Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing

Event Category Name
1 Psycho Cross #5 Men B Brian Spears
10 Psycho Cross #5 Single Speed Steven Basden
9 Psycho Cross #5 Single Speed Dan Silvernail
2 Psycho Cross #5 Men B Paul Anderson
5 Psycho Cross #5 Master B 35+ Men Dan Silvernail
11 Portland Cup (USGP) Masters 45+ Robert Huff
55 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Elite Masters Paul Anderson
DNF Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Elite Masters Brian Spears
65 Portland Cup (USGP) Category B Saul Lopez
44 Portland Cup (USGP) Single Speed Dan Silvernail
51 Portland Cup (USGP) Single Speed Steven Basden
64 Portland Cup (USGP) Category B Cameron Vander Stoep
47 Portland Cup (USGP) Single Speed Dan Silvernail
63 Portland Cup (USGP) Elite Masters Paul Anderson
61 Portland Cup (USGP) Elite Masters Brian Spears
48 Portland Cup (USGP) Single Speed Steven Basden
13 Portland Cup (USGP) Masters 45+ Robert Huff
55 Portland Cup (USGP) Single Speed Craig Austin
59 Portland Cup (USGP) Men B Saul Lopez
1 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Men B Brian Spears
2 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Men B Paul Anderson
7 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Men B Kevin Thompson
17 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Single Speed/Fixed Steven Basden
14 Psycho Cross #4 Single Speed Steven Basden
6 Psycho Cross #4 Men B Brian Spears
4 Psycho Cross #4 Men B Paul Anderson
2 Psycho Cross #4 Men B Kevin Thompson
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ A Robert Huff
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ A Brian Spears
DNF Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ A Craig Austin
42 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed Steven Basden
17 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ B Saul Lopez
4 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Men B Paul Anderson
11 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Single Speed/Fixed Steven Basden
1 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Men B Brian Spears
10 Psycho Cross #3 Single Speed Steven Basden
7 Psycho Cross #3 Men B Paul Anderson
4 Psycho Cross #3 Men B Kevin Thompson
3 Psycho Cross #3 Men B Brian Spears
7 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Men B Kevin Thompson
55 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ B Dan Silvernail
22 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ A Brian Spears
80 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Singlespeed Dan Silvernail
31 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ A Robert Huff
41 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ A Craig Austin
DNF Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ A Wade Goff
37 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Masters 50+ Steve Truesdale
72 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Singlespeed Steven Basden
40 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 50+ Steve Truesdale
42 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ B Saul Lopez
53 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ C Eric Stouck
2 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Clydesdale David Rosen
DNF Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Singlespeed Craig Austin
55 Cross Crusade #7 Category B Ian Penner
57 Cross Crusade #7 Category B David Rosen
33 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 50+ Steve Truesdale
58 Cross Crusade #7 Singlespeed Craig Austin
28 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ A Robert Huff
30 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ A Brian Spears
42 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ A Wade Goff
75 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ B Dan Silvernail
53 Cross Crusade #7 Singlespeed Steven Basden
78 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ C Eric Stouck
137 SSCXWC Qualifier TT SINGLE SPEED MEN Steven Basden
129 SSCXWC Qualifier TT SINGLE SPEED MEN Craig Austin
124 SSCXWC Qualifier TT SINGLE SPEED MEN Robert Huff
61 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ B Saul Lopez
21 Battlecreek Cross Masters 35+ B David Rosen
20 Battlecreek Cross Masters 35+ B Mark Magilner
8 Battlecreek Cross Category A Brian Spears
2 Battlecreek Cross Masters 35+ B Wade Goff
26 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 50+ Steve Truesdale
64 Cross Crusade #6 Singlespeed Craig Austin
75 Cross Crusade #6 Singlespeed Steven Basden
69 Cross Crusade #6 Category B David Rosen
30 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ A Brian Spears
61 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ B Dan Silvernail
23 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ B Kevin Thompson
63 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ C Eric Stouck
59 Cross Crusade #6 Singlespeed Dan Silvernail
32 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ C Eric Stouck
15 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ B Wade Goff
29 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ B Saul Lopez
48 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ B Dan Silvernail
22 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 50+ Steve Truesdale
DNF Cross Crusade #5 Single Speed Craig Austin
30 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ A Robert Huff
32 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ A Brian Spears
38 Cross Crusade #5 Category B David Rosen
36 Cross Crusade #5 Single Speed Paul Anderson
58 Cross Crusade #5 Single Speed Steven Basden
60 Cross Crusade #5 Single Speed Dan Silvernail
46 Cross Crusade #4 Singlespeed Craig Austin
28 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ A Wade Goff
50 Cross Crusade #4 Singlespeed Steven Basden
41 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ A Craig Austin
DNF Cross Crusade #4 Category B Donovan Grabowski
19 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 50+ Steve Truesdale
26 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ B Saul Lopez
39 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ A Brian Spears
36 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ A Robert Huff
63 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B Saul Lopez
49 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B Dan Silvernail
33 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B Kevin Thompson
77 Cross Crusade #3 Singlespeed Steven Basden
75 Cross Crusade #3 Singlespeed Craig Austin
71 Cross Crusade #3 Singlespeed Dan Silvernail
57 Cross Crusade #3 Singlespeed Geoff Raynak
30 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 50+ marcus swanson
65 Cross Crusade #3 Category B David Rosen
42 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ A Wade Goff
42 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ C Eric Stouck
