Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing

Event Name
34 Tuesday PIR Robert Huff
21 Monday PIR Mike Rosenfeld
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Mike Hall
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Thomas Orth
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Steve Truesdale
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Mike Hall
52 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Eric Stouck
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Eric Stouck
4 OBRA TT Mark Magilner
6 OBRA TT Eric Stouck
10 OBRA TT Robert Huff
5 OBRA TT Ian Penner
5 PDW Omnium Steve Truesdale
61 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Eric Stouck
42 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Robert Huff
21 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Mark Magilner
36 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Ian Penner
7 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Robert Huff
3 OBRA TT Mark Magilner
2 OBRA TT Ian Penner
3 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Mark Magilner
2 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Ian Penner
6 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Eric Stouck
7 OBRA TT Robert Huff
5 Tuesday PIR Thomas Orth
DNF Tuesday PIR Robert Huff
24 Monday PIR Mike Rosenfeld
6 Monday PIR Mike Hall
12 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Mark Magilner
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Mark Magilner
28 OBRA Criterium Championships Eric Stouck
4 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Thomas Orth
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Cameron Vander Stoep
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Shane Gibson
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Scott Ballard
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Mike Hall
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Aaron Radspinner
24 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Nathan Hobson
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cameron Vander Stoep
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mike Hall
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Aaron Radspinner
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Shane Gibson
12 Vancouver Criterium Eric Stouck
36 Gresham Criterium Scott Ballard
4 Gresham Criterium Eric Stouck
23 Gresham Criterium Eric Stouck
6 Tuesday PIR Thomas Orth
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Shane Gibson
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Nathan Hobson
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Aaron Radspinner
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Craig Austin
40 Monday PIR Mike Rosenfeld
31 Monday PIR Robert Huff
18 Monday PIR Wade Goff
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Steve Truesdale
5 Pringle Creek Criterium Scott Ballard
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Steve Truesdale
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Steve Truesdale
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Thomas Orth
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steve Truesdale
4 Tuesday PIR Thomas Orth
4 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 2k Pursuits Robert Huff
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Nathan Hobson
25 Monday PIR Mike Rosenfeld
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Shane Gibson
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Aaron Radspinner
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steve Truesdale
14 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Stouck
2 Tuesday PIR Thomas Orth
43 Tuesday PIR Robert Huff
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mike Hall
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Scott Ballard
10 Monday PIR Nathan Hobson
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Shane Gibson
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cameron Vander Stoep
34 Monday PIR Mike Rosenfeld
44 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Eric Stouck
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Eric Stouck
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Eric Stouck
13 St. Honoré Criterium Thomas Orth
26 St. Honoré Criterium Scott Ballard
11 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Eric Stouck
15 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Wade Goff
12 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Doug Palmer
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steve Truesdale
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Eric Stouck
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Thomas Orth
4 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Robert Huff
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Craig Austin
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Nathan Hobson
12 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Kevin Thompson
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Doug Palmer
59 Baker City Cycling Classic Mark Magilner
56 Baker City Cycling Classic Ian Penner
37 Baker City Cycling Classic Ken James
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Mark Magilner
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Ken James
50 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Doug Palmer
55 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Ian Penner
64 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Ken James
65 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Craig Austin
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Nathan Hobson
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Steve Truesdale
5 Alpenrose Six Day Steve Truesdale
63 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Doug Palmer
67 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Mark Magilner
68 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Craig Austin
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Nathan Hobson
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Ian Penner
59 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Doug Palmer
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Nathan Hobson
