Jack Hampson

Event Category
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 10-12
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 3/4/5
7 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 10-12
20 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 10-12
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5
6 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 10-12
27 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 10-12
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 10-12
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5
36 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 3/4/5
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13
10 Corn Cross Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5
9 Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12
27 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup: August Series Points Junior Men
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Team Sprint 3-Lap
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Juniosr B Kilo
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 500m
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Unknown Distance
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 8-Lap Scratch
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Standing Lap
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup: July Monthly Series Points Junior Men
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Unknown Distance
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 1-Lap Chariot
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Flying Mile
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Men 10-12 Omnium
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 2K Pursuit
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 500m
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 2K
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group B
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group B
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Half Mile Group B
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Lap Group B
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior
15 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1 Omnium
6 PVC Alpenrose Cup: June Monthly Points Junior Men
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group A
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group A
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 1-Lap Chariot Group B
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Boys 500m
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Unknown Distance
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 500m
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Flying Lap

53rd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
9 Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 7
6 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 10-12 10
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 5
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 3
7 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 10-12 9
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 10-12 12
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 8
54

13th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
47 2018 Overall BAR Junior Men 548
548

47th — 2018 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR Junior Men 300
53 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 248
548

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Unknown Distance 15
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 500m 14
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium 14
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Flying Lap 14
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Boys 500m 13
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group A 13
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group A 13
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 1-Lap Chariot Group B 12
6 PVC Alpenrose Cup: June Monthly Points Junior Men 10
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 11
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 500m 30
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 2K Pursuit 30
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Men 10-12 Omnium 30
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup: July Monthly Series Points Junior Men 15
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup: August Series Points Junior Men 15
249

32nd — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Flying Lap 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 500m 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Unknown Distance 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Boys 500m 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 1-Lap Chariot Group B 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group A 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group A 1
6 PVC Alpenrose Cup: June Monthly Points Junior Men 1
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1 Omnium 1
15 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior 1
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior 1
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Lap Group B 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Half Mile Group B 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group B 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group B 1
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 2K 1
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 500m 1
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 2K Pursuit 1
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Men 10-12 Omnium 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Flying Mile 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 1-Lap Chariot 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Unknown Distance 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup: July Monthly Series Points Junior Men 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Standing Lap 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 8-Lap Scratch 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Unknown Distance 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 500m 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Juniosr B Kilo 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Team Sprint 3-Lap 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup: August Series Points Junior Men 1
27 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
9 Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 1
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 1
36 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 3/4/5 1
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 10-12 1
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 1
27 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 1
6 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 10-12 1
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 1
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 1
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 1
20 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
7 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 10-12 1
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 3/4/5 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 10-12 1
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 1
58

13th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 10-12 9
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 8
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 6
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 10-12 9
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 11
43

19th — 2018 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5

Event Category Points
10 Corn Cross Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 15
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 16
31

19th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Junior Men 9-13

Event Category Points
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 3
3

17th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Men 9-13

Event Category Points
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 3
3

11

Lake Oswego, OR

M

17620

8167

3

3

5

5

5

July 07, 2016

December 31, 2018