Phillip Wiant

Event Category
23 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+
26 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 50+
18 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters 50+
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4
73 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 4
19 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 50+
DNF Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 50+
19 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+
18 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 50+
16 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 50+
12 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 50+
12 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+
29 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ 4
11 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+
17 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Eddy Senior Men

250th — 2018 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
49 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 252
252

49th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Eddy Senior Men 7
7

560th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Eddy Senior Men 1
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ 1
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ 1
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ 1
11 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ 1
29 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ 4 1
12 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ 1
12 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 50+ 1
16 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 50+ 1
18 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 50+ 1
19 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ 1
DNF Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 50+ 1
19 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 50+ 1
73 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 1
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 1
18 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters 50+ 1
26 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 50+ 1
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 1
23 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 1
19

28th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Men 50+

Event Category Points
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ 16
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ 12
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ 10
38

12th — 2018 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Eddy Senior Men

Event Category Points
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Eddy Senior Men 17
17

21st — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Men 50+

Event Category Points
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ 16
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ 12
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ 10
38

56

Portland, OR

M

13769

5464

3

3

4

5

5

May 15, 2000

December 31, 2018