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Nathan Hobson
63 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Ian Penner
60 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Mark Magilner
69 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Craig Austin
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Ken James
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Steve Truesdale
4 Alpenrose Six Day Steve Truesdale
69 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Craig Austin
59 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Doug Palmer
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Ken James
63 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Ian Penner
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Nathan Hobson
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Craig Austin
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Doug Palmer
59 Baker City Cycling Classic Mark Magilner
56 Baker City Cycling Classic Ian Penner
39 Baker City Cycling Classic Ken James
60 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Mark Magilner
10 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Stouck
4 Alpenrose Six Day Steve Truesdale
44 Tuesday PIR Robert Huff
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day two Steve Truesdale
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Cameron Vander Stoep
30 Monday PIR Ian Penner
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Aaron Radspinner
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cameron Vander Stoep
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Shane Gibson
5 Alpenrose Six Day Steve Truesdale
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Scott Ballard
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Aaron Radspinner
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Mike Hall
10 Blue Ribbon Track Race Steve Truesdale
20 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Wade Goff
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Scott Ballard
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Ian Penner
19 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Wade Goff
21 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Ken James
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Wade Goff
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Eric Stouck
22 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Ian Penner
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Robert Huff
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Ken James
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Eric Stouck
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Doug Palmer
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steve Truesdale
37 Mt. Tabor Series Robert Huff
26 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Stouck
18 Mt. Tabor Series Jay Rishel
30 Mt. Tabor Series Ken James
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mike Hall
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Shane Gibson
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Scott Ballard
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Aaron Radspinner
3 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Thomas Orth
9 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Steven Basden
74 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Steven Basden
27 Mt. Tabor Series Doug Palmer
14 Mt. Tabor Series Jay Rishel
18 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Stouck
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cameron Vander Stoep
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mike Hall
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Aaron Radspinner
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Scott Ballard
41 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Paul Anderson
16 Montinore Road Race Wade Goff
DNF Montinore Road Race Thomas Orth
16 Montinore Road Race Eric Stouck
19 Montinore Road Race Craig Austin
7 Montinore Road Race Nathan Hobson
14 Montinore Road Race Robert Huff
5 Montinore Road Race Ken James
DNF Montinore Road Race Doug Palmer
15 Alsea Falls MTB XC Brian Spears
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steve Truesdale
29 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Stouck
31 Mt. Tabor Series Robert Huff
21 Mt. Tabor Series Jay Rishel
30 Mt. Tabor Series Thomas Orth
37 Tuesday PIR Robert Huff
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mike Hall
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Aaron Radspinner
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cameron Vander Stoep
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Scott Ballard
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Aric Rist
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Craig Austin
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Steve Truesdale
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Robert Huff
12 Hammer Velo Criterium Steve Truesdale
26 Hammer Velo Criterium Scott Ballard
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Thomas Orth
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Thomas Orth
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Steve Truesdale
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steve Truesdale
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Thomas Orth
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Steve Truesdale
12 Tuesday PIR Derek McCammon
13 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Thomas Orth
7 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Mike Hall
15 Monday PIR Mike Hall
14 Monday PIR Thomas Orth
20 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Shane Gibson
18 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Steven Basden
11 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Wade Goff
20 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Mike Hall
69 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Scott Ballard
10 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Seth Daniels
25 Bend Don't Brake Wade Goff
30 Bend Don't Brake Turner Waskon
