Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing

Event Category Name
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ Robert Huff
32 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ A Jay Rishel
36 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ A Saul Lopez
14 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed Ian Penner
25 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed Craig Austin
51 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B Aaron Radspinner
36 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ Craig Austin
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Clydesdale Mike Hall
46 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B Kevin Thompson
18 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B Mike Rosenfeld
30 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B Ian Penner
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Clydesdale Seth Daniels
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Robert Huff
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Saul Lopez
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Rosenfeld
29 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Stouck
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Thomas Orth
13 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4/5+ Mike Hall
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 80+ Wade Goff
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Ken James
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Robert Huff
18 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ Saul Lopez
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 80+ Shane Young
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ Shane Gibson
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ Wade Goff
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Mike Rosenfeld
29 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Kevin Thompson
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 80+ Kevin Thompson
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Clydesdale Seth Daniels
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 80+ Ken James
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robert Huff
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Mike Hall
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Rosenfeld
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 45+ Kilo Thomas Orth
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 60+ Pursuit Steve Truesdale
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Mike Hall
52 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Eric Stouck
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 4 Eric Stouck
7 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 50-54 Robert Huff
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-44 Ian Penner
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 45-49 Mark Magilner
7 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 Robert Huff
2 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 40-44 Ian Penner
4 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-49 Mark Magilner
5 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-49 Ian Penner
10 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-59 Robert Huff
3 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 45-49 Mark Magilner
6 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Men Category 4/5 Eric Stouck
5 PDW Omnium Masters 35+ Steve Truesdale
61 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Eric Stouck
6 OBRA TT Men Category 4/5 Eric Stouck
21 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Mark Magilner
36 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Ian Penner
42 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Robert Huff
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Thomas Orth
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robert Huff
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mike Hall
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Rosenfeld
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Men 40+ Mark Magilner
12 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Mark Magilner
28 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Eric Stouck
4 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5 Thomas Orth
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Clydesdale Shane Gibson
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Cameron Vander Stoep
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Shane Gibson
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed Aaron Radspinner
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed Cameron Vander Stoep
24 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5+ Nathan Hobson
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Aaron Radspinner
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Scott Ballard
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Mike Hall
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Mike Hall
12 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men Eric Stouck
4 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 4/5 Eric Stouck
23 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 Eric Stouck
36 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 Scott Ballard
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Thomas Orth
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Nathan Hobson
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Shane Gibson
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Craig Austin
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Aaron Radspinner
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Rosenfeld
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Robert Huff
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Wade Goff
5 Pringle Creek Criterium Masters Men 40+ Scott Ballard
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Points Race Steve Truesdale
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ Pursuit Steve Truesdale
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Men 500 TT Steve Truesdale
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Kilometer Thomas Orth
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Steve Truesdale
4 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 2k Pursuits Masters 50+ Robert Huff
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Thomas Orth
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Aaron Radspinner
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Shane Gibson
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5+ Nathan Hobson
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Rosenfeld
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Steve Truesdale
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Eric Stouck
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Thomas Orth
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robert Huff
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Cameron Vander Stoep
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Rosenfeld
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Shane Gibson
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Scott Ballard
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Mike Hall
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Nathan Hobson
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Eric Stouck
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 4/5 Eric Stouck
44 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Eric Stouck
26 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Scott Ballard
15 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 3 Wade Goff
12 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 40+ Doug Palmer
13 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 4/5 Thomas Orth
11 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 4/5 Eric Stouck
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4/5 Steve Truesdale
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Eric Stouck
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Masters Men 40+ Thomas Orth
4 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Masters Men 50+ Robert Huff
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Doug Palmer
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Nathan Hobson
37 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Ken James
56 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Ian Penner
59 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Mark Magilner
12 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 40-49 Kevin Thompson
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Craig Austin
65 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Craig Austin
50 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Doug Palmer
55 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Ian Penner
67 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Mark Magilner
68 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Craig Austin
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Men Nathan Hobson
64 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Ken James
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Mark Magilner
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 4/5 Men Nathan Hobson
63 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Doug Palmer
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Category B Steve Truesdale
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Ian Penner
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Ken James
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Steve Truesdale
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Category B Steve Truesdale
56 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Ian Penner
39 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Ken James
59 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Mark Magilner
69 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Craig Austin
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men Nathan Hobson
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men Nathan Hobson
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Doug Palmer
60 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Mark Magilner
59 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Doug Palmer
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Ken James
69 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Craig Austin
63 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Ian Penner
60 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Mark Magilner
59 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Doug Palmer
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Ken James
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Steve Truesdale
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Nathan Hobson
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Craig Austin
63 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Ian Penner
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Eric Stouck
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robert Huff
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day two Category B Steve Truesdale
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Steve Truesdale
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Mike Hall
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Scott Ballard
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Clydesdale Shane Gibson
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed Cameron Vander Stoep
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ian Penner
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Aaron Radspinner
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Cameron Vander Stoep
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed Aaron Radspinner
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Steve Truesdale
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Scott Ballard
20 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 2/3 35+ Wade Goff
10 Blue Ribbon Track Race Masters 35+ Steve Truesdale
19 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 Wade Goff
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Ken James
22 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 Ian Penner
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 4 Eric Stouck
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Robert Huff
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 Ian Penner
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 Wade Goff
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 Eric Stouck
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 Doug Palmer
21 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 Ken James
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Steve Truesdale
26 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Eric Stouck
30 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Ken James
37 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Robert Huff
18 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Jay Rishel
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Shane Gibson
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Mike Hall
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Scott Ballard
