Tygre Westerfield

Event Category
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 17-18
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 3/4/5
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 17-18
4 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 17-18
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 17-18
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 17-18
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 17-18
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 17-18
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 3/4/5
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 17-18
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 17-18
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 17-18
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Open
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 17-18 3/4/5
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 3/4/5
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Open
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 17-18
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Open
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 17-18
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Open
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open
1 Corn Cross Junior Men 17-18
7 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 17-18
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 3/4/5
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 17-18
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 3/4/5
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 Omnium
5 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Junior Men
4 Keizer Rapids Junior Men
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Omnium
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Team Sprint
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Juniosr A Kilo
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 500m
3 Monday PIR: Series Results Junior
18 The Red Line Criterium Men 4/5
3 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Men 3/4/5
1 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Junior
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Omnium
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Unknown Distance
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 8-Lap Scratch
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Standing Lap
1 Monday PIR Junior
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Omnium
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Unknown Distance
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 1-Lap Chariot
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Flying Mile
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior 15-16 Tempo
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior 15-16 Points
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior 15-16 Scratch
5 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Sprints
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 2K Pursuit
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 500m
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Sprint
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Beginner
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18
3 Mountain Man Challenge: Cold Creek Junior Men 15-18
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Omnium
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 5-Lap Scratch
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Unknown Distance
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 2K
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group A Omnium
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group A Scratch
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group A Flying Lap
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group A Kilo
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group A 500m
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18
7 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Men Category 5
3 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Junior Men 14-17
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group A
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group A
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Half Mile Group A
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Lap Group A
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Team Sprint
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 14-16
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 3K Group A
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 2K Group A
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18
14 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined
12 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined
5 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 13.8
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Men 15-16
14 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Men 14-18
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Junior Men
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
1 Monday PIR Junior
1 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Junior
2 Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB: XC Junior Men 14-18
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Junior Men 14-18
DNS Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Junior Men 14-18
DNS Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Men
DNS Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Overall
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
1 Monday PIR Junior
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Men
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
2 Monday PIR Junior
25 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 15-16
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men
3 Monday PIR Junior
1 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18
3 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined
2 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-16
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Junior Men
3 Monday PIR Junior
2 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-16
1 Monday PIR Junior
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18
4 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men
11 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Men 14-18
5 Dirty Circles Junior Men
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 15-18
120 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16
120 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined
2 Jack Frost TT Overall Junior Men 15-16

278th — 2018 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
60 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR Senior Men 241
241

16th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Beginner 11
11

60th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Sprint 1
1

2nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Junior Men 11
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 17-18 15
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 14-18 13
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 17-18 15
1 Corn Cross Junior Men 17-18 15
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 17-18 14
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 17-18 14
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Open 14
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 17-18 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 17-18 15
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 17-18 15
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 3/4/5 13
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 17-18 15
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 15
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 17-18 14
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 17-18 14
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 17-18 15
4 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 12
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 17-18 30
284

23rd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Beginner 11
3 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Men 3/4/5 13
24

5th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
6 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR Category 5 Men 295
16 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR Category 5 Men 285
580

42nd — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
23 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR Category 4 Men 278
25 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 276
554

25th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
7 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Men Category 5 18
18

6th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
7 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Men Category 5 18
18

9th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Junior Men 14-17 26
26

5th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 14-16 15.000
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 2K Pursuit 28.000
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 500m 26.000
5 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Sprints 22.000
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior 15-16 Scratch 28.000
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior 15-16 Tempo 28.000
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior 15-16 Points 26.000
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints 9.333
1 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Junior 15.000
197.333

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Junior Men 11
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Men 14-18 13
3 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 3 Men 14-18 13
37

6th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 15-18 11
11 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 5
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 10
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 14
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Junior Men 14-18 9
2 Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB: XC Junior Men 14-18 14
14 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 2
3 Mountain Man Challenge: Cold Creek Junior Men 15-18 13
78

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Dirty Circles Junior Men 11
4 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men 12
1 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior 15
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Men 14
1 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Junior 15
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Junior Men 15
82