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robert Huff
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Thomas Orth
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steve Truesdale
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Thomas Orth
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Shane Gibson
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Mike Hall
25 Monday PIR Aaron Radspinner
4 Monday PIR Mike Hall
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Paul Anderson
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Shane Gibson
15 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Craig Austin
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Kevin Thompson
DNF Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Jay Rishel
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Eric Stouck
11 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Steven Basden
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Kevin Thompson
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Seth Daniels
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Craig Austin
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Shane Gibson
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Seth Daniels
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Wade Goff
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Ken James
57 OBRA TTT: Combined Eric Stouck
57 OBRA TTT: Combined Ian Penner
10 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Scott Ballard
5 OBRA TTT Eric Stouck
5 OBRA TTT Ian Penner
57 OBRA TTT: Combined Doug Palmer
5 OBRA TTT Thomas Orth
57 OBRA TTT: Combined Thomas Orth
5 OBRA TTT Doug Palmer
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steve Truesdale
26 Tuesday PIR Eric Stouck
12 Monday PIR Thomas Orth
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Thomas Orth
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Mike Hall
14 Monday PIR Aaron Radspinner
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Shane Gibson
6 Monday PIR Mike Hall
8 May Hijinks Track Race Steve Truesdale
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Wade Goff
10 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Steven Basden
DNF WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Scott Ballard
44 Tuesday PIR Eric Stouck
4 Monday PIR Thomas Orth
9 Monday PIR Shane Gibson
21 Monday PIR Aaron Radspinner
24 Banana Belt Series Eric Stouck
27 Banana Belt Series Ken James
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Eric Stouck
16 Banana Belt Series Wade Goff
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Steve Truesdale
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Steve Truesdale
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Thomas Orth
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Thomas Orth
44 Tuesday PIR Eric Stouck
5 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Thomas Orth
15 Monday PIR Mike Hall
3 Monday PIR Thomas Orth
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Ian Penner
25 Bear Springs: MTB XC David Hart
DNF Bear Springs: MTB XC Scott Ballard
13 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Ian Penner
14 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Ian Penner
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Ian Penner
15 Eugene Roubaix Eric Stouck
28 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Steven Basden
19 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Ian Penner
5 As the Raven Flies... only longer Steven Basden
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Ian Penner
7 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Steven Basden
DNS Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Craig Austin
11 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Paul Anderson
82 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Eric Stouck
9 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Eric Stouck
60 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Steven Basden
50 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Paul Anderson
6 Monday PIR Thomas Orth
23 Monday PIR Mike Hall
13 Kings Valley Road Race Ken James
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Paul Anderson
47 Kings Valley Road Race Eric Stouck
40 Kings Valley Road Race Scott Ballard
37 Kings Valley Road Race Wade Goff
17 Kings Valley Road Race Mike Hall
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Eric Stouck
34 As the Raven Flies: Combined Steven Basden
11 As the Raven Flies Steven Basden
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Eric Stouck
24 Gorge Roubaix Ohnsted Phillip
15 Gorge Roubaix Mark Magilner
17 Gorge Roubaix Wade Goff
15 Gorge Roubaix Wade Goff
49 Gorge Roubaix William Glasson
14 Gorge Roubaix Mark Magilner
27 Gorge Roubaix Shane Gibson
26 Gorge Roubaix Mike Hall
17 Cherry Pie Eric Stouck
25 Cherry Pie Mark Magilner
5 Cherry Pie Wade Goff
12 Dirty Circles 3 Eric Stouck
14 Dirty Circles 3 Eric Stouck
17 Dirty Circles 2 Mike Hall
12 Dirty Circles 2 Wade Goff
7 Dirty Circles 2 Shane Gibson
15 Dirty Circles 2 Eric Stouck
36 Dirty Circles 2 Wade Goff
20 Dirty Circles 1 Mark Magilner
17 Dirty Circles 1 Eric Stouck
15 Dirty Circles Eric Stouck
21 Dirty Circles 1 Wade Goff
24 Dirty Circles Eric Stouck
27 Dirty Circles Mike Hall
15 Dirty Circles Shane Gibson
47 Dirty Circles Wade Goff
45 Dirty Circles Mark Magilner
22 Dirty Circles Wade Goff
9 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Mike Hall
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Shane Gibson
91 Jack Frost TT: Combined Steve Truesdale
90 Jack Frost TT: Combined Steven Basden
169 Jack Frost TT: Combined Eric Stouck
16 Jack Frost TT: Combined Mark Magilner
69 Jack Frost TT: Combined Doug Palmer
80 Jack Frost TT: Combined Paul Anderson
154 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jason Hobson
49 Jack Frost TT: Combined Robert Huff
77 Jack Frost TT: Combined Nathan Hobson
37 Jack Frost TT Eric Stouck
19 Jack Frost TT Steven Basden
4 Jack Frost TT Steve Truesdale
10 Jack Frost TT Nathan Hobson
5 Jack Frost TT Robert Huff
24 Jack Frost TT Jason Hobson
13 Jack Frost TT Paul Anderson
11 Jack Frost TT Doug Palmer
3 Jack Frost TT Mark Magilner