31 Cross Crusade #3 Clydesdale Shane Young
31 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 50+ Steve Truesdale
71 Cross Crusade #3 Category B Donovan Grabowski
3 Psycho Cross #2 Men B Paul Anderson
8 Psycho Cross #2 Single Speed Steven Basden
2 Psycho Cross #2 Men B Brian Spears
87 Cross Crusade #2 Category B Ian Penner
77 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ C Eric Stouck
24 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ B Kevin Thompson
70 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ B Dan Silvernail
25 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 50+ Steve Truesdale
52 Cross Crusade #2 Singlespeed Craig Austin
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Singlespeed Steven Basden
64 Cross Crusade #2 Category B Donovan Grabowski
25 Cross Crusade #2 Clydesdale Shane Young
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Category B David Rosen
19 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ A Wade Goff
36 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ A Robert Huff
29 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ A Brian Spears
57 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ A Craig Austin
3 Heiser Farm Cross Masters 35+ A Brian Spears
13 Heiser Farm Cross Category B Dan Larson
10 Heiser Farm Cross Masters 35+ B Dan Silvernail
9 Heiser Farm Cross Masters 35+ B Dan Larson
48 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ A Paul Anderson
27 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 50+ Steve Truesdale
76 Cross Crusade #1 Singlespeed Craig Austin
100 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ B Saul Lopez
59 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ B David Rosen
21 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ B Kevin Thompson
DNF Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ B Dan Silvernail
77 Cross Crusade #1 Singlespeed Dan Silvernail
87 Cross Crusade #1 Singlespeed Steven Basden
71 Cross Crusade #1 Category B Donovan Grabowski
27 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ A Brian Spears
32 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ A Aric Rist
128 Cross Crusade #1 Category C Dan Larson
3 Cross Crusade #1 Clydesdale David Rosen
85 Cross Crusade #1 Master 35+ C Eric Stouck
60 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ A Craig Austin
49 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ A Robert Huff
41 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ A Wade Goff
1 Psycho Cross Men B Brian Spears
17 Psycho Cross Men Masters B 35+ Dan Silvernail
2 Psycho Cross Men B Paul Anderson
7 Psycho Cross Men B Kevin Thompson
19 Psycho Cross Single Speed/Fixed Steven Basden
21 Psycho Cross Single Speed/Fixed Dan Silvernail
3 Psycho Cross #1 Men B Brian Spears
4 Psycho Cross #1 Men B Paul Anderson
10 Psycho Cross #1 Single Speed Steven Basden
45 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Dan Silvernail
DNF Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Wade Goff
42 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Saul Lopez
15 Battle at Barlow Master 35+ A Aric Rist
31 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Dan Larson
48 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Eric Stouck
1 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale David Rosen
33 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Dan Silvernail
31 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Craig Austin
DNF Battle at Barlow Master 35+ A Brian Spears
30 Battle at Barlow Master 35+ A Robert Huff
38 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Steven Basden
6 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage MASTERS A 35+ Brian Spears
2 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Clydesdale David Rosen
5 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Masters 35+ B Kevin Thompson
7 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Masters 35+ B David Rosen
3 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Masters 35+ B Paul Anderson
3 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Masters 40+ Wade Goff
2 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Masters 40+ Paul Anderson
7 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Masters 40+ Dan Silvernail
5 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men Cat B Dan Larson
5 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Masters 40+ Robert Huff
10 Hood River Double Cross #2 Mst Men A Brian Spears
3 Hood River Double Cross #2 Mst B 35+ Wade Goff
16 Hood River Double Cross #2 Mst B 35+ Kevin Thompson
9 Hood River Double Cross #1 Mst Men A Brian Spears
22 Hood River Double Cross #1 Mst B 35+ Donovan Grabowski
16 PIR September Handicap Series CATEGORY 1/2/3/4 Dan Larson
2 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Masters 40+ Paul Anderson
15 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men Cat B Dan Larson
1 Vanport Kermesse Series 2: Series Standings Master 40+ Paul Anderson
16 Vanport Kermesse Series 2: Series Standings Men B Dan Larson
12 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men Cat B Dan Silvernail
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Sgl Speed Craig Austin
22 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst B 35 Saul Lopez
30 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst B 35 Steven Basden
32 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst C 35 Dan Silvernail
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst Men 50+ Steve Truesdale
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Sgl Speed Dan Silvernail
20 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst B 35 Kevin Thompson
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst A 35 Robert Huff
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B David Rosen
DNF Pain on the Peak Sgl Speed Steven Basden
16 Pain on the Peak Men B Donovan Grabowski
14 Pain on the Peak Men B David Rosen
DNF Pain on the Peak Men B Steven Basden
10 Pain on the Peak Mst Men A Brian Spears
18 Pain on the Peak Mst B 35+ David Rosen
3 Masters Track Championship (Men's Points Races) Master 50-59 Steve Truesdale
21 PIR September Handicap Series Sr Men Dan Larson
13 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Master 40+ Dan Silvernail
9 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men Cat B Dan Larson
6 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Masters 40+ Paul Anderson
11 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Master 40+ Robert Huff
8 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Master 40+ Wade Goff
2 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Master 40+ Paul Anderson
9 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men B Dan Larson
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Sgl Spd Craig Austin
