Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing

Event Category Name
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mike Hall
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Thomas Orth
47 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Eric Stouck
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Paul Anderson
13 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Ken James
40 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Scott Ballard
37 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Wade Goff
17 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Mike Hall
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Cat 4/5 Masters Men 40+ Eric Stouck
34 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Steven Basden
11 As the Raven Flies Category 4/5 Men Steven Basden
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Master 4/5 40+ Eric Stouck
15 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Cat 1/2/3 Mark Magilner
24 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Cat 4/5 Ohnsted Phillip
17 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Cat 1/2/3 Wade Goff
27 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Cat 4/5 Shane Gibson
14 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Cat 1/2/3 Mark Magilner
49 Gorge Roubaix Men Cat 4/5 William Glasson
26 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Cat 4/5 Mike Hall
15 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Cat 1/2/3 Wade Goff
17 Cherry Pie Men Masters 4/5 40+ Eric Stouck
25 Cherry Pie Men Masters 40+ Mark Magilner
5 Cherry Pie Men Masters 40+ Wade Goff
14 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 35+ Eric Stouck
12 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Eric Stouck
7 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 Shane Gibson
17 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 Mike Hall
12 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 Wade Goff
15 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Eric Stouck
36 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Wade Goff
20 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Mark Magilner
21 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Wade Goff
15 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Eric Stouck
17 Dirty Circles 1 Master Men 4/5 Eric Stouck
24 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Eric Stouck
27 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Mike Hall
15 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Shane Gibson
47 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Wade Goff
45 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Mark Magilner
22 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Wade Goff
9 Echo Red to Red MTB XC CAT 2 MEN 40-49 Mike Hall
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC CAT 2 MEN 40-49 Shane Gibson
169 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Eric Stouck
91 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Steve Truesdale
90 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Steven Basden
77 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Nathan Hobson
49 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Robert Huff
154 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jason Hobson
80 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Paul Anderson
69 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Doug Palmer
16 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Mark Magilner
37 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Eric Stouck
19 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Steven Basden
4 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ Steve Truesdale
10 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Nathan Hobson
5 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Robert Huff
24 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Jason Hobson
13 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Paul Anderson
11 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Doug Palmer
3 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Mark Magilner