Bend Crit/TT Series

Bend, OR
April 26, 2006

Part of the Bend Crit/TT Series

Updated April 29, 2009 at 10:46 AM

Senior Men

Num Name Team Time
1 706 Tim Hittner Guinness Cycling Team 16:56.53
2 457 Tim Cardinal Sunnyside Sports 17:03.04
3 443 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 17:13.69
4 1155 Eric MARTIN Sportsman's Team One Racing 17:16.90
5 840 Damian Schmitt Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 17:17.94
6 930 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 17:24.07
7 107 Ben Thompson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 17:42.22
8 862 Fred Boos Athletic Club of Bend 17:43.05
9 60 Marshall Greene XC Oregon 17:46.92
10 422 Scott Seaton 17:54.94
11 446 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 17:55.94
12 2308 Josh Gobershock 18:17.39
13 332 Dave Skinkle 18:18.73
14 1949 Greg Bruce Hutch's-Eugene 18:24.10
15 817 Damon Pettinger California Giant Cycling 18:29.22
16 398 Jeff Fuchs Sunnyside Sports 18:29.61
17 52 Ron Carpenter 18:32.72
18 51 Jeff Patterson 18:38.24
19 58 Sarah Max Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 18:40.26
20 1042 Dan Davis Sierra Express/Tour of Nevada City Bicycles 18:47.16
21 1004 Doug Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 18:48.10
22 53 Michael Dennis 18:57.82
23 1176 Pat Sagers 19:02.99
24 695 Marieka Peterson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 19:03.01
25 64 Brian Cimmiyotti 19:04.88
26 967 Dillon Caldwell 19:30.25
27 94 Brandon Groza GTR 19:33.59
28 61 Chuck Phinney 19:38.22
29 50 David Blair 19:38.35
30 970 Alex Reightley GS Forza Velo-Bend 19:39.88
31 206 Joanne Stevens Sunnyside Sports 19:47.05
32 464 Rich Wolf Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 20:02.68
33 js John Swanson Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 20:06.84
34 55 Chad Lowe 20:09.47
35 2171 Chuck Kenlan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 20:15.96
36 27 Kevin Brown 20:21.03
37 63 Byron Roe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 20:21.78
38 671 Carla Pfund 20:22.56
39 54 Ericka Luckel 20:27.65
40 949 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 20:31.44
41 65 Kevin Hicks 20:31.97
42 59 Patrick Widmer 20:33.92
43 2381 Kitch Turner 20:41.88
44 2147 Dennis Dalangin 20:47.52
45 2100 Paul Adams 21:00.86
46 67 Lance Kasari 21:01.17
47 56 Susanna Julber 21:14.34
48 48 Brian Vegter 21:25.81
49 57 Paula Buchanan 21:36.79
50 42 Greg Telesco 21:36.88
51 46 Cloyd Robinson 21:57.16
52 2334 Jeffrey Leagjeld 22:04.13
53 80 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 22:12.89
54 93 Molly Cogswell-Kelley 22:36.68
55 43 Eric Anderson 22:46.81
56 661 Renee Mansour 22:52.88
57 Y18 Scott Philiben 23:26.06
58 943 Allison Phillips 23:27.80
59 47 Kyle Turner 24:19.76
60 45 Mike Carrick 25:03.74
61 62 Noreen Miller 26:14.99