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst B 35 Kevin Thompson
30 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst B 35 Steven Basden
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B David Rosen
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst A 35 Brian Spears
18 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Ian Penner
24 PIR September Handicap Series Men Wade Goff
26 PIR September Handicap Series Men Paul Anderson
21 PIR September Handicap Series Men Reid Block
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Mst men 55-59 Steve Truesdale
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT Mst men 55-59 Steve Truesdale
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints Mst Men Steve Truesdale
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Cat 5 Men Wade Goff
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Category 5 Men Wade Goff
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cat 3 Steve Truesdale
29 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Sr Men Steve Truesdale
10 Tuesday PIR: August Series Cat 3/4 Wade Goff
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Master Men Steve Truesdale
9 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Master Men 30+ Saul Lopez
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Master Men 45+ Steve Truesdale
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst A 35 Brian Spears
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst A 35 Robert Huff
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Sgl Spd Craig Austin
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst Men 50+ Steve Truesdale
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst B 35 Kevin Thompson
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst C 35 Dan Silvernail
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3/4 Steve Truesdale
34 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Wade Goff
27 OBRA Criterium Championships Cat 3 Saul Lopez
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 50+ Steve Truesdale
10 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Kevin Thompson
3 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Wade Goff
2 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Reid Block
19 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Saul Lopez
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 Steve Truesdale
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: Australian Pursuits Masters 45+ Men Steve Truesdale
26 Monday PIR Masters Men Saul Lopez
30 Monday PIR Masters Men Kirk Matteson
39 Monday PIR Masters Men Paul Anderson
36 Monday PIR Masters Men Wade Goff
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships Mas Men 45-49 Robert Huff
37 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Doug Palmer
52 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Huff
143 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Timby
52 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Robert Huff
37 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Doug Palmer
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships Mas Men 40-44 Doug Palmer
18 OBRA Time Trial Championships Sr Men 4/5 Mark Timby
143 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Timby
14 Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Reid Block
25 Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Saul Lopez
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Steve Truesdale
7 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men Saul Lopez
55 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Dan Silvernail
7 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men Steve Truesdale
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Kevin Thompson
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Wade Goff
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Kevin Thompson
23 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Doug Palmer
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Wade Goff
5 High Desert Omnium Masters Wade Goff
62 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Doug Palmer
82 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kevin Thompson
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Doug Palmer
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Wade Goff
70 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Wade Goff
30 High Desert Omnium: Criterium P/1/2 Donovan Grabowski
27 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Kevin Thompson
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Wade Goff
17 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Kevin Thompson
29 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Cat 3 Steve Truesdale
8 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men Aric Rist
15 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men Steve Truesdale
16 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men Robert Huff
31 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men Kirk Matteson
32 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men Chris Luby
5 Monday PIR: July Series Masters Men 1/2/3 Wade Goff
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 40+ Paul Anderson
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 40+ marcus swanson
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Kevin Thompson
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Donovan Grabowski
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ Steve Truesdale
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 19-39 Brian Spears
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 40+ Robert Huff
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 40+ Craig Austin
33 Monday PIR: July Series Masters Men 1/2/3 Saul Lopez
39 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Craig Austin
44 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Steven Basden
10 Monday PIR Masters Men Wade Goff
32 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 3 Reid Block
25 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 3 Saul Lopez
26 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sprinter Steve Truesdale
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men Steve Truesdale
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 50+ Aric Rist
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 45+ Steve Truesdale
37 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Craig Austin
19 Monday PIR Masters Men Wade Goff
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Wade Goff
27 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Saul Lopez
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ marcus swanson
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Donovan Grabowski
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Brian Spears
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 40+ Craig Austin