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
1 2018 Overall BAR Junior Men 1495
1495

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 300
1 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR Junior Men 300
1 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR Junior Men 300
2 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 299
5 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR Junior Men 296
1495

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 14.0
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-16 15.0
2 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-16 14.0
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 7.5
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Men 15-16 30.0
80.5

5th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 1
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 15-18 1
5 Dirty Circles Junior Men 1
11 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 1
4 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men 1
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 1
1 Monday PIR Junior 1
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-16 1
3 Monday PIR Junior 1
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Junior Men 1
2 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-16 1
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 1
1 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior 1
3 Monday PIR Junior 1
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 1
2 Monday PIR Junior 1
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Men 1
1 Monday PIR Junior 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Junior Men 14-18 1
2 Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB: XC Junior Men 14-18 1
1 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Junior 1
1 Monday PIR Junior 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Junior Men 1
14 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 1
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Men 15-16 1
5 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 13.8 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 2K Group A 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 3K Group A 1
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior 1
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior 1
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 14-16 1
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Team Sprint 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Lap Group A 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Half Mile Group A 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group A 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group A 1
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 1
3 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Junior Men 14-17 1
7 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Men Category 5 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group A 500m 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group A Kilo 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group A Flying Lap 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group A Scratch 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group A Omnium 1
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 2K 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Unknown Distance 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 5-Lap Scratch 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Omnium 1
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner 1
3 Mountain Man Challenge: Cold Creek Junior Men 15-18 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 1
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Beginner 1
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Sprint 1
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 500m 1
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 2K Pursuit 1
5 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Sprints 1
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior 15-16 Scratch 1
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior 15-16 Points 1
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior 15-16 Tempo 1
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Flying Mile 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 1-Lap Chariot 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Unknown Distance 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Omnium 1
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5 1
1 Monday PIR Junior 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Standing Lap 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 8-Lap Scratch 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Unknown Distance 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Omnium 1
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5 1
1 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Junior 1
3 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Men 3/4/5 1
18 The Red Line Criterium Men 4/5 1
3 Monday PIR: Series Results Junior 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 500m 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Juniosr A Kilo 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Team Sprint 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Omnium 1
4 Keizer Rapids Junior Men 1
5 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Junior Men 1
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 Omnium 1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 17-18 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 17-18 1
7 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 Corn Cross Junior Men 17-18 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Open 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 17-18 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Open 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 17-18 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Open 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Open 1
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 17-18 1
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 17-18 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 17-18 1
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 17-18 1
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 17-18 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 17-18 1
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 17-18 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 17-18 1
4 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 17-18 1
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 17-18 1
142

1st — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 17-18 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 17-18 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 17-18 26
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 17-18 20
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 17-18 20
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 17-18 20
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 17-18 26
164

8th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 3/4/5

Event Category Points
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 4
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 14
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 10
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 6
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 14
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 3/4/5 6
54

1st — 2018 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 17-18 3/4/5

Event Category Points
1 Corn Cross Junior Men 17-18 30
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 17-18 3/4/5 30
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 17-18 30
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 17-18 30
120

5th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 8
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 8
36

4th — Grand Prix Carl Decker: Series Overall: Junior Men 3/4/5

Event Category Points
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 3/4/5 50
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 3/4/5 80
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 36
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 3/4/5 32
198

3rd — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 8
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 8
36

3rd — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Men 14-18

Event Category Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 60
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 40
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 50
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 100
250

3rd — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Men 14-18

Event Category Points
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 45
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 50
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 60
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 80
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 60
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 50
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 100
445

1st — 2018 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 17
2 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-16 17
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 15-16 20
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Men 15-16 20
74

3rd — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Men 14-18

Event Category Points
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 45
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 50
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 60
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 80
235

5th — 2018 Oregon Junior Mountain Bike Series: Junior Expert Men

Event Category Points
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Junior Men 22
22

1st — Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men 50
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Men 80
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Junior Men 100
230

16

Tigard, OR

M

18697

8018

3

3

5

5

5

October 7, 2017

December 31, 2018