Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing

Event Category Name
27 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Phillip Wiant
14 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Wade Goff
14 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Wade Goff
44 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Phillip Wiant
50 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Brian Spears
18 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Kevin Thompson
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Shane Gibson
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Mike Hall
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Aaron Radspinner
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Mike Rosenfeld
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Michael Kosmala
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Shane Gibson
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Wade Goff
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Shane Gibson
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Shane Gibson
DNF Fazio Farms Masters 35+ B Paul Anderson
13 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ C Phillip Wiant
1 Fazio Farms Clydesdale Shane Gibson
8 GPRT: Het Meer Clydesdale Seth Daniels
40 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B Aaron Radspinner
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B Brian Spears
1 GPRT: Het Meer Clydesdale Mike Hall
2 GPRT: Het Meer Clydesdale Shane Gibson
6 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 50+ Robert Huff
16 GPRT: Het Meer Clydesdale William Glasson
28 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B Kevin Thompson
9 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 50+ Ken James
46 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B Derek McCammon
13 GPRT: Het Meer Singlespeed Paul Anderson
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A Saul Lopez
35 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B Mike Rosenfeld
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men B 40+ Paul Anderson
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men A 40+ Shane Gibson
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men A 40+ Jay Rishel
51 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B Aaron Radspinner
46 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B Kevin Thompson
32 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ A Jay Rishel
36 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ A Saul Lopez
14 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed Ian Penner
25 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed Craig Austin
36 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ Craig Austin
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ Robert Huff
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Clydesdale Mike Hall
30 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B Ian Penner
18 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B Mike Rosenfeld
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Clydesdale Seth Daniels
12 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4/5 Thomas Orth
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Rosenfeld
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Saul Lopez
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Robert Huff
29 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Stouck
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Thomas Orth
13 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4/5+ Mike Hall
18 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ Saul Lopez
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 80+ Wade Goff
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 80+ Shane Young
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 80+ Ken James
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 80+ Kevin Thompson
29 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Kevin Thompson
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Mike Rosenfeld
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Ken James
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Clydesdale Seth Daniels
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ Wade Goff
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Robert Huff
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ Shane Gibson
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robert Huff
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Rosenfeld
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Mike Hall
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 45+ Kilo Thomas Orth
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 60+ Pursuit Steve Truesdale
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Mike Hall
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 4 Eric Stouck
52 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Eric Stouck
5 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-49 Ian Penner
42 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Robert Huff
10 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-59 Robert Huff
5 PDW Omnium Masters 35+ Steve Truesdale
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 45-49 Mark Magilner
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-44 Ian Penner
6 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Men Category 4/5 Eric Stouck
4 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-49 Mark Magilner
7 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 Robert Huff
2 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 40-44 Ian Penner
7 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 50-54 Robert Huff
61 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Eric Stouck
6 OBRA TT Men Category 4/5 Eric Stouck
21 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Mark Magilner
36 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Ian Penner
3 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 45-49 Mark Magilner
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robert Huff
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Thomas Orth
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mike Hall
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Rosenfeld
12 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Mark Magilner
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Men 40+ Mark Magilner
28 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Eric Stouck
4 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5 Thomas Orth
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Cameron Vander Stoep
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed Aaron Radspinner
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed Cameron Vander Stoep
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Clydesdale Shane Gibson
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Mike Hall
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Shane Gibson
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Aaron Radspinner
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Mike Hall
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Scott Ballard
24 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5+ Nathan Hobson
12 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men Eric Stouck
4 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 4/5 Eric Stouck
23 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 Eric Stouck
36 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 Scott Ballard
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Thomas Orth
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Craig Austin
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Aaron Radspinner
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Rosenfeld
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Shane Gibson
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Robert Huff
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Nathan Hobson
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Wade Goff
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Points Race Steve Truesdale
5 Pringle Creek Criterium Masters Men 40+ Scott Ballard
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ Pursuit Steve Truesdale
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Men 500 TT Steve Truesdale
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Kilometer Thomas Orth
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Steve Truesdale
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Thomas Orth
4 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 2k Pursuits Masters 50+ Robert Huff
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Shane Gibson
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Rosenfeld
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5+ Nathan Hobson
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Aaron Radspinner
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Steve Truesdale
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Eric Stouck
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Thomas Orth
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robert Huff
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Mike Hall
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Shane Gibson
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Scott Ballard
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Cameron Vander Stoep
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Nathan Hobson
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Rosenfeld