14 Monday PIR Masters Men Saul Lopez
41 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Steven Basden
3 State Games of Oregon Sport Men 19-39 Kevin Thompson
14 Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races Masters Steve Truesdale
1 State Games of Oregon Beg. Men 19-39 Eric Stouck
2 State Games of Oregon Single Speed Brian Spears
1 State Games of Oregon Single Speed Steven Basden
5 State Games of Oregon SPORT MEN 40-49 Donovan Grabowski
11 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out Masters Steve Truesdale
9 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT Master 50+ Steve Truesdale
6 Alpenrose Challenge: Pursuits Master 50+ Steve Truesdale
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 45+ Robert Huff
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 35+ Aric Rist
33 Monday PIR Masters Men Aaron Bozeman
4 Monday PIR Masters Men Wade Goff
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Brian Spears
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Donovan Grabowski
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ marcus swanson
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Steven Basden
39 Monday PIR Masters Men Kevin Thompson
6 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits Cat 3 Men Steve Truesdale
9 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Wade Goff
9 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 4K Pursuit Masters Men Chris Luby
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 marcus swanson
7 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Master Men Kirk Matteson
10 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Master Men Chris Luby
22 Monday PIR Masters Men Kirk Matteson
4 Monday PIR Masters Men Wade Goff
15 Monday PIR Masters Men Saul Lopez
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Paul Anderson
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Brian Spears
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Dan Silvernail
15 State Games Track Masters Men Steve Truesdale
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Steve Truesdale
3 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint Steve Truesdale
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Men Steve Truesdale
23 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Saul Lopez
47 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Dan Larson
40 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Kevin Thompson
37 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Reid Block
20 Monday PIR Senior Men Saul Lopez
18 Monday PIR Senior Men Aaron Bozeman
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Steven Basden
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Brian Spears
17 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Kevin Thompson
32 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Wade Goff
2 Monday PIR Senior Men Wade Goff
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Paul Anderson
DNF Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six Day Men B Steve Truesdale
DNF Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall Six Day Men B Steve Truesdale
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day Men B Steve Truesdale
DNF Alpenrose Sixday: Overall Six Day Men B Steve Truesdale
13 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six Day Men B Steve Truesdale
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six Day Men B Steve Truesdale
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day Men B Steve Truesdale
14 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six Day Men B Steve Truesdale
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six Day Men B Steve Truesdale
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Cat 1/2/3 Men Mark Magilner
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six Day Men B Steve Truesdale
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six Day Men B Steve Truesdale
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day Men B Steve Truesdale
7 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day Men B Steve Truesdale
25 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Aric Rist
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Saul Lopez
11 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Wade Goff
6 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Reid Block
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six Day Men B Steve Truesdale
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six Day Men B Steve Truesdale
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six Day Men B Steve Truesdale
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day Men B Steve Truesdale
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 40+ Craig Austin
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ Steve Truesdale
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ marcus swanson
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Donovan Grabowski
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 40+ Robert Huff
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 40+ Craig Austin
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Brian Spears
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Paul Anderson
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kirk Matteson
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Reid Block
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Wade Goff
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Paul Anderson
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Steven Basden
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Brian Spears
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Kevin Thompson
5 Alpenrose Sixday: 2 Mile Pursuit Six Day Men B Steve Truesdale
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day Men B Steve Truesdale
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six Day Men B Steve Truesdale
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Craig Austin
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M P/1/2 Aaron Sander
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M P/1/2 Aaron Sander
12 Picketts Charge MTB Sport Men 19-39 Kevin Thompson
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M P/1/2 Aaron Sander
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Aaron Sander
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M P/1/2 Aaron Sander
28 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Sprinter Steve Truesdale
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M40 1/2/3 Doug Palmer
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Steve Truesdale
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Men Category 3 Steve Truesdale
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Senior Men Mark Magilner
