Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing

Event Name
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Saul Lopez
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Robert Huff
20 Portland Short Track Series Aaron Radspinner
15 Monday PIR Saul Lopez
13 Portland Short Track Series Mack Stilson
8 Portland Short Track Series Danny Weikel
DNF Portland Short Track Series Mack Stilson
DNF Portland Short Track Series Robert Huff
4 Portland Short Track Series Danny Weikel
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Thomas Orth
11 Portland Short Track Series Cameron Vander Stoep
10 Portland Short Track Series Mack Stilson
18 Portland Short Track Series Jay Rishel
17 Portland Short Track Series Aaron Radspinner
2 Portland Short Track Series Danny Weikel
25 Monday PIR Mike Rosenfeld
6 Mt. Tabor Series Shawn McLeod
24 Mt. Tabor Series Saul Lopez
28 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Seth Daniels
13 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Danny Weikel
27 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Aaron Radspinner
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Ken James
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Ken James
3 Mt. Tabor Series Robert Huff
10 Mt. Tabor Series Jay Rishel
4 Mt. Tabor Series Shawn McCloud
16 Mt. Tabor Series Robert Huff
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Shawn McCloud
23 Mt. Tabor Series Saul Lopez
4 Portland Short Track Series Danny Weikel
27 Portland Short Track Series Mack Stilson
3 Portland Short Track Series William Glasson
7 Portland Short Track Series Aaron Radspinner
20 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Shawn McCloud
37 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Shawn McCloud
12 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Robert Huff
11 Mt. Tabor Series Robert Huff
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Robert Huff
12 Portland Short Track Series Mack Stilson
23 Portland Short Track Series Paul Anderson
7 Portland Short Track Series Cameron Vander Stoep
25 Monday PIR Mike Rosenfeld
23 Portland Short Track Series Aaron Radspinner
30 Portland Short Track Series Craig Austin
4 Portland Short Track Series Danny Weikel
10 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Aaron Radspinner
3 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Danny Weikel
25 Mt. Tabor Series Robert Huff
8 Mt. Tabor Series Shawn McCloud
34 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Robert Huff
11 Portland Short Track Series Jay Rishel
7 Portland Short Track Series Cameron Vander Stoep
25 Portland Short Track Series Aaron Radspinner
DNF Portland Short Track Series Mack Stilson
6 Portland Short Track Series William Glasson
DNF Portland Short Track Series Paul Anderson
31 Portland Short Track Series Craig Austin
28 Hammer Velo Criterium Thomas Orth
12 Hammer Velo Criterium Saul Lopez
24 Hammer Velo Criterium Paul Anderson
31 Hammer Velo Criterium William Glasson
24 Hammer Velo Criterium Kevin Thompson
17 Hammer Velo Criterium Robert Huff
10 Mt Tabor Series Robert Huff
1 Mt Tabor Series Robert Huff
3 Mt Tabor Series Shawn McCloud
DNF Mt Tabor Series Shawn McCloud
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Robert Huff
7 Portland Short Track Series Jay Rishel
21 Portland Short Track Series Aaron Radspinner
8 Portland Short Track Series Mack Stilson
8 Portland Short Track Series Danny Weikel
4 Oregon Gran Fondo Mark Magilner
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Robert Huff
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Doug Palmer
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Ian Penner
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Shawn McCloud
21 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Doug Palmer
21 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Shawn McCloud
21 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Robert Huff
21 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Ian Penner
6 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Robert Huff
14 Monday PIR Michael Kosmala
24 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Aaron Radspinner
16 Monday PIR Saul Lopez
21 Sister's Stampede XC Ken James
7 Sister's Stampede XC William Glasson
3 Thursday Track Robert Huff
40 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Robert Huff
9 Monday PIR Aaron Radspinner
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings Aaron Radspinner
12 Monday PIR Aaron Radspinner
1 Thursday Track Thomas Orth
7 Thursday Track Robert Huff
14 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Aaron Radspinner
DNS Coast Hills Classic Craig Austin
DNS As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Craig Austin
13 BriHOP International Omnium Thomas Orth
26 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Saul Lopez
18 Monday PIR Aaron Radspinner
13 Monday PIR Aaaron Radspinner
DNF Barton Park Circuit Race Wade Goff
17 Barton Park Circuit Race Ken James
4 Barton Park Circuit Race Ken James
DNF Barton Park Circuit Race Saul Lopez
5 As The Raven Flies Doug Palmer
3 As The Raven Flies Kevin Thompson
4 As The Raven Flies Craig Austin
26 As The Raven Flies: Combined Kevin Thompson
29 As The Raven Flies: Combined Doug Palmer
48 As The Raven Flies: Combined Craig Austin
4 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Ken James
DNF King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Eric Stouck
20 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Wade Goff
17 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Robert Huff
20 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Mark Magilner
13 Gorge Roubaix Carly Heron
68 Gorge Roubaix Ian Penner
45 Gorge Roubaix Wade Goff
DNF Gorge Roubaix Ian Penner
35 Gorge Roubaix Wade Goff
30 Gorge Roubaix Michael Kosmala
69 Gorge Roubaix Eric Stouck
22 Gorge Roubaix Carly Heron
8 Cherry Pie Wade Goff
10 Cherry Pie Michael Kosmala
16 Cherry Pie Susan Warnick
9 Cherry Pie Saul Lopez
19 Cherry Pie Robert Huff
5 Dirty Circles 3: Hot Spots Saul Lopez
4 Dirty Circles 3 Eric Stouck
3 Dirty Circles 3: Hot Spots Eric Stouck
1 Dirty Circles 3 Robert Huff
10 Dirty Circles 3 Saul Lopez
4 Dirty Circles 2 Michael Kosmala
5 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Michael Kosmala
34 Dirty Circles 2 Mack Stilson
7 Dirty Circles 2 Eric Stouck
5 Dirty Circles 2 Carly Heron
6 Dirty Circles 1 Michael Kosmala
23 Dirty Circles Michael Kosmala
21 Dirty Circles Eric Stouck
13 Dirty Circles Saul Lopez
14 Dirty Circles Saul Lopez
3 Dirty Circles Eric Stouck
4 Dirty Circles Michael Kosmala
38 Dirty Circles Mack Stilson
3 Dirty Circles Robert Huff
24 Dirty Circles Craig Austin
9 Dirty Circles Carly Heron
29 Dirty Circles Thomas Orth
12 Dirty Circles 1 Eric Stouck
22 Dirty Circles 1 Mack Stilson
10 Dirty Circles 1 Carly Heron
8 Dirty Circles 1 Saul Lopez
19 Dirty Circles 1 Eric Stouck
21 Dirty Circles 1 Michael Kosmala
29 Dirty Circles 1 Thomas Orth
39 Dirty Circles 1 Robert Huff
38 Dirty Circles 1 Saul Lopez
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Paul Anderson
21 Dirty Circles 1 Craig Austin
5 Dirty Circles 1 Robert Huff
39 Dirty Circles 1 Kevin Thompson
36 Dirty Circles 1 Wade Goff
6 Jack Frost TT Craig Austin
17 Jack Frost TT Saul Lopez
11 Jack Frost TT Dan Larson
26 Jack Frost TT Eric Stouck
217 Jack Frost TT: Combined Dan Larson
114 Jack Frost TT: Combined Craig Austin
107 Jack Frost TT: Combined Saul Lopez
130 Jack Frost TT: Combined Eric Stouck