Napier
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Martin Joyce
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Chris Page
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Weston Forbes
2 Mountain Man Challenge: Cold Creek Amateur 40+ Men Chris Page
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Janelle Bickford
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ John Napier
14 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Napier
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Martin Joyce
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Chris Page
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Weston Forbes
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Jennifer Haliewicz
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Janelle Bickford
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ John Napier
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Weston Forbes
12 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Napier
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Martin Joyce
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Chris Page
13 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Women Jennifer Haliewicz
13 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Women Petra Whitacre
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Jennifer Haliewicz
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Weston Forbes
14 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Napier
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Martin Joyce
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Chris Page
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Jennifer Haliewicz
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Jennifer Haliewicz
41 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Jennifer Haliewicz
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Weston Forbes
12 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Napier
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Tyler Bump
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Chris Page
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Janelle Bickford
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ John Napier
DNF Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Senior Women Category 3 Jennifer Haliewicz
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Jennifer Haliewicz
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ John Napier
27 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Derek Ehlers
25 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Napier
24 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jake Campbell
21 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Matthew Schwartz
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Jared Gruter
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Chris Page
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Weston Forbes
3 Mountain Man Challenge: Sandy Ridge Amateur 40+ Men Chris Page
22 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Johnny Burrell
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Jennifer Haliewicz
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Janelle Bickford
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ John Napier
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jake Campbell
30 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Maxwell Merkle
19 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Derek Ehlers
16 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Napier
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Cullen Freeman
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Chris Page
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Weston Forbes
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Johnny Burrell
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Jennifer Haliewicz
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Women 19-39 Petra Whitacre
14 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Singlespeed Men John Napier
14 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 1 Expert Women Janelle Bickford
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 1 Expert Women Jade Koide
4 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Women 3 Jennifer Haliewicz
24 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Johnny Burrell
45 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jennifer Haliewicz
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Johnny Burrell
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Overall Women 1/2/3 Jennifer Haliewicz
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Women 3 Jennifer Haliewicz
52 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Jennifer Haliewicz
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Johnny Burrell
2 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Women Category 3 Jennifer Haliewicz
16 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Matthew Schwartz
16 Dirty Circles Masters 3/4 35+ Matthew Schwartz
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Singlespeed Men John Napier
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Singlespeed Men Stephen Hartzel