23 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Saul Lopez
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Masters Men Robert Huff
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuits Masters Men Robert Huff
49 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Robert Huff
40 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Kirk Matteson
38 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Ward Spears
14 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Mark Magilner
17 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Aaron Bozeman
27 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Steven Basden
18 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Saul Lopez
22 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Wade Goff
4 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Kevin Thompson
16 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Robert Huff
26 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 Saul Lopez
22 OBRA Road Race Masters 40-49 Robert Huff
40 OBRA Road Race Masters 40-49 Paul Anderson
32 OBRA Road Race Masters 40-49 Mark Magilner
14 OBRA Road Race Masters 30-39 Wade Goff
5 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint Steve Truesdale
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Steve Truesdale
46 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Donovan Grabowski
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Wade Goff
23 Mt Tabor Series Men Masters 40+ Paul Anderson
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Douglas Shanks
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Masters 50+ Steve Truesdale
1 Mt Tabor Series Men Masters 40+ John Browning
18 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Saul Lopez
29 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Wade Goff
7 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Aaron Sander
12 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Ian Leitheiser
2 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men John Browning
31 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men David Diviney
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 1 Kilometer TT Masters Men Robert Huff
8 Falls City Firecracker MTB Singlespeed Steven Basden
8 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport 40-49 Paul Anderson
3 Silverton Road Race Mst 3/4 35+ Mark Magilner
3 Falls City Firecracker MTB Expert Men 19-39 Gant Enderle
7 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men John Bravard
165 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Tracy Smith
7 OBRA TTT Championships Master Men 160-199 Chris Luby
7 OBRA TTT Championships Master Men 160-199 John Schader
7 OBRA TTT Championships Master Men 160-199 marcus swanson
7 OBRA TTT Championships Master Men 160-199 Ken James
5 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 3 Men Wade Goff
5 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 3 Men Robert Huff
5 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 3 Men Saul Lopez
5 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 3 Men Mark Magilner
13 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 3 Men Craig Austin
13 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 3 Men Dan Larson
13 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 3 Men Kevin Thompson
13 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 3 Men Paul Anderson
15 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 3 Men Dan Silvernail
15 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 3 Men Jason Gouger
7 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Aaron Sander
43 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined John Bravard
41 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Doug Palmer
42 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Aaron Sander
15 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 3 Men Shawn McCloud
168 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Shawn McCloud
167 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Gouger
166 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Dan Silvernail
130 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul Anderson
129 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Kevin Thompson
132 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Dan Larson
131 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Craig Austin
71 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Magilner
70 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Saul Lopez
69 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Huff
72 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Wade Goff
242 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Ken James
241 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined marcus swanson
243 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined John Schader
240 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Luby
7 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men John Browning
15 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 3 Men Tracy Smith
7 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Doug Palmer
44 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined John Browning
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Master 50 Steve Truesdale
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Master Men Mark Magilner
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Master Men Robert Huff
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Cat 3 Nathan Spear
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3/ John Browning
48 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Kevin Thompson
49 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Craig Austin
9 Tuesday PIR: May Series Cat 1/2/3 John Browning
25 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Wade Goff
50 Rehearsal Road Race Cat 4 Donovan Grabowski
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Cat 4 Steven Basden
60 Rehearsal Road Race Cat 3 Saul Lopez
33 Rehearsal Road Race Cat 3 Wade Goff
39 Rehearsal Road Race Cat 3 Mark Magilner
47 Rehearsal Road Race Cat 3 Robert Huff
61 Rehearsal Road Race Cat 3 Paul Anderson
4 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 40+ Mark Magilner
12 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Magilner
29 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 Paul Anderson
21 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 Saul Lopez
20 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 Ian Leitheiser
25 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Wade Goff
14 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 Wade Goff
4 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ John Browning
22 Bear Springs Trap MTB Sport Men 19-39 Kevin Thompson
3 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men 35+ John Browning