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Aaron Radspinner
74 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Steven Basden
9 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 4/5 Men Steven Basden
3 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 4/5 Sprints Thomas Orth
27 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Doug Palmer
18 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Eric Stouck
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Jay Rishel
41 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Paul Anderson
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Scott Ballard
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Mike Hall
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Aaron Radspinner
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Cameron Vander Stoep
DNF Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Doug Palmer
16 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Wade Goff
5 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 Ken James
19 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 Craig Austin
14 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 Robert Huff
DNF Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Thomas Orth
16 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Eric Stouck
7 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 4/5 Nathan Hobson
15 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Brian Spears
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Steve Truesdale
29 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Eric Stouck
30 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Thomas Orth
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Jay Rishel
31 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Robert Huff
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robert Huff
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Aaron Radspinner
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Craig Austin
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Aric Rist
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Cameron Vander Stoep
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Scott Ballard
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Mike Hall
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+ Robert Huff
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+ Steve Truesdale
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 5 Thomas Orth
26 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ Scott Ballard
12 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 50+ Steve Truesdale
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Masters 50+ Steve Truesdale
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Men Steve Truesdale
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Category 3/4 Men Steve Truesdale
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Men Category 4 Thomas Orth
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Masters Men 40+ Thomas Orth
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Derek McCammon
13 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5+ Thomas Orth
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mike Hall
20 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5+ Shane Gibson
7 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5+ Mike Hall
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Thomas Orth
20 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Mike Hall
69 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Scott Ballard
11 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men Wade Goff
10 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Seth Daniels
18 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men Steven Basden
25 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Wade Goff
30 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Turner Waskon
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Category 4 Thomas Orth
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ Robert Huff
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ Steve Truesdale
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Mike Hall
25 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Aaron Radspinner
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mike Hall
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Thomas Orth
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Shane Gibson
11 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Singlespeed Steven Basden
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men 80+ Craig Austin
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men 80+ Seth Daniels
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men 80+ Kevin Thompson
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men 80+ Shane Gibson
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men B 35+ Paul Anderson
DNF Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men A 35+ Jay Rishel
15 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men 50+ Craig Austin
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Clydesdale Kevin Thompson
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Clydesdale Shane Gibson
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Ken James
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Wade Goff
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Eric Stouck
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Clydesdale Seth Daniels
5 OBRA TTT Men 160-199 Thomas Orth
10 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Men 40-49 Scott Ballard
5 OBRA TTT Men 160-199 Doug Palmer
57 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Thomas Orth
5 OBRA TTT Men 160-199 Ian Penner
5 OBRA TTT Men 160-199 Eric Stouck
57 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Ian Penner
57 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Doug Palmer
57 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Eric Stouck
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+ Steve Truesdale
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Stouck
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mike Hall
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Shane Gibson
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Thomas Orth
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Aaron Radspinner
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Thomas Orth
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Mike Hall
8 May Hijinks Track Race Masters Steve Truesdale
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Wade Goff
10 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Singlespeed Men Steven Basden
DNF WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 40-49 Scott Ballard
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Stouck
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Aaron Radspinner
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Thomas Orth
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Shane Gibson
16 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Wade Goff
24 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 4/5 40+ Eric Stouck
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Eric Stouck
27 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Ken James
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 50+ Steve Truesdale
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 3 Steve Truesdale
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters 40+ Thomas Orth
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 40+ Thomas Orth
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Stouck
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Thomas Orth
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mike Hall
5 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5+ Thomas Orth
13 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Combined Ian Penner
14 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Combined Ian Penner
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Masters Men 40-49 Ian Penner
DNF Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Scott Ballard
25 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 David Hart
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Masters Men 40-49 Ian Penner
15 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 40+ Eric Stouck
28 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Steven Basden
19 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Combined Ian Penner
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Masters Men 40-49 Ian Penner
5 As the Raven Flies... only longer Category 4/5 Men Steven Basden
7 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 4/5 Men Steven Basden
DNS Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 3 Men Craig Austin
9 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Eddy Senior Men Eric Stouck
11 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 40-49 Paul Anderson
60 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Steven Basden
82 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Eric Stouck
50 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Paul Anderson
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mike Hall
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Thomas Orth
13 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Ken James
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Paul Anderson
37 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Wade Goff
17 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Mike Hall
40 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Scott Ballard
47 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Eric Stouck
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 40+ Eric Stouck
11 As the Raven Flies Category 4/5 Men Steven Basden
34 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Steven Basden
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Masters 4/5 40+ Eric Stouck
17 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Wade Goff
24 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Ohnsted Phillip
15 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Mark Magilner
14 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Mark Magilner
26 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Mike Hall
49 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 William Glasson
15 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Wade Goff
27 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Shane Gibson
25 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ Mark Magilner
5 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ Wade Goff
17 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Eric Stouck
14 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 35+ Eric Stouck
12 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Eric Stouck
17 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 Mike Hall
36 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Wade Goff
12 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 Wade Goff
7 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 Shane Gibson
15 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Eric Stouck
27 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Mike Hall
20 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Mark Magilner
15 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Eric Stouck
21 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Wade Goff
24 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Eric Stouck
22 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Wade Goff
17 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 Eric Stouck
47 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Wade Goff
45 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Mark Magilner
15 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Shane Gibson
9 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Mike Hall
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Shane Gibson
91 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Steve Truesdale
90 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Steven Basden
169 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Eric Stouck
16 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Mark Magilner
69 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Doug Palmer
80 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Paul Anderson
154 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jason Hobson
49 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Robert Huff
77 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Nathan Hobson
37 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Eric Stouck
19 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Steven Basden
4 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ Steve Truesdale
10 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Nathan Hobson
5 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Robert Huff
24 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Jason Hobson
13 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Paul Anderson
11 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Doug Palmer
3 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Mark Magilner