Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing

Event Name
5 Monday Night PIR Danny Weikel
37 Monday Night PIR Brendan Quinlan
23 Monday Night PIR Aaron Radspinner
5 Monday Night PIR Danny Weikel
37 Monday Night PIR Saul Lopez
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Robert Huff
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Robert Huff
13 Tuesday Night PIR Robert Huff
1 Monday Night PIR Danny Weikel
16 Monday Night PIR Aaron Radspinner
1 Monday Night PIR Danny Weikel
31 Tuesday Night PIR Robert Huff
4 Monday Night PIR Danny Weikel
45 Monday Night PIR Toby Schmidt
1 Monday Night PIR Danny Weikel
12 Monday Night PIR Cindy Werhane
49 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Doug Palmer
49 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Robert Huff
49 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Mark Magilner
49 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Ken James
3 OBRA TTT Championships Doug Palmer
3 OBRA TTT Championships Robert Huff
3 OBRA TTT Championships Mark Magilner
3 OBRA TTT Championships Ken James
4 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Joelle Thompson
12 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Mack Stilson
6 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Saul Lopez
4 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Kevin Thompson
1 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Wade Goff
DNF Wooden Shoe Kermesse Mack Stilson
13 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Craig Austin
10 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Paul Anderson
8 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Brendan Quinlan
5 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Jeff Steiner
7 Montinore Road Race Robert Huff
13 Montinore Road Race Saul Lopez
2 Montinore Road Race Danny Weikel
12 Tuesday Night PIR Robert Huff
14 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Ian Penner
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Ian Penner
1 Monday Night PIR Danny Weikel
26 Monday Night PIR Toby Schmidt
19 Monday Night PIR Aaron Radspinner
2 Monday Night PIR Danny Weikel
31 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Ian Penner
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Ian Penner
2 Bear Springs Trap Kevin Thompson
34 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Combined Doug Palmer
24 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Combined Mark Magilner
17 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Ian Penner
16 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Ian Penner
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Ian Penner
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Ian Penner
11 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles Doug Palmer
7 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles Mark Magilner
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Doug Palmer
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Mark Magilner
7 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles Doug Palmer
4 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles Mark Magilner
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 13.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Doug Palmer
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 13.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Mark Magilner
9 Monday Night PIR Aaron Radspinner
4 Monday Night PIR Danny Weikel
7 Barton Park Cicuit Race Robert Huff
6 Barton Park Cicuit Race Ken James
DNF Barton Park Cicuit Race Kevin Thompson
3 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of Abomination Oregon Gravel Epic Craig Austin
45 Tuesday Night PIR Robert Huff
14 Monday Night PIR Aaron Radspinner
DNF Silverton Road Race Doug Palmer
17 Silverton Road Race Robert Huff
15 Silverton Road Race Mark Magilner
6 Silverton Road Race Ken James
6 Silverton Road Race Cindy Werhane
17 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Doug Palmer
13 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Mark Magilner
3 Revenge Of The Disc Doug Palmer
2 Revenge Of The Disc Mark Magilner
8 Kings Valley Road Race Ken James
2 Kings Valley Road Race Mark Magilner
13 Kings Valley Road Race Danny Weikel
12 Kings Valley Road Race Wade Goff
12 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race William Glasson
27 Gorge Roubaix Danny Weikel
23 Gorge Roubaix Robert Huff
24 Piece of Cake Road Race Doug Palmer
17 Piece of Cake Road Race Robert Huff
14 Piece of Cake Road Race Ken James
25 Piece of Cake Road Race Saul Lopez
95 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Craig Austin
52 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Doug Palmer
45 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Robert Huff
134 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Mack Stilson
42 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Danny Weikel
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Doug Palmer
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Robert Huff
28 Jack Frost Time Trial Mack Stilson
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Danny Weikel
16 Jack Frost Time Trial Craig Austin