12 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 2 Men Aaron Sander
3 Bear Springs Trap MTB SPORT MEN 40-49 Paul Anderson
18 Bear Springs Trap MTB Single Speed Steven Basden
4 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men 35+ John Browning
17 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 2 Men Aaron Sander
8 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Cat 2 Men Aaron Sander
9 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 35+ John Browning
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Nathan Spear
7 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 2 Men Aaron Sander
4 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ John Browning
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Master Men Robert Huff
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Master Men Mark Magilner
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Robert Huff
3 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 40+ Mark Magilner
8 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Magilner
57 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 Craig Austin
24 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 Saul Lopez
33 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 Ian Leitheiser
43 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 Paul Anderson
50 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 Aaron Bozeman
66 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 Kevin Thompson
68 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 Douglas Shanks
3 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB EXPERT MEN 40 PLUS David Diviney
4 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Expert Men 19-39 Gant Enderle
4 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Sport Men 19-39 Kevin Thompson
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mst Robert Huff
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Nathan Spear
45 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Saul Lopez
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Browning
14 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Magilner
4 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 40+ Mark Magilner
47 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Paul Anderson
41 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Reid Block
4 Hutch's TT Series Masters 40+ Mark Magilner
56 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Kevin Thompson
26 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Aaron Sander
59 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Reid Block
64 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Ian Leitheiser
33 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Aaron Bozeman
60 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Douglas Shanks
5 Table Rock Road Race MASTER MEN 40+ 1/2/3 Mark Magilner
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Mst Men 50+ Steve Truesdale
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Mst 50+ Steve Truesdale
37 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Mark Magilner
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Wade Goff
14 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 1/2/3 John Browning
5 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Robert Huff
14 Estacada Time Trial Category 5 Men Chris Luby
20 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Huff
100 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Luby
3 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Robert Huff
17 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Singlespeed Craig Austin
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport 40-49 Male Paul Anderson
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Exeprt 19-39 Male Gant Enderle
8 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Saul Lopez
5 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Huff
25 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Saul Lopez
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Wade Goff
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Browning
46 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Kevin Thompson
8 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Mark Magilner
80 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Craig Austin
41 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Huff
22 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Magilner
88 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Craig Austin
76 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kevin Thompson
138 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Luby
19 Estacada Time Trial Category 5 Men Chris Luby
13 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Kevin Thompson
14 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Craig Austin
62 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kevin Thompson
8 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Kevin Thompson
18 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Craig Austin
13 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Robert Huff
23 Kings Valley Road Race Pro 1/2 Ian Leitheiser
15 Kings Valley Road Race Pro 1/2 Aaron Sander
10 Kings Valley Road Race Pro 1/2 John Browning
48 Kings Valley Road Race Mst 40+ Steven Basden
30 Kings Valley Road Race Mst 40+ Paul Anderson
15 Kings Valley Road Race Mst 40+ Robert Huff
1 Kings Valley Road Race Mst 40+ Mark Magilner
47 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Wade Goff
52 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Gant Enderle
57 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Saul Lopez
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Robert Huff
23 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Pro 1/2 Men Aaron Sander
12 Willamette: Final General Classification Master Men 40+ Mark Magilner
17 Willamette: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Aaron Sander
1 Horning's Hustle Expert Men 19-39 Gant Enderle
2 Horning's Hustle Singlespeed David Diviney
7 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Masters Men 40+ Mark Magilner
11 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Master Men 40+ Mark Magilner
31 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Aaron Sander
10 Willamette: General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Aaron Sander
12 Willamette: General Classification Master Men Mark Magilner
27 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Aaron Sander
11 Willamette: General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Aaron Sander
14 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Masters Men 40+ Mark Magilner
10 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Pro 1/2 Men Aaron Sander
10 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Aaron Sander
11 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro 1/2 John Browning