44 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Eric Stouck
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Eric Stouck
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 4/5 Eric Stouck
12 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 40+ Doug Palmer
11 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 4/5 Eric Stouck
15 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 3 Wade Goff
26 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Scott Ballard
13 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 4/5 Thomas Orth
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4/5 Steve Truesdale
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Eric Stouck
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Masters Men 40+ Thomas Orth
4 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Masters Men 50+ Robert Huff
37 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Ken James
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Nathan Hobson
12 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 40-49 Kevin Thompson
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Craig Austin
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Doug Palmer
59 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Mark Magilner
56 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Ian Penner
65 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Craig Austin
64 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Ken James
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 4/5 Men Nathan Hobson
55 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Ian Penner
50 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Doug Palmer
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Mark Magilner
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Category B Steve Truesdale
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Steve Truesdale
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Ian Penner
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Ken James
63 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Doug Palmer
67 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Mark Magilner
68 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Craig Austin
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Men Nathan Hobson
60 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Mark Magilner
59 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Doug Palmer
69 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Craig Austin
39 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Ken James
56 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Ian Penner
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men Nathan Hobson
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men Nathan Hobson
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Steve Truesdale
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Category B Steve Truesdale
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Ken James
59 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Doug Palmer
59 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Mark Magilner
63 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Ian Penner
69 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Craig Austin
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Ken James
60 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Mark Magilner
63 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Ian Penner
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Nathan Hobson
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Doug Palmer
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Craig Austin
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Eric Stouck
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robert Huff
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Steve Truesdale
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day two Category B Steve Truesdale
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Mike Hall
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ian Penner
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Steve Truesdale
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Cameron Vander Stoep
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Aaron Radspinner
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed Aaron Radspinner
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Clydesdale Shane Gibson
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed Cameron Vander Stoep
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Scott Ballard
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Scott Ballard
10 Blue Ribbon Track Race Masters 35+ Steve Truesdale
20 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 2/3 35+ Wade Goff
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Ken James
19 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 Wade Goff
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 4 Eric Stouck
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Robert Huff
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 Ian Penner
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 Doug Palmer
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 Eric Stouck
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 Wade Goff
21 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 Ken James
22 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 Ian Penner
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Steve Truesdale
30 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Ken James
37 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Robert Huff
26 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Eric Stouck
18 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Jay Rishel
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Scott Ballard
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Shane Gibson
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Aaron Radspinner
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Mike Hall
3 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 4/5 Sprints Thomas Orth
74 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Steven Basden
9 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 4/5 Men Steven Basden
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Jay Rishel
27 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Doug Palmer
18 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Eric Stouck
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Mike Hall
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Aaron Radspinner
41 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Paul Anderson
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Cameron Vander Stoep
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Scott Ballard
7 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 4/5 Nathan Hobson
16 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Eric Stouck
19 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 Craig Austin
DNF Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Thomas Orth
14 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 Robert Huff
5 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 Ken James
DNF Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Doug Palmer
16 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Wade Goff
15 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Brian Spears
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Steve Truesdale
29 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Eric Stouck
31 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Robert Huff
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Jay Rishel
30 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Thomas Orth
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robert Huff
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Aric Rist
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Craig Austin
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Aaron Radspinner
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Cameron Vander Stoep
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Mike Hall
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Scott Ballard
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+ Steve Truesdale
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+ Robert Huff
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 5 Thomas Orth
26 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ Scott Ballard
12 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 50+ Steve Truesdale
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Category 3/4 Men Steve Truesdale
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Masters 50+ Steve Truesdale
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Masters Men 40+ Thomas Orth
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Men Category 4 Thomas Orth
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Men Steve Truesdale
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Derek McCammon
13 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5+ Thomas Orth
20 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5+ Shane Gibson
7 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5+ Mike Hall
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mike Hall
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Thomas Orth
18 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men Steven Basden
69 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Scott Ballard
10 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Seth Daniels
11 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men Wade Goff
20 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Mike Hall
30 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Turner Waskon
25 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Wade Goff
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ Steve Truesdale
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ Robert Huff
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Category 4 Thomas Orth
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Thomas Orth
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Shane Gibson
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Mike Hall
25 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Aaron Radspinner
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mike Hall
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men 80+ Kevin Thompson
11 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Singlespeed Steven Basden
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men B 35+ Paul Anderson
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men 80+ Seth Daniels
15 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men 50+ Craig Austin
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men 80+ Craig Austin
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Clydesdale Kevin Thompson
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Clydesdale Shane Gibson
DNF Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men A 35+ Jay Rishel
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men 80+ Shane Gibson
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Eric Stouck
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Wade Goff
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Ken James
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Clydesdale Seth Daniels
57 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Eric Stouck
57 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Ian Penner
10 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Men 40-49 Scott Ballard
5 OBRA TTT Men 160-199 Eric Stouck
5 OBRA TTT Men 160-199 Ian Penner
57 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Doug Palmer
5 OBRA TTT Men 160-199 Thomas Orth
57 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Thomas Orth
5 OBRA TTT Men 160-199 Doug Palmer
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+ Steve Truesdale
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Stouck
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mike Hall
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Thomas Orth
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Mike Hall
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Aaron Radspinner
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Shane Gibson
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Thomas Orth
8 May Hijinks Track Race Masters Steve Truesdale
DNF WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 40-49 Scott Ballard
10 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Singlespeed Men Steven Basden
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Wade Goff
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Stouck
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Aaron Radspinner
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Shane Gibson
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Thomas Orth
24 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 4/5 40+ Eric Stouck
16 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Wade Goff
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Eric Stouck
27 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Ken James
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 3 Steve Truesdale
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 50+ Steve Truesdale
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters 40+ Thomas Orth
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 40+ Thomas Orth
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Stouck
5 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5+ Thomas Orth
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Thomas Orth
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mike Hall
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Masters Men 40-49 Ian Penner
DNF Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Scott Ballard
14 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Combined Ian Penner
13 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Combined Ian Penner
25 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 David Hart
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Masters Men 40-49 Ian Penner
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Masters Men 40-49 Ian Penner
28 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Steven Basden
15 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 40+ Eric Stouck
5 As the Raven Flies... only longer Category 4/5 Men Steven Basden
19 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Combined Ian Penner
50 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Paul Anderson
11 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 40-49 Paul Anderson
9 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Eddy Senior Men Eric Stouck
82 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Eric Stouck
7 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 4/5 Men Steven Basden
60 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Steven Basden
DNS Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 3 Men Craig Austin
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mike Hall
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Thomas Orth
17 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Mike Hall
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Paul Anderson
47 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Eric Stouck
13 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Ken James
37 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Wade Goff
40 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Scott Ballard
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 40+ Eric Stouck
34 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Steven Basden
11 As the Raven Flies Category 4/5 Men Steven Basden
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Masters 4/5 40+ Eric Stouck
17 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Wade Goff
15 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Mark Magilner
24 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Ohnsted Phillip
26 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Mike Hall
14 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Mark Magilner
27 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Shane Gibson
49 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 William Glasson
15 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Wade Goff
25 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ Mark Magilner
5 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ Wade Goff
17 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Eric Stouck
12 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Eric Stouck
14 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 35+ Eric Stouck
36 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Wade Goff
7 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 Shane Gibson
12 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 Wade Goff
15 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Eric Stouck
17 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 Mike Hall
27 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Mike Hall
17 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 Eric Stouck
15 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Eric Stouck
20 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Mark Magilner
24 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Eric Stouck
22 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Wade Goff
15 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Shane Gibson
47 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Wade Goff
45 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Mark Magilner
21 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Wade Goff
9 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Mike Hall
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Shane Gibson
169 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Eric Stouck
90 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Steven Basden
91 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Steve Truesdale
77 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Nathan Hobson
49 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Robert Huff
154 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jason Hobson
80 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Paul Anderson
69 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Doug Palmer
16 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Mark Magilner
37 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Eric Stouck
19 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Steven Basden
4 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ Steve Truesdale
10 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Nathan Hobson
5 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Robert Huff
24 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Jason Hobson
13 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Paul Anderson
11 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Doug Palmer
3 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Mark Magilner