Todd Fleischmann

Event Category
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cat 3
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints
4 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit
6 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Men's keirin
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Cat 3 Men
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Cat 3 Men
11 Team Beer Track Race Category 3 Men
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Men
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Cat 3
33 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3
3 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Street Sprints Men Fixed Gear
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3
24 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Men 200 meter Qualifiers
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3
4 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Cat 3 Men
1 OBRA Track Championships Cat 4 Men
1 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Cat 4
1 Alpenrose Sixday-Category Points Race Cat 4/5
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 4
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4
4 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint
1 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4
7 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Cat 4
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Cat 4 B Omnium
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Cat 4 Men
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 4
20 Cherry Pie Men 5B

335th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
20 Cherry Pie Men 5B 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Cat 4 Men 1
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Cat 4 B Omnium 1
7 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 1
1 OBRA Track Championships Cat 4 Men 1
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 1
3 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Street Sprints Men Fixed Gear 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 1
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Men 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 1
11 Team Beer Track Race Category 3 Men 1
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Cat 3 Men 1
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Men's keirin 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 1
4 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 1
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 1
27

60th — 2010 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
5 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 296
296

239th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
2 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Category 4 Men 299
299

163rd — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
6 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Category 3 Men 295
295

256th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
42 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Senior Men 259
259

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Cat 4 B Omnium 11
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 14
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 4 15
1 Alpenrose Sixday-Category Points Race Cat 4/5 15
1 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Cat 4 30
1 OBRA Track Championships Cat 4 Men 30
115

6th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
4 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Cat 3 Men 24
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Cat 3 13
11 Team Beer Track Race Category 3 Men 5
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Cat 3 Men 14
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cat 3 5
61

42nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
4 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 8.000
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints 8.667
16.667

5th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
3 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Street Sprints Men Fixed Gear 13
13

35

Portland, OR

M

6531

5

2

Not a current member