37 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro 1/2 Aaron Sander
21 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4 Eric Stouck
1 Piece of Cake Road Race Cat 3 Wade Goff
58 Piece of Cake Road Race Cat 3 Kevin Thompson
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro 1/2 Aaron Sander
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro 1/2 John Browning
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Wade Goff
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Gant Enderle
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Eric Stouck
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Master 1/2/3 40+ Robert Huff
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Saul Lopez
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mst 50+ Kirk Matteson
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Master 1/2/3 40+ Robert Huff
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Master 1/2/3 40+ Mark Magilner
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Eric Stouck
53 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Saul Lopez
43 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Wade Goff
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Gant Enderle
50 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro 1/2 Aaron Sander
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Gant Enderle
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Saul Lopez
43 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Wade Goff
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro 1/2 Ian Leitheiser
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro 1/2 Aaron Sander
66 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Mark Magilner
41 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Eric Stouck
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Saul Lopez
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Wade Goff
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 1/2 John Browning
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mst men 40 1/2/3 Robert Huff
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Singlespeed Craig Austin
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro 1/2 John Browning
7 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Aaron Sander
136 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Truesdale
100 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Craig Austin
147 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul Anderson
49 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Wade Goff
95 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kevin Thompson
240 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Gouger
62 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Saul Lopez
80 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Gant Enderle
7 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Aaron Sander
30 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Magilner
136 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steve Truesdale
30 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Magilner
100 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Craig Austin
147 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Paul Anderson
49 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Wade Goff
95 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kevin Thompson
240 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jason Gouger
62 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Saul Lopez
80 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Gant Enderle
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 1/2 Aaron Sander
17 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 Gant Enderle
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 Saul Lopez
55 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Jason Gouger
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Kevin Thompson
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Wade Goff
37 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Paul Anderson
28 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Craig Austin
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Mark Magilner
11 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Steve Truesdale
DNF Cherry Pie RR Men 3 Paul Anderson
DNF Cherry Pie RR Men 3 Craig Austin
46 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 Wade Goff
42 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 Mark Magilner
39 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 Kevin Thompson
32 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 Saul Lopez
48 Cherry Pie RR Men 4/5 40+ Chris Luby
45 Cherry Pie RR Men 4/5 40+ Donovan Grabowski
41 Cherry Pie RR Men 4/5 40+ Steven Basden
17 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men B Nathan Hobson
16 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men B Paul Anderson
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men B Wade Goff
9 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Single Speed Craig Austin
22 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men B Craig Austin
17 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men B Kevin Thompson
14 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men B Saul Lopez
6 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men B Wade Goff
11 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men A David Diviney
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men A Robert Huff
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Men B Wade Goff
4 Vanport Kermesse Series Single Speed Craig Austin
15 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men B Craig Austin
9 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men B Kevin Thompson
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men B Wade Goff
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men A Robert Huff
14 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men B Paul Anderson
13 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men B Nathan Hobson
5 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men B Wade Goff
9 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Master B Saul Lopez
7 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men A David Diviney
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men A Robert Huff
8 Vanport Kermesse Series Men B Paul Anderson
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Men B Wade Goff
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series Master Men B Wade Goff
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Master Men A Robert Huff
8 Vanport Kermesse Series Cat B Men Nathan Hobson
5 Vanport Kermesse Series Master B Men Saul Lopez
5 Vanport Kermesse Series Master Men A Robert Huff
4 Vanport Kermesse Series Master Men